Indywidualny Puchar Polski 2013/14 - Wyniki

Wyniki po rundzie: 1

Grupa:

Kobiety

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Frost Greta /51/
KCKB JURA 
1162
0
1162
193.67
222
2
Pająk Bożena /204/
KB RODŁO PIŁA 
1119
0
1119
186.50
211
3
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA 
1111
0
1111
185.17
205
4
Kiedrowska Małgorzata /136/
KCKB JURA 
1073
0
1073
178.83
200
5
Merklejn Joanna /783/
BTS MIRAŻ 
1037
0
1037
172.83
191
6
Januszewska Julia /1594/
OKS OSTRÓDA 
992
0
992
165.33
195
7
Pieszak Monika /1893/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB 
956
0
956
159.33
209
8
Wojtewicz Paulina /1465/
ABC PŁOCK 
940
0
940
156.67
190
9
Szuszkiewicz Jadwiga /2021/
SPORTBOWLINGCLUB WŁOCŁAWEK 
937
0
937
156.17
211
10
Daraż Izabela /1728/
TKB TORUŃ 
936
0
936
156.00
182
11
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
KCKB JURA 
889
0
889
148.17
171
12
Świniarska Justyna /741/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB 
872
0
872
145.33
188
13
Szymborska Beata /2020/
SPORTBOWLINGCLUB WŁOCŁAWEK 
837
0
837
139.50
175
14
Przyżycka Jagoda /1207/
TKB TORUŃ 
775
0
775
129.17
154
15
Stasiak Ewa /1625/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA 
687
0
687
114.50
129

Mężczyźni

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Bielski Paweł /626/
TKB TORUŃ 
1304
0
1304
217.33
259
2
Przezpolewski Marek /17/
MARTIN CLUB 2000 
1270
0
1270
211.67
256
3
Polanisz Emil /615/
TKB TORUŃ 
1238
0
1238
206.33
256
4
Iwanicki Krzysztof /1530/
RSPB RADOM 
1202
0
1202
200.33
237
5
Silletti Alessandro /16/
KCKB JURA 
1202
0
1202
200.33
233
6
Jabłoński Janusz /1447/
E.K.B. DORJAN ELBLĄG 
1200
0
1200
200.00
227
7
Pająk Mirosław /203/
KB RODŁO PIŁA 
1198
0
1198
199.67
225
8
Brachaniec Michał /1585/
KCKB JURA 
1193
0
1193
198.83
226
9
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
MARTIN CLUB 2000 
1183
0
1183
197.17
248
10
Kantyka Dawid /1187/
KB KATOWICE 
1182
0
1182
197.00
226
11
Musialik Mariusz /31/
KCKB JURA 
1176
0
1176
196.00
225
12
Matyśniak Dariusz /1029/
KB KATOWICE 
1174
0
1174
195.67
231
13
Preus Patryk /738/
TKB TORUŃ 
1172
0
1172
195.33
223
14
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ 
1171
0
1171
195.17
224
15
Wojciechowski Piotr /870/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA 
1166
0
1166
194.33
244
16
Antuszewicz Tonio /44/
KCKB JURA 
1165
0
1165
194.17
230
17
Szpański Dawid /197/
WKB WARSZAWA 
1163
0
1163
193.83
211
18
Mital Piotr /1590/
ABC PŁOCK 
1159
0
1159
193.17
257
19
Rybicki Marek /2001/
MARTIN CLUB 2000 
1154
0
1154
192.33
214
20
Suwała Maciej /1562/
KCKB JURA 
1153
0
1153
192.17
210
21
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB WARSZAWA 
1147
0
1147
191.17
228
22
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ 
1145
0
1145
190.83
213
23
Śliwiński Sławomir /1591/
BTS MIRAŻ 
1135
0
1135
189.17
223
24
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
TKB TORUŃ 
1135
0
1135
189.17
204
25
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
SZTORM BC GDAŃSK 
1125
0
1125
187.50
196
26
Pietraszek Bartłomiej /1460/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA 
1104
0
1104
184.00
222
27
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
TKB TORUŃ 
1103
0
1103
183.83
213
28
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA 
1102
0
1102
183.67
230
29
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB WARSZAWA 
1100
0
1100
183.33
214
30
Błaszczak Adam /803/
TKB TORUŃ 
1099
0
1099
183.17
267
31
Piotrowski Wojciech /1139/
OKS OSTRÓDA 
1097
0
1097
182.83
189
32
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
KCKB JURA 
1097
0
1097
182.83
222
33
Kulpa Piotr /1169/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ 
1095
0
1095
182.50
205
34
Chałko Krzysztof /1859/
SKB SUWAŁKI 
1093
0
1093
182.17
184
35
Cywiński Bartłomiej /1982/
SKY BOWLING WROCŁAW 
1091
0
1091
181.83
243
36
Rosiński Jarosław /229/
KCKB JURA 
1087
0
1087
181.17
199
37
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
WKB WARSZAWA 
1084
0
1084
180.67
211
38
Olejniczak Tomek /1186/
OKS OSTRÓDA 
1076
0
1076
179.33
225
39
Augustenowicz Marcin /1842/
SZTORM BC GDAŃSK 
1063
0
1063
177.17
202
40
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
MARTIN CLUB 2000 
1061
0
1061
176.83
221
41
Yearwood Allan /924/
OKS OSTRÓDA 
1061
0
1061
176.83
202
42
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
KCKB JURA 
1059
0
1059
176.50
204
43
Rdzeń Mariusz /326/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA 
1057
0
1057
176.17
221
44
Górski Wojciech /1862/
SKB SUWAŁKI 
1052
0
1052
175.33
233
45
Rzońca Zbyszek /1714/
PSPB BIAŁYSTOK 
1047
0
1047
174.50
220
46
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB 
1047
0
1047
174.50
247
47
Kępiński Grzegorz /1768/
KCKB JURA 
1047
0
1047
174.50
181
48
Augustowski Krzysztof /1920/
ABC PŁOCK 
1043
0
1043
173.83
206
49
Langner Alexander /1849/
KB MK KOSZALIN 
1039
0
1039
173.17
178
50
Łoś Adam /804/
KCKB JURA 
1038
0
1038
173.00
231
51
Bentkowski Mariusz /971/
E.K.B. DORJAN ELBLĄG 
1037
0
1037
172.83
191
52
Wójcik Adam /1463/
TKB TORUŃ 
1034
0
1034
172.33
217
53
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA 
1034
0
1034
172.33
197
54
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
SKB SUWAŁKI 
1033
0
1033
172.17
215
55
Bakir Patryk /1630/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ 
1016
0
1016
169.33
155
56
Stasiak Jarosław /1218/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA 
1015
0
1015
169.17
194
57
Ochental Roman /1797/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ 
1012
0
1012
168.67
203
58
Chalecki Dariusz /1860/
SKB SUWAŁKI 
1009
0
1009
168.17
213
59
Piotrowski Kuba /832/
KCKB JURA 
1008
0
1008
168.00
190
60
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB TORUŃ 
1007
0
1007
167.83
190
61
Kołacki Piotr /1930/
SPORTBOWLINGCLUB WŁOCŁAWEK 
1003
0
1003
167.17
200
62
Kręgielski Szymon /1461/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ 
1001
0
1001
166.83
208
63
Zengota Zenon /1290/
TKB TORUŃ 
1001
0
1001
166.83
201
64
Pabiniak Łukasz /1750/
ZORZA BILA NAMYSŁÓW 
1000
0
1000
166.67
194
65
Rychwicki Damian /2015/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB 
1000
0
1000
166.67
188
66
Olejniczak Dariusz /1183/
OKS OSTRÓDA 
994
0
994
165.67
199
67
Polanisz Grzegorz /769/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB 
989
0
989
164.83
182
68
Pabiniak Patryk /1052/
ZORZA BILA NAMYSŁÓW 
988
0
988
164.67
192
69
Polanisz Mieczysław /728/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB 
986
0
986
164.33
185
70
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
MARTIN CLUB 2000 
982
0
982
163.67
186
71
Mastalerek Jarosław /1871/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB 
982
0
982
163.67
196
72
Lipiński Sławomir /1711/
PSPB BIAŁYSTOK 
979
0
979
163.17
233
73
Kiedrowski Roman /69/
KCKB JURA 
976
0
976
162.67
212
74
Wiechno Michał /2014/
ABC PŁOCK 
973
0
973
162.17
202
75
Kowalik Mariusz /1939/
ZORZA BILA NAMYSŁÓW 
971
0
971
161.83
180
76
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
KCKB JURA 
968
0
968
161.33
210
77
Olejniczak Kamil /1185/
OKS OSTRÓDA 
966
0
966
161.00
173
78
Boruciński Tadeusz /869/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA 
962
0
962
160.33
201
79
Gozdowski Robert /2028/
KCKB JURA 
956
0
956
159.33
186
80
Pięta Rafał /1937/
ABC PŁOCK 
946
0
946
157.67
189
81
Kachelski Bartłomiej /2025/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ 
945
0
945
157.50
169
82
Gorzycki Zbigniew /1979/
SPORTBOWLINGCLUB WŁOCŁAWEK 
908
0
908
151.33
172
83
Ciostek Dariusz /1843/
SZTORM BC GDAŃSK 
878
0
878
146.33
162
84
Romelczyk Jacek /1987/
SPORTBOWLINGCLUB WŁOCŁAWEK 
669
0
669
111.50
131

Grupa: K1

Grupa: K2

Grupa: K3

Grupa: K4

Grupa: M1

Grupa: M2

Grupa: M3

Grupa: M4

Grupa: M5

Grupa: M6

Grupa: M7

Grupa: M8

powrót...
xxxx