MIstrzostwa Polski Seniorów Starszych - Wyniki

Wyniki po rundzie: 1

Grupa: 40

Mężczyźni

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki 
1218
0
1218
203.00
225
2
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań 
1207
0
1207
201.17
244
3
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
ŁKB Łódź 
1194
0
1194
199.00
224
4
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa 
1187
0
1187
197.83
216
5
Rychwicki Damian /2390/
BMC Inowrocław 
1098
0
1098
183.00
200
6
Kulpa Piotr /1169/
ŁKB Łódź 
1084
0
1084
180.67
233
7
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra 
1068
0
1068
178.00
227
8
Wawrzonkowski Jarosław /2281/
LKB Leszno 
1061
0
1061
176.83
210
9
Mastalerek Jarosław /2392/
BMC INOWROCŁAW 
1058
0
1058
176.33
187
10
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
TKB Toruń 
1051
0
1051
175.17
210
11
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa 
1040
0
1040
173.33
191
12
Nguen Le Zung /2286/
ŁKB Łódź 
1007
0
1007
167.83
192

Grupa: 50

Mężczyźni

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki 
1360
0
1360
226.67
256
2
Pająk Stefan /1050/
Rodło Piła 
1305
0
1305
217.50
268
3
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź 
1304
0
1304
217.33
259
4
Linke Andrzej /129/
KB Jura Katowice 
1235
0
1235
205.83
259
5
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec 
1220
0
1220
203.33
224
6
Polanisz Mieczysław /728/
BMC INOWROCŁAW 
1173
0
1173
195.50
223
7
Augustowski Krzysztof /1920/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK 
1169
0
1169
194.83
246
8
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
KB Katowice 
1160
0
1160
193.33
226
9
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Rodło Piła 
1157
0
1157
192.83
244
10
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
1153
0
1153
192.17
213
11
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
Topory Sarkandera 
1151
0
1151
191.83
220
12
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
TKB Toruń 
1097
0
1097
182.83
209
13
Leszczyński Robert /145/
Sky Bowling Wrocław 
1096
0
1096
182.67
203
14
Demiańczuk Andrzej /702/
U7 
1087
0
1087
181.17
213
15
Ochental Roman /1797/
ŁKB 
1071
0
1071
178.50
223
16
Krauze Marian /2048/
U7 Gdynia 
1056
0
1056
176.00
206
17
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec 
1048
0
1048
174.67
201
18
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik 
1040
0
1040
173.33
203

Grupa: 60

Mężczyźni

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Charęziński Marek /45/
LKB Leszno 
1258
0
1258
209.67
243
2
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk 
1194
0
1194
199.00
244
3
Kobierecki Zbigniew /160/
Sky Bowling Wrocław 
1086
0
1086
181.00
215
4
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń 
1065
0
1065
177.50
234
5
Kiełtyka Stanisław /628/
U7 Gdynia 
1045
0
1045
174.17
204
6
Bryłkowski Janusz /146/
Sky Bowling Wrocław 
945
0
945
157.50
203
7
Wróblewski Jacek /1925/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK 
921
0
921
153.50
170
8
Trójczak Krzysztof /1722/
Jura Częstochowa 
905
0
905
150.83
157

Grupa: K

Kobiety

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Flisykowska Magda /988/
TKB Toruń 
1209
0
1209
201.50
224
2
Pająk Bożena /204/
Rodło Piła 
1188
0
1188
198.00
234
3
Cudera Karina /1707/
Rodło Piła 
1041
0
1041
173.50
224
4
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź 
974
0
974
162.33
202
5
Poświata Ewa /2040/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK 
939
0
939
156.50
177
6
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk 
935
0
935
155.83
192
7
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń 
893
0
893
148.83
179
8
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Kuźnia Rybnik 
732
0
732
122.00
157
powrót...
xxxx