Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów - Wyniki

Wyniki po rundzie: 1

Grupa:

Grupa: 10

Kobiety

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Prusik Zuzanna /3232/
Amatorski 
111
0
111
67.00
57
2
Miller Alicja /3235/
Amatorski 
99
0
99
49.50
61
3
Sołobodowska Oliwia /3234/
Amatorski 
34
0
34
34.00
34

Mężczyźni

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Chomicz Tristan /3253/
KB Suwałki 
87
0
87
87.00
87
2
Hołubiec Michał /3239/
Amatorski 
75
8
83
75.00
62
3
Gackowski Szymon /3046/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
75
6
81
75.00
75
4
Szulga Adam /3241/
Amatorski 
60
0
60
60.00
60

Grupa: 12

Kobiety

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Muras Nina /2778/
WKB Warszawa 
136
0
136
136.00
136
2
Niewiadomoska Julia /3247/
Amatorski 
100
0
100
100.00
100
3
Pawełko Zofia /3249/
Amatorski 
63
0
63
63.00
63

Mężczyźni

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Krajewski Daniel /3017/
LKB Leszno 
124
0
124
124.00
124
2
Bartkowiak Krzysztof /3218/
Retro Bowling Club 
113
0
113
113.00
111
3
Czerwiński Igor /3251/
Amatorski 
101
0
101
101.00
101

Grupa: 15

Kobiety

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Muras Oliwia /2777/
WKB Warszawa 
280
0
280
140.00
140
2
Obroca Julia /3252/
Amatorski 
244
0
244
122.00
140

Mężczyźni

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki 
408
0
408
204.00
214
2
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
349
0
349
174.50
183
3
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
171
0
171
171.00
171

Grupa: 19

Kobiety

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Kiedrowska Anna /2220/
SKB Siedlce 
444
0
444
222.00
146
2
Pagieła Aleksandran /2975/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec 
265
0
265
132.50
158
3
Szczytkowska Patrycja /2999/
ŁKB Łódź 
135
0
135
135.00
135

Mężczyźni

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Terlik Filip /3170/
Amatorski 
140
0
140
140.00
140
2
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa 
133
0
133
133.00
133
powrót...
xxxx