Aktualne turnieje
Archiwalne turnieje
Liga drużynowa
Ranking
Indywidualny Puchar Polski - Wyniki
Wyniki po rundzie:
1
Grupa:
Grupa: 1
Grupa: 10
Grupa: 11
Kobiety
Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Pająk Bożena /204/
Rodło Piła
388
0
388
194.00
197
2
Flisykowska Magda /988/
TKB Toruń
381
0
381
190.50
191
Grupa: 12
Grupa: 13
Grupa: 14
Grupa: 15
Grupa: 16
Grupa: 17
Grupa: 18
Kobiety
Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
402
0
402
201.00
213
2
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
377
0
377
188.50
195
Grupa: 19
Kobiety
Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Łydka Marta /2499/
Topory Sarkandera
414
0
414
207.00
246
2
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
LKB Leszno
366
0
366
183.00
187
Grupa: 2
Grupa: 20
Grupa: 21
Grupa: 22
Grupa: 23
Grupa: 24
Grupa: 25
Grupa: 26
Grupa: 27
Grupa: 28
Grupa: 29
Grupa: 3
Grupa: 30
Grupa: 31
Grupa: 32
Grupa: 33
Mężczyźni
Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
LKB Leszno
383
0
383
191.50
196
2
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
365
0
365
182.50
184
Grupa: 34
Mężczyźni
Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Olejniczak Kamil /1185/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
386
0
386
193.00
195
2
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
367
0
367
183.50
198
Grupa: 35
Mężczyźni
Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
462
0
462
231.00
246
2
Suwała Maciej /1562/
Topory Sarkandera
389
0
389
194.50
209
Grupa: 36
Mężczyźni
Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Rodło Piła
434
0
434
217.00
221
2
Stępniewski Dominik /89/
WKB Warszawa
365
0
365
182.50
183
Grupa: 37
Mężczyźni
Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Bryłkowski Bartosz /154/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
390
0
390
195.00
197
2
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
374
0
374
187.00
194
Grupa: 38
Mężczyźni
Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WKB Warszawa
434
0
434
217.00
245
2
Ostaszyk Robert /1622/
TKB Toruń
353
0
353
176.50
184
Grupa: 39
Mężczyźni
Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Iwanicki Krzysztof /1530/
RSPB Radom
360
0
360
180.00
182
2
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
TKB Toruń
337
0
337
168.50
175
Grupa: 4
Grupa: 40
Mężczyźni
Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
413
0
413
206.50
212
2
Kacprowicz Mateusz /984/
TKB Toruń
325
0
325
162.50
178
Grupa: 41
Grupa: 42
Grupa: 43
Grupa: 44
Grupa: 45
Grupa: 46
Grupa: 47
Grupa: 48
Grupa: 49
Grupa: 5
Grupa: 50
Grupa: 51
Grupa: 52
Grupa: 53
Grupa: 54
Grupa: 55
Grupa: 56
Grupa: 57
Grupa: 58
Grupa: 59
Grupa: 6
Grupa: 60
Grupa: 61
Grupa: 62
Grupa: 63
Grupa: 7
Grupa: 8
Grupa: 9
Grupa: K5
Grupa: K6
Grupa: K7
Grupa: K8
powrót...
Lista startowa
Lista startowa wg grup
Kalendarz rozgrywek
Wyniki
xxxx