Senior Bowling Cup 2013 - Wyniki

Wyniki po rundzie: 1

Grupa:

Wyniki

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Yearwood Allan /924/
OKS OSTRÓDA 
1300
0
1300
216.67
245

Grupa: 40

Wyniki

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Jabłoński Janusz /1447/
E.K.B. DORJAN ELBLĄG 
1307
54
1361
217.83
236
2
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB TORUŃ 
1269
30
1299
211.50
241
3
Martin Adam /169/
MARTIN CLUB 2000 
1215
54
1269
202.50
238
4
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
KCKB JURA 
1229
30
1259
204.83
227
5
Zieliński Sylwester /43/
KCKB JURA 
1203
54
1257
200.50
225
6
Dąbrowski Jarosław /826/
TKB TORUŃ 
1253
0
1253
208.83
244
7
Augustowski Krzysztof /1920/
ABC PŁOCK 
1189
48
1237
198.17
220
8
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
TKB TORUŃ 
1230
6
1236
205.00
257
9
Linke Andrzej /129/
KB JURA KATOWICE 
1166
48
1214
194.33
242
10
Olejniczak Dariusz /1183/
OKS OSTRÓDA 
1186
24
1210
197.67
238
11
Pająk Stefan /1050/
KB RODŁO PIŁA 
1146
54
1200
191.00
237
12
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
MARTIN CLUB 2000 
1171
24
1195
195.17
211
13
Flisykowska Magdalena /988/
TKB TORUŃ 
908
72
980
151.33
165

Grupa: 50

Wyniki

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ 
1339
72
1411
223.17
242
2
Skarupa Andrzej /772/
KB RODŁO PIŁA 
1283
84
1367
213.83
267
3
Brodowski Roman /642/
MARTIN CLUB 2000 
1240
102
1342
206.67
226
4
Pankau Witold /254/
KB RODŁO PIŁA 
1212
108
1320
202.00
201
5
Składzień Andrzej /1076/
SKY BOWLING WROCŁAW 
1206
96
1302
201.00
252
6
Leszczyński Robert /145/
SKY BOWLING WROCŁAW 
1154
90
1244
192.33
215
7
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
SZTORM BC GDAŃSK 
1172
66
1238
195.33
213
8
Kiełtyka Stanisław /628/
UNISOFT GDYNIA 
1121
108
1229
186.83
205
9
Śliwiński Sławomir /1591/
BTS MIRAŻ 
1132
66
1198
188.67
224
10
Paprocki Edward /1611/
KB RODŁO PIŁA 
1120
60
1180
186.67
236
11
Sworczuk Janusz /59/
E.K.B. DORJAN ELBLĄG 
986
108
1094
164.33
187
12
Kurenda Janusz /667/
KB MK KOSZALIN 
959
108
1067
159.83
192
13
Baryła Zygmunt /1573/
KB MK KOSZALIN 
960
72
1032
160.00
194
14
Horbatowicz Maria /1609/
KCKB JURA 
893
96
989
148.83
182

Grupa: 60

Wyniki

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Paganin Valter /1608/
KCKB JURA 
1106
144
1250
184.33
214
2
Pobuda Jerzy /1708/
KB RODŁO PIŁA 
1086
162
1248
181.00
204
3
Tylak Leszek /1116/
CENTRUM U-7 GDYNIA 
1084
144
1228
180.67
206
4
Franczyk Ryszard /1927/
KB RODŁO PIŁA 
1025
132
1157
170.83
215
5
Wróblewski Jacek /1925/
ABC PŁOCK 
818
138
956
136.33
178
6
Wróblewska Maria /1924/
ABC PŁOCK 
758
174
932
126.33
152
powrót...
xxxx