Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów 2020 / 2021 - Wyniki

Wyniki po rundzie: 1

Grupa:

Kobiety

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Kiedrowska Anna /2220/
SKB Siedlce 
1113
0
1113
185.50
234
2
Pagieła Aleksandra /2975/
Retro Bowling Club 
985
0
985
164.17
211
3
Gnyska Klaudia /3081/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
871
0
871
145.17
178
4
Muras Oliwia /2777/
WKB Warszawa 
771
0
771
128.50
150
5
Szczytkowska Patrycja /2999/
ŁKB Łódź 
763
0
763
127.17
160
6
Muras Nina /2778/
WKB Warszawa 
641
0
641
106.83
117
7
Raplewicz Natalia /4598/
OLA Ostróda 
582
0
582
97.00
118
8
Kawiak Marta /4608/
OLA Ostróda 
575
0
575
95.83
114
9
Bobel Urszula /4600/
OLA Ostróda 
538
0
538
89.67
131
10
Niewiadomska Julia /3060/
OLA Ostróda 
508
0
508
84.67
97
11
Wąsiakowska Martyna /4599/
OLA Ostróda 
480
0
480
80.00
106
12
Lewkowicz Maja /4574/
OLA Ostróda 
444
0
444
74.00
104
13
Kosobucka Amelia /4596/
OLA Ostróda 
411
0
411
68.50
91
14
Kaczmarek Sandra /4595/
OLA Ostróda 
411
0
411
68.50
86
15
Jarkowska Aleksandra /4607/
OLA Ostróda 
411
0
411
68.50
84
16
Karczewska Ada /4578/
OLA Ostróda 
410
0
410
68.33
75
17
Staroń Nina /4610/
OLA Ostróda 
391
0
391
65.17
77
18
Węgier Oliwia /4580/
OLA Ostróda 
387
0
387
64.50
86
19
Stencel Julia /4611/
OLA Ostróda 
347
0
347
57.83
93
20
Smolińska Julia /4612/
OLA Ostróda 
344
0
344
57.33
84
21
Budrewicz Zuzanna /4609/
OLA Ostróda 
310
0
310
77.50
93
22
Miller Julia /4575/
OLA Ostróda 
275
0
275
45.83
59
23
Miller Alicja Danuta /4553/
OLA Ostróda 
220
0
220
55.00
64
24
Piwowarczyk Bianka /4546/
OLA Ostróda 
210
0
210
52.50
61
25
Bedra Dagmara /4557/
OLA Ostróda 
193
0
193
48.25
53
26
Porowska Zuzanna /4554/
OLA Ostróda 
189
0
189
47.25
65
27
Budziszewska Zuzanna /4551/
OLA Ostróda 
188
0
188
47.00
53
28
Pietrzak Nela /4547/
OLA Ostróda 
180
0
180
45.00
76
29
Rozenberg Amelia /4552/
OLA Ostróda 
169
0
169
42.25
60
30
Wróbel Nadia Natasza /4550/
OLA Ostróda 
77
0
77
19.25
41

Mężczyźni

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
1273
0
1273
212.17
248
2
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki 
1197
0
1197
199.50
242
3
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB 
1181
0
1181
196.83
268
4
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
1118
0
1118
186.33
232
5
Antosiak Patryk /3357/
Retro Bowling Club 
1090
0
1090
181.67
199
6
Terlik Filip /3170/
OKB Ostrołęka 
1073
0
1073
178.83
209
7
Krajewski Daniel /3017/
LKB Leszno 
954
0
954
159.00
191
8
Bałon Jakub /3346/
OKB Ostrołęka 
893
0
893
148.83
211
9
Danel Szymon /3476/
Retro Bowling Club 
761
0
761
126.83
157
10
Stano Szymon /4604/
OLA Ostróda 
759
0
759
126.50
182
11
Jaworowski Konrad /4603/
OLA Ostróda 
729
0
729
121.50
146
12
Piwowarczyk Miron /2706/
OLA Ostróda 
725
0
725
120.83
168
13
Czermiński Igor /3051/
OLA Ostróda 
637
0
637
106.17
130
14
Dzik Andrzej /4585/
Helios Olsztyn 
595
0
595
99.17
121
15
Milewski Sylwester /4584/
Helios Olsztyn 
595
0
595
99.17
111
16
Dzik Leszek /4586/
Helios Olsztyn 
590
0
590
98.33
110
17
Bondar Wojciech /4588/
OLA Ostróda 
583
0
583
97.17
132
18
Wolak Michał /4593/
OLA Ostróda 
582
0
582
97.00
115
19
Karbanik Andrzej /2712/
OLA Ostróda 
574
0
574
95.67
125
20
Kostkowski Jakub /4589/
OLA Ostróda 
568
0
568
94.67
145
21
Chomicz Tristan /3253/
KB Suwałki 
492
0
492
123.00
141
22
Zalewski Szymon /4602/
OLA Ostróda 
486
0
486
81.00
94
23
Wawrzak Piotr /4572/
OLA Ostróda 
466
0
466
77.67
90
24
Koziełło Mateusz /4570/
OLA Ostróda 
463
0
463
77.17
105
25
Smoliński Karol /4613/
OLA Ostróda 
431
0
431
71.83
105
26
Szostek Krystian /4541/
OLA Ostróda 
362
0
362
90.50
104
27
Siwkowski Jakub /4592/
OLA Ostróda 
358
0
358
59.67
88
28
Kosobucki Paweł /4562/
OLA Ostróda 
289
0
289
72.25
89
29
Obrębski Olaf /4559/
OLA Ostróda 
242
0
242
60.50
75
30
Rucki Antoni /4563/
OLA Ostróda 
226
0
226
56.50
76
31
Grusanc Franiszek /4558/
OLA Ostróda 
225
0
225
56.25
58
32
Krawiec Filip /4544/
OLA Ostróda 
225
0
225
56.25
64
33
Jaworowski Hubert /4561/
OLA Ostróda 
218
0
218
54.50
78
34
Lashyn Daniil /4540/
OLA Ostróda 
203
0
203
50.75
72
35
Drzewiecki Kornel /4560/
OLA Ostróda 
202
0
202
50.50
58
36
Szałkowski Oskar /4564/
OLA Ostróda 
196
0
196
49.00
57
37
Zięba Jakub /4605/
OLA Ostróda 
195
0
195
48.75
63
38
Stoliarczyk Roman /4606/
OLA Ostróda 
181
0
181
45.25
56
39
Dzikowicki Kacper /4539/
OLA Ostróda 
180
0
180
45.00
66
40
Wilczyński Krzysztof Karol /4542/
OLA Ostróda 
154
0
154
38.50
43
41
Osmański Paweł /4543/
OLA Ostróda 
79
0
79
19.75
34

Grupa: 10

Grupa: 12

Grupa: 15

Grupa: 19

Grupa: 21

powrót...
xxxx