II Otwarte Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów - Wyniki

Wyniki po rundzie: 1

Grupa:

Kobiety

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Pająk Bożena /204/
KB RODŁO PIŁA 
1004
0
1004
200.80
244
2
Zielińska Beata /2032/
KCKB JURA 
912
0
912
182.40
220
3
Poświata Ewa /2040/
WARS WARSZAWA 
890
0
890
178.00
203
4
Ochental Dorota /1813/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ 
841
0
841
168.20
200
5
Świniarska Justyna /741/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB 
838
0
838
167.60
198
6
Flisykowska Magda /988/
TKB TORUŃ 
827
0
827
165.40
188
7
Horbatowicz Maria /1609/
KCKB JURA 
823
0
823
164.60
176
8
Cudera Karina /1707/
KB RODŁO PIŁA 
800
0
800
160.00
186
9
Pastuszak Dorota /1771/
KCKB JURA 
753
0
753
150.60
176
10
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ 
745
0
745
149.00
174
11
Wróblewska Maria /1924/
ABC PŁOCK 
696
0
696
139.20
173

Grupa: 40

Mężczyźni

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Polanisz Mieczysław /728/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB 
1180
0
1180
236.00
286
2
Dąbrowski Jarosław /826/
TKB TORUŃ 
1150
0
1150
230.00
204
3
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
TKB TORUŃ 
1110
0
1110
222.00
290
4
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB TORUŃ 
1068
0
1068
213.60
246
5
Kulpa Piotr /1169/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ 
1062
0
1062
212.40
242
6
Dębowski Jacek /2041/
 
1052
0
1052
210.40
233
7
Poświatowski Stanisław /2042/
 
1043
0
1043
208.60
245
8
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB 
1040
0
1040
208.00
267
9
Olejniczak Dariusz /1183/
OKS OSTRÓDA 
1031
0
1031
206.20
257
10
Krajniewski Jacek /2007/
TKB TORUŃ 
1025
0
1025
205.00
223
11
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA 
1012
0
1012
202.40
257
12
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ 
1008
0
1008
201.60
223
13
Murzynowski Marek /639/
ORŁY BYDGOSZCZ 
1000
0
1000
200.00
256
14
Ostaszyk Robert /1622/
TKB TORUŃ 
978
0
978
195.60
234
15
Augustowski Krzysztof /1920/
ABC PŁOCK 
966
0
966
193.20
214
16
Kiedrowski Roman /69/
KCKB JURA 
964
0
964
192.80
198
17
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
MARTIN CLUB 2000 
960
0
960
192.00
218
18
Ochental Roman /1797/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ 
958
0
958
191.60
233
19
Górski Mirosław /710/
KB RODŁO PIŁA 
953
0
953
190.60
201
20
Mastalerek Jarosław /1871/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB 
944
0
944
188.80
213
21
Baranowski Jarosław /1800/
KCKB JURA 
940
0
940
188.00
214
22
Ambroziak Piotr /1878/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB 
932
0
932
186.40
236
23
Zieliński Sylwester /43/
KCKB JURA 
929
0
929
185.80
214
24
Gorzycki Zbigniew /1979/
SPORTBOWLINGCLUB WŁOCŁAWEK 
865
0
865
173.00
206
25
Sulikowski Michał /1923/
ABC PŁOCK 
800
0
800
160.00
217
26
Oleszczuk Piotr /2039/
 
793
0
793
158.60
226
27
Gumiński Tomasz /2026/
WARS WARSZAWA 
760
0
760
152.00
168

Grupa: 50

Mężczyźni

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
MARTIN CLUB 2000 
1196
0
1196
239.20
258
2
Jabłoński Janusz /1447/
E.K.B. DORJAN ELBLĄG 
1168
0
1168
233.60
269
3
Pająk Mirosław /203/
KB RODŁO PIŁA 
1118
0
1118
223.60
279
4
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ 
1103
0
1103
220.60
237
5
Pająk Stefan /1050/
KB RODŁO PIŁA 
1094
0
1094
218.80
248
6
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
TKB TORUŃ 
1074
0
1074
214.80
233
7
Zengota Zenon /1290/
TKB TORUŃ 
1060
0
1060
212.00
236
8
Górski Mirosław /710/
KB RODŁO PIŁA 
1011
0
1011
202.20
227
9
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
SZTORM BC GDAŃSK 
1010
0
1010
202.00
255
10
Bryłkowski Janusz /146/
SKY BOWLING WROCŁAW 
1005
0
1005
201.00
219
11
Jaroszek Jarosław /67/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA 
991
0
991
198.20
200
12
Lipiński Sławomir /1711/
PSPB BIAŁYSTOK 
990
0
990
198.00
235
13
Śliwiński Sławomir /1591/
BTS MIRAŻ 
983
0
983
196.60
194
14
Wojciechowski Piotr /870/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA 
976
0
976
195.20
232
15
Yearwood Allan /924/
OKS OSTRÓDA 
950
0
950
190.00
204
16
Polanisz Grzegorz /769/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB 
947
0
947
189.40
225
17
Paprocki Edward /1611/
KB RODŁO PIŁA 
947
0
947
189.40
232
18
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
KCKB JURA 
930
0
930
186.00
189
19
Dybiński Cezary /1879/
BC HELIOS OLSZTYN 
926
0
926
185.20
209
20
Boruciński Tadeusz /869/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA 
903
0
903
180.60
232
21
Zdebik Marek /1926/
KB RODŁO PIŁA 
899
0
899
179.80
200
22
Sworczuk Janusz /59/
E.K.B. DORJAN ELBLĄG 
894
0
894
178.80
235
23
Zieliński Sylwester /43/
KCKB JURA 
889
0
889
177.80
193
24
Orłowski Antoni /1891/
DAKAR SPORT 
886
0
886
177.20
202
25
Kłopotowski Ryszard /2037/
UNISOFT GDYNIA 
853
0
853
170.60
173
26
Sobczak Dariusz /865/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA 
838
0
838
167.60
179
27
Kontrymowicz Mieczysław /1379/
OKS OSTRÓDA 
831
0
831
166.20
215
28
Trójczak Krzysztof /1722/
KCKB JURA 
813
0
813
162.60
198
29
Liśkiewicz Jakub /1704/
TKB TORUŃ 
747
0
747
149.40
167

Grupa: 60

Mężczyźni

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Kobierecki Zbigniew /160/
SKY BOWLING WROCŁAW 
953
0
953
190.60
207
2
Paganin Valter /1608/
KCKB JURA 
945
0
945
189.00
197
3
Franczyk Ryszard /1927/
KB RODŁO PIŁA 
900
0
900
180.00
206
4
Charęziński Marek /45/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA 
875
0
875
175.00
216
5
Wróblewski Jacek /1925/
ABC PŁOCK 
869
0
869
173.80
202
6
Brill Waldemar /2038/
UNISOFT GDYNIA 
820
0
820
164.00
217
7
Szwetner Edward /2043/
WARS WARSZAWA 
777
0
777
155.40
172
powrót...
xxxx