III Otwarte Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów - Wyniki

Wyniki po rundzie: 1

Grupa:

Kobiety

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Pająk Bożena /204/
Rodło Piła 
964
0
964
192.80
221
2
Cudera Karina /1707/
Rodło Piła 
948
0
948
189.60
180
3
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Unisoft Gdynia 
914
0
914
182.80
193
4
Dudek Jadwiga /2021/
Amatorski 
892
0
892
178.40
213
5
Flisykowska Magda /988/
TKB Toruń 
884
0
884
176.80
226
6
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk 
884
0
884
176.80
192
7
Zielińska Beata /2032/
Jura Częstochowa 
839
0
839
167.80
179
8
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Martin Club Poznań 
825
0
825
165.00
205
9
Horbatowicz Maria /1609/
Jura Częstochowa 
814
0
814
162.80
182
10
Ochental Dorota /1813/
ŁKB Łódź 
808
0
808
161.60
170
11
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź 
802
0
802
160.40
199
12
Romelczyk Agnieszka /2228/
Amatorski 
769
0
769
153.80
169
13
Poświata Ewa /2040/
ABC Płock 
740
0
740
148.00
171
14
Wróblewska Maria /1924/
ABC Płock 
660
0
660
132.00
153

Grupa: 40

Mężczyźni

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Olejniczak Dariusz /1183/
Dario Bowling Ostróda 
1145
0
1145
229.00
247
2
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Martin Club Poznań 
1114
0
1114
222.80
257
3
Antuszewicz Tonio /44/
Jura Częstochowa 
1109
0
1109
221.80
233
4
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
TKB Toruń 
1083
0
1083
216.60
249
5
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń 
1081
0
1081
216.20
238
6
Chalecki Dariusz /1860/
KB Suwałki 
1071
0
1071
214.20
236
7
Kulpa Piotr /1169/
ŁKB Łódź 
1060
0
1060
212.00
246
8
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki 
1052
0
1052
210.40
235
9
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
ŁKB Łódź 
1038
0
1038
207.60
238
10
Kozłowski Bronisław /1204/
Dario Bowling Ostróda 
1031
0
1031
206.20
189
11
Ostaszyk Robert /1622/
TKB Toruń 
1023
0
1023
204.60
225
12
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
WB Bowl Warszawa 
1023
0
1023
204.60
216
13
Poświatowski Stanisław /2042/
Amatorski 
1003
0
1003
200.60
201
14
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań 
986
0
986
197.20
228
15
Dąbrowski Jarosław /826/
TKB Toruń 
985
0
985
197.00
227
16
Mastalerek Jarosław /1871/
Amatorski 
964
0
964
192.80
230
17
Bentkowski Mariusz /971/
Dorjan Elbląg 
948
0
948
189.60
221
18
Krystosiak Marek /2012/
KB Suwałki 
909
0
909
181.80
193
19
Romelczyk Jacek /1987/
Sportbowling.pl Włocławek 
816
0
816
163.20
173

Grupa: 50

Mężczyźni

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Murzynowski Marek /639/
ŁKB Łódź 
1131
0
1131
226.20
268
2
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec 
1128
0
1128
225.60
229
3
Pająk Stefan /1050/
Rodło Piła 
1105
0
1105
221.00
290
4
Polanisz Mieczysław /728/
Amatorski 
1091
0
1091
218.20
245
5
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź 
1089
0
1089
217.80
244
6
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Rodło Piła 
1086
0
1086
217.20
246
7
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
TKB Toruń 
1085
0
1085
217.00
267
8
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
1080
0
1080
216.00
226
9
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
Jura Częstochowa 
1063
0
1063
212.60
243
10
Wojtiuk Krzysztof /150/
KB Jura Katowice 
1061
0
1061
212.20
246
11
Linke Andrzej /129/
KB Jura Katowice 
1051
0
1051
210.20
227
12
Baszuro Tomasz /2186/
Amatorski 
1036
0
1036
207.20
234
13
Huszcza Krzysztof /2222/
Amatorski 
1030
0
1030
206.00
267
14
Kusiak Piotr /50/
WB Bowl Warszawa 
1006
0
1006
201.20
245
15
Lipiński Sławomir /1711/
KB Suwałki 
979
0
979
195.80
258
16
Zieliński Sylwester /43/
Jura Częstochowa 
964
0
964
192.80
218
17
Ochental Roman /1797/
ŁKB Łódź 
961
0
961
192.20
208
18
Składzień Andrzej /1076/
Miraż Wrocław 
961
0
961
192.20
181
19
Śliwiński Sławomir /1591/
ABC Płock 
944
0
944
188.80
207
20
Dybiński Cezary /1879/
Helios Olsztyn 
925
0
925
185.00
224
21
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
Jura Częstochowa 
920
0
920
184.00
203
22
Wojciechowski Piotr /870/
WB Bowl Warszawa 
899
0
899
179.80
204
23
Kontrymowicz Mieczysław /1379/
Dario Bowling Ostróda 
897
0
897
179.40
192
24
Sordyl Albert /2224/
Amatorski 
860
0
860
172.00
174
25
Krauze Marian /2048/
U7 Gdynia 
856
0
856
171.20
191
26
Kłopotowski Ryszard /2037/
U7 Gdynia 
842
0
842
168.40
200
27
Boruciński Tadeusz /869/
WB Bowl Warszawa 
819
0
819
163.80
182

Grupa: 60

Mężczyźni

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Paganin Valter /1608/
Jura Częstochowa 
1040
0
1040
208.00
230
2
Kobierecki Zbigniew /160/
Sky Bowling Wrocław 
1038
0
1038
207.60
215
3
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk 
983
0
983
196.60
225
4
Sworczuk Janusz /59/
Dorjan Elbląg 
976
0
976
195.20
245
5
Kiełtyka Stanisław /628/
Dorjan Elbląg 
919
0
919
183.80
201
6
Wróblewski Jacek /1925/
ABC Płock 
795
0
795
159.00
195
7
Pobuta Jerzy /2185/
Rodło Piła 
792
0
792
158.40
179

Grupa: A

Kobiety

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Pająk Bożena /204/
Rodło Piła 
964
0
964
192.80
221
2
Cudera Karina /1707/
Rodło Piła 
948
0
948
189.60
233
3
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Unisoft Gdynia 
914
0
914
182.80
193
4
Dudek Jadwiga /2021/
Amatorski 
892
0
892
178.40
213
5
Flisykowska Magda /988/
TKB Toruń 
884
0
884
176.80
226
6
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk 
884
0
884
176.80
192
7
Zielińska Beata /2032/
Jura Częstochowa 
839
0
839
167.80
179
8
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Martin Club Poznań 
825
0
825
165.00
205
9
Horbatowicz Maria /1609/
Jura Częstochowa 
814
0
814
162.80
182
10
Ochental Dorota /1813/
ŁKB Łódź 
808
0
808
161.60
170
11
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź 
802
0
802
160.40
199
12
Romelczyk Agnieszka /2228/
Amatorski 
769
0
769
153.80
169
13
Poświata Ewa /2040/
ABC Płock 
740
0
740
148.00
171
14
Wróblewska Maria /1924/
ABC Płock 
660
0
660
132.00
153

Grupa: B

Grupa: C

Grupa: D

Grupa: E

Grupa: F

powrót...
xxxx