SportBowling by Zibi Moto 1000

Wyniki excel

Kategoria Pary :

 

 

LP Gracz 1 Gracz 2 Suma Średnia G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 HDCP Blok1 Blok2
1 BIELSKI PAWEŁ PRZEZPOLEWSKI MAREK 2782 231,83 179 192 239 226 246 300 192 205 237 290 279 197 2782 1400
2 BIELSKI PAWEŁ SKORUPA JACEK 2585 215,42 216 225 223 220 195 235 182 172 208 267 218 224 2585 1271
3 SZPAŃSKI DAWID POLANISZ EMIL 2489 207,42 194 160 197 191 267 215 224 211 226 235 178 191 1224 1265
4 KUCIŃSKI JACEK LUTOWSKI TOMASZ 2434 202,83 202 235 209 225 233 212 227 184 157 193 176 181 1316 1118
5 KUCIŃSKI JACEK BŁASZCZAK ADAM 2397 199,75 203 235 152 221 218 242 235 167 204 164 156 200 1271 1126
6 ŻOŁNOWSKI PAWEŁ BŁASZCZAK ADAM 2394 199,50 169 200 199 226 200 164 222 216 188 212 203 195 1158 1236
7 WOJTASZCZYK MARCIN BŁASZCZAK ADAM 2389 199,08 225 193 164 192 185 159 225 190 224 196 242 194 1118 1271
8 PREUS PATRYK SKORUPA JACEK 2372 197,67 210 192 201 202 160 242 212 212 171 163 210 197 1207 1165
9 ŻOŁNOWSKI PAWEŁ KUCIŃSKI JACEK 2358 196,50 194 193 201 222 188 195 205 189 192 212 170 197 1193 1165
10 OLESINSKI KRZYSZTOF POLANISZ EMIL 2354 196,17 191 214 153 209 214 193 146 226 200 182 216 210 1174 1180
11 PREUS PATRYK BŁASZCZAK ADAM 2350 195,83 193 204 183 235 247 191 189 185 192 192 182 157 1253 1097
12 KUCIŃSKI JACEK ANTUSZEWICZ TONIO 2346 195,50 199 205 192 224 216 193 174 154 179 183 241 186 1229 1117
13 ŚWINIARSKA JUSTYNA ŚWINIARSKI TOMEK 2340 191,00 165 142 217 154 154 133 180 225 223 257 203 239 8 965 1327
14 MASTALAREK  KUCIŃSKI JACEK 2324 193,67 195 174 202 163 194 232 179 133 223 205 236 188 1160 1164
15 OLESINSKI KRZYSZTOF BŁASZCZAK ADAM 2322 193,50 149 215 201 205 259 235 184 179 161 162 224 148 1264 1058
16 KASTNER BRAJAN PIETRASZEK JANUSZ 2293 191,08 226 204 182 175 153 171 201 194 162 185 238 202 1111 1182
17 PIETRASZEK JANUSZ ANTUSZEWICZ TONIO 2266 188,83 206 181 188 172 194 190 176 183 187 160 235 194 1131 1135
18 RYBICKI MAREK ŚWITALSKI MICHAŁ 2263 188,58 181 257 257 186 160 193 193 159 177 163 183 154 1234 1029
19 POLANISZ EMIL BŁASZCZAK ADAM 2246 187,17 189 203 169 212 189 184 193 216 204 202 139 146 1146 1100
20 KUCIŃSKI JACEK KULPA PIOTR 2240 186,67 223 185 211 210 191 170 155 166 157 193 183 196 1190 1050
21 LUTOWSKI TOMASZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI ALEKSANDER 2238 186,50 175 199 193 179 184 216 201 160 186 181 195 169 1146 1092
22 KRĘGIELSKI SZYMON WOJTASZCZYK MARCIN 2236 186,33 145 199 175 235 221 225 176 188 168 181 131 192 2236 1036
23 KUCIŃSKI JACEK PIOTROWSKI WOJCIECH 2225 185,42 200 180 184 245 193 180 143 177 166 180 196 181 1182 1043
24 KRĘGIELSKI SZYMON WÓJCIK ADAM 2216 184,67 162 254 207 180 147 157 139 228 225 191 145 181 1107 1109
25 PIOTROWSKI WOJCIECH POLANISZ MIECZYSŁAW 2213 184,42 198 131 244 188 187 191 202 164 159 195 185 169 1139 1074
26 POLANISZ MIECZYSŁAW KUCIŃSKI JACEK 2211 184,25 167 176 184 147 171 129 184 145 236 265 201 206 974 1237
27 SZPAŃSKI DAWID ŻOŁNOWSKI PAWEŁ 2196 183,00 198 180 143 165 217 242 127 195 181 210 152 186 1145 1051
28 KOŁACKI PIOTR KOŁACKI KRZYSZTOF 2188 182,33 206 219 143 192 223 168 159 190 181 160 174 173 1151 1037
29 WOJTASZCZYK MARCIN SKORUPA JACEK 2184 182,00 148 129 158 203 201 191 214 186 191 205 180 178 1030 1154
30 MIERZCHAŁA ŁUKASZ HOMZIUK TOMASZ 2173 181,08 199 181 165 185 134 179 172 156 211 182 195 214 1043 1130
31 KACPROWICZ MATEUSZ BRAJAN KASTNER 2172 181,00 167 182 165 197 177 202 204 216 123 208 146 185 1090 1082
32 BORUCIŃSKI TADEUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR 2160 180,00 181 199 179 236 143 199 177 184 204 147 163 148 1137 1023
33 PIOTROWSKI WOJCIECH JABŁOŃSKI JANUSZ 2160 180,00 157 143 224 160 173 201 180 160 188 189 180 205 1058 1102
34 HULECKA AGNIESZKA CZERW TOMASZ 2094 162,50 133 141 115 214 146 150 178 183 169 161 202 158 24 899 1051
35 SIMIŃSKA KAMILA FLISYKOWSKA MAGDALENA 2089 166,08 157 173 176 154 142 152 183 165 185 171 149 186 16 954 1039
36 HULECKI JANUSZ CZERW TOMASZ 2047 162,58 161 155 157 168 148 144 155 183 157 180 191 152 16 933 1018
37 HULECKI JANUSZ SZWARC GRZEGORZ 2034 161,50 168 198 167 163 181 187 145 155 168 135 146 125 16 1064 874
38 GORZYCKI ZBIGNIEW ŻOŁNOWSKI PAWEŁ 2025 164,75 189 145 190 161 194 137 154 161 156 157 205 128 8 1016 961
39 IWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ SZURGOT JULIA 1957 151,08 173 143 164 148 134 161 132 176 165 142 141 134 24 923 890
40 ŻOŁNOWSKI PAWEŁ KOŁACKI KRZYSZTOF 1948 162,33 187 119 165 195 150 126 182 198 183 132 165 146 942 1006
41 KRZYŻEWSKI ŁUKASZ KOKOSZEWICZ ADAM 1788 149,00 157 118 97 190 126 126 160 161 136 171 169 177 814 974
42 MODERSKI MATEUSZ SZYMBORSKI KRZYSZTOF 1768 139,33 135 136 151 171 225 167 104 115 105 127 121 115 16 985 687
43 HULECKA AGNIESZKA SZWARC GRZEGORZ 1760 134,67 132 142 127 152 135 148 105 165 110 104 172 124 24 836 780

Kategoria B

Gracz 1 Suma Średnia G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 HDCP
ŚWINIARSKI TOMEK 1327 221,17 180 225 223 257 203 239
KUCIŃSKI JACEK 1316 219,33 202 235 209 225 233 212
JABŁAOŃSKI JANUSZ 1258 209,67 169 194 194 215 289 197
POLANISZ MIECZYSŁAW 1253 208,83 205 202 170 226 204 246
KRĘGIELSKI SZYMON 1200 200,00 145 199 175 235 221 225
ŻOŁNOWSKI PAWEŁ 1193 198,83 194 193 201 222 188 195
KOŁACKI PIOTR 1151 191,83 206 219 143 192 223 168
KACPROWICZ MATEUSZ 1146 191,00 175 154 172 202 217 226
WOJTASZCZYK MARCIN 1118 186,33 225 193 164 192 185 159
WÓJCIK ADAM 1109 184,83 139 228 225 191 145 181
KOKUROWSKI ZYGMUNT 1089 181,50 191 185 171 205 157 180
WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR 1056 176,00 175 231 166 146 158 180
KULPA PIOTR 1050 175,00 155 166 157 193 183 196
PRZYŻYCKA JAGODA 901 150,17 147 135 127 147 174 171

Kategoria C

Gracz 1 Suma Średnia G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 HDCP
RYBICKI MAREK 1282 205,67 181 257 257 186 160 193 8
MASTALAREK JAREK 1195 199,17 189 195 203 171 208 229
ŚWITALSKI MICHAŁ 1151 183,83 189 167 188 186 185 188 8
BORUCIŃSKI TADEUSZ 1137 189,50 181 199 179 236 143 199
SIMIŃSKA KAMILA 1136 181,33 202 169 234 191 156 136 8
PIESZAK MONIKA 1111 177,17 193 144 175 181 165 205 8
CZERW TOMASZ 1099 175,17 178 183 169 161 202 158 8
ZIÓŁKOWSKI ALEKSANDER 1092 182,00 201 160 186 181 195 169
HULECKI JANUSZ 1064 177,33 168 198 167 163 181 187 8
FLISYKOWSKA MAGDALENA 1037 172,83 183 165 183 171 149 186
KOŁACKI KRZYSZTOF 1037 172,83 159 190 181 160 174 173
RYCHWICKI DAMIAN 1005 159,50 160 165 166 150 155 161 8
KOKOSZEWICZ ADAM 974 162,33 160 161 136 171 169 177
IWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ 971 153,83 173 143 164 148 134 161 8
ŚWINIARSKA JUSTYNA 965 160,83 165 142 217 154 154 133
HULECKA AGNIESZKA 947 149,83 133 141 115 214 146 150 8
SZURGOT JULIA 938 148,33 132 176 165 142 141 134 8
SZWARC GRZEGORZ 874 145,67 145 155 168 135 146 125 8
KRZYŻEWSKI ŁUKASZ 814 135,67 157 118 97 190 126 126

Kategoria Włocławianin

LP Gracz 1 Suma Średnia G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 HDCP
1 GORZYCKI ZBIGNIEW 1110 177,00 208 202 158 178 160 156 8
2 URBANIAK RADOSŁAW 1085 172,83 145 152 213 137 202 188 8
3 MODERSKI MATEUSZ 1033 164,17 135 136 151 171 225 167 8
4 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ 881 138,83 127 152 126 135 178 115 8
5 HRABIA MIKOŁAJ 768 120,00 95 104 146 155 103 117 8
6 SZYMBORSKI KRZYSZTOF 735 114,50 104 115 105 127 121 115 8

Turbo

LP Turbo 5 Gra Turbo 6 Gra
1 ANTUSZEWICZ TONIO 241 KUCIŃSKI JACEK 206
2 GORZYCKI ZBYSZEK 194 POLANISZ MIECZYSŁAW 203
3 KUCIŃSKI JACEK 193 KOKUROWSKI ZYGMUNT 196
4 PIOTROWSKI WOJTEK 187 PIOTROWSKI WOJTEK 191
5 POLANISZ MIECZYSŁAW 185 ANTUSZEWICZ TONIO 186
6 HRABIA MIKOŁAJ 144 GORZYCKI ZBYSZEK 156
7 KASTNER BRAJAN 171
8 HRABIA MIKOŁAJ 85

 

 

 

 

xxxx