Senior Cup 2018 - Wyniki

Wyniki po rundzie: 1

Wyniki

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Czyżewski Andrzej /2769/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
1163
744
1907
193.83
180
2
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
1347
114
1461
224.50
267
3
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
1297
126
1423
216.17
219
4
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec 
1308
90
1398
218.00
247
5
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
TKB Toruń 
1215
120
1335
202.50
267
6
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń 
1274
60
1334
212.33
241
7
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
Retro Bowling Club 
1212
120
1332
202.00
246
8
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki 
1237
72
1309
206.17
213
9
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik 
1225
78
1303
204.17
226
10
Murzynowski Marek /639/
TKB Toruń 
1215
72
1287
202.50
218
11
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
1150
120
1270
191.67
203
12
Bitala Petr /3018/
Retro Bowling Club 
1118
150
1268
186.33
164
13
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń 
1133
132
1265
188.83
234
14
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki 
1236
18
1254
206.00
245
15
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań 
1157
84
1241
192.83
208
16
Pająk Stefan /1050/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
1155
84
1239
192.50
203
17
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
1139
96
1235
189.83
205
18
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
Kuźnia Rybnik 
1144
78
1222
190.67
224
19
Dębowski Jacek /2041/
Martin Club Poznań 
1131
66
1197
188.50
221
20
Linke Andrzej /129/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec 
1114
78
1192
185.67
212
21
Śliwiński Sławomir /1591/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK 
1099
90
1189
183.17
201
22
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki 
1042
138
1180
173.67
193
23
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki 
1060
120
1180
176.67
195
24
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń 
1031
144
1175
171.83
182
25
Zawadzki Józef /2242/
KB Suwałki 
1007
168
1175
167.83
204
26
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź 
1071
102
1173
178.50
201
27
Krauze Marian /2048/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
1092
78
1170
182.00
211
28
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań 
1115
48
1163
185.83
215
29
Dąbrowski Jarosław /826/
TKB Toruń 
1121
36
1157
186.83
215
30
Leszczyński Robert /145/
Sky Bowling Wrocław 
1093
60
1153
182.17
213
31
Bryłkowski Janusz /146/
Sky Bowling Wrocław 
1024
126
1150
170.67
197
32
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda 
1118
24
1142
186.33
235
33
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
1021
120
1141
170.17
198
34
Adrabiński Wiesław /3114/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
1055
78
1133
175.83
181
35
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
1037
96
1133
172.83
196
36
Juraszek Andrzej /2984/
Kuźnia Rybnik 
1091
36
1127
181.83
202
37
Wróblewski Jacek /1925/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK 
954
168
1122
159.00
182
38
Liśkiewicz Jakub /1704/
TKB Toruń 
1024
96
1120
170.67
200
39
Trójczak Krzysztof /1722/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
992
126
1118
165.33
198
40
Kłopotowski Ryszard /2037/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
984
114
1098
164.00
179
41
Szyjka Janusz /1154/
Helios Olsztyn 
985
108
1093
164.17
187
42
Martin Grażyna /168/
Martin Club Poznań 
928
120
1048
154.67
165
43
Horbatowicz Maria /1609/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
981
0
981
163.50
189
44
Huszcza Krzysztof /2288/
KB Suwałki 
852
102
954
142.00
169
45
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Kuźnia Rybnik 
760
102
862
126.67
148
powrót...
xxxx