Turniej o Puchar Prezesa Lucky Star 2016 - Wyniki

podział grup

Grupa: A

Wyniki

Imię i nazwisko
Hndp
G1
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
1. Bielski Paweł /626/
0
0
0
0
0
2. Bryłkowski Bartosz /154/
0
0
0
0
0
3. Dąbrowski Jarosław /826/
0
0
0
0
0
4. Dąbrowski Paweł /827/
0
0
0
0
0
5. Dębowski Jacek /2041/
0
0
0
0
0
6. Fularczyk Marek /2306/
0
0
0
0
0
7. Gapiński Kuba /787/
0
0
0
0
0
8. Górski Wojciech /1862/
0
0
0
0
0
9. Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
0
0
0
0
0
10. Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
0
0
0
0
0
11. Kacprowicz Mateusz /984/
0
0
0
0
0
12. Kastner Brajan /1206/
0
0
0
0
0
13. Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
0
0
0
0
0
14. Krajniewski Jacek /2007/
0
0
0
0
0
15. Krauze Marian /2048/
0
0
0
0
0
16. Kuciński Jacek /1540/
0
0
0
0
0
17. Kwiatkowski Krzysztof /1247/
0
0
0
0
0
18. Kwiatkowski Piotr /2388/
0
0
0
0
0
19. Langner Alexander /1849/
0
0
0
0
0
20. Lutowski Tomasz /860/
0
0
0
0
0
21. Mastalerek Jarek /2392/
0
0
0
0
0
22. Meronk Andrzej /1616/
0
0
0
0
0
23. Murzynowski Marek /639/
0
0
0
0
0
24. Nowak Przemysław /2079/
0
0
0
0
0
25. Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
0
0
0
0
0
26. Pająk Mirosław /203/
0
0
0
0
0
27. Polanisz Mieczysław /728/
0
0
0
0
0
28. Polanisz Emil /615/
0
0
0
0
0
29. Preus Patryk /738/
0
0
0
0
0
30. Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
0
0
0
0
0
31. Skorupa Jacek /1063/
0
0
0
0
0
32. Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
0
0
0
33. Świniarski Tomasz /743/
0
0
0
0
0
34. Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
0
0
0
0
0
35. Wójcik Adam /1463/
0
0
0
0
0
36. Zimny Mateusz /2339/
0
0
0
0
0

Grupa: B

Wyniki

Imię i nazwisko
Hndp
G1
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
1. Augustowski Krzysztof /1920/
0
0
0
0
0
2. Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
8
0
0
0
0
3. Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
0
0
0
0
0
4. Chalecki Dariusz /1860/
0
0
0
0
0
5. Chiliński Dariusz /1623/
0
0
0
0
0
6. Chodorowski Robert /2244/
0
0
0
0
0
7. Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
0
0
0
0
0
8. Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
0
0
0
0
0
9. Flisykowska Magda /988/
8
0
0
0
0
10. Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
0
0
0
0
0
11. Frydrych Lilla /2050/
8
0
0
0
0
12. GACKOWSKI JANUSZ /2604/
0
0
0
0
0
13. Hulecki Janusz /2023/
0
0
0
0
0
14. Kocot Kamil /2601/
0
0
0
0
0
15. Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
0
0
0
0
0
16. Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
0
0
0
0
0
17. Kręgielski Szymon /1461/
0
0
0
0
0
18. Marcinkowski Waldemar /2602/
0
0
0
0
0
19. Muras Roland /1756/
0
0
0
0
0
20. Ostaszyk Robert /1622/
0
0
0
21. Rehlis Aleksander /1846/
0
0
0
0
0
22. Rychwicki Damian /2390/
0
0
0
0
0
23. Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
8
0
0
0
0
24. Simińska Kamilla /1766/
8
0
0
0
0
25. Tomaszewski Krzysztof /2133/
0
0
0
0
0
26. Warcaba Jakub /2247/
0
0
0
27. Wawrzonkowski Jarosław /2281/
0
0
0
0
0
28. Wiechno Michał /2014/
0
0
0
0
0
29. Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
0
0
0
0
0
30. włodarski robert /2400/
0
0
0
0
0
31. Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
0
0
0
0
0

Grupa: C

Wyniki

Imię i nazwisko
Hndp
G1
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
1. GACKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA /2605/
8
0
0
0
0
2. Hajduk Michał /2219/
0
0
0
0
0
3. Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
8
0
0
0
0
4. Kawecka Magdalena /1804/
8
0
0
0
0
5. Kałuża Filip /2285/
0
0
0
0
0
6. Kudlinski Łukasz /2391/
0
0
0
0
0
7. Olejniczak Erwin /2531/
0
0
0
0
0
8. Oszczyk Marcin /2082/
0
0
0
0
0
9. Paczkowski Łukasz /2615/
0
0
0
0
0
10. Piotrowska Joanna /2049/
8
0
0
0
0
11. Śmietana Paweł /2603/
0
0
0
0
0
12. Świniarska Justyna /741/
8
0
0
0
0
powrót...
xxxx