Mistrzostwa Polski Par i Trójek - Wyniki

Squad 2 Trójki

Grupa: A

Wyniki

Imię i nazwisko
Hndp
G1
G2
G3
G4
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
Trójka
Pop
Razem
1. Kiedrowska Małgorzata /136/
8
201
180
230
202
813
32
845
203.25
2442
0
845
1. Koivuniemi Mika /2018/
0
214
205
191
209
819
0
819
204.75
2442
0
819
1. Musialik Mariusz /31/
0
160
235
185
198
778
0
778
194.50
2442
0
778
2. Preus Patryk /738/
0
179
215
201
226
821
0
821
205.25
2359
0
821
2. Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
0
183
192
222
173
770
0
770
192.50
2359
0
770
2. Polanisz Emil /615/
0
169
244
177
178
768
0
768
192.00
2359
0
768
3. Błaszczak Adam /803/
0
175
179
221
234
809
0
809
202.25
2352
0
809
3. Przezpolewski Marek /17/
0
219
174
178
214
785
0
785
196.25
2352
0
785
3. Bielski Paweł /626/
0
203
208
177
170
758
0
758
189.50
2352
0
758
4. Lutowski Tomasz /860/
0
187
189
198
199
773
0
773
193.25
2225
0
773
4. Pająk Mirosław /203/
0
166
211
165
199
741
0
741
185.25
2225
0
741
4. Martin Adam /169/
0
192
200
146
173
711
0
711
177.75
2225
0
711
5. Merklejn Joanna /783/
8
185
158
185
206
734
32
766
183.50
2193
0
766
5. Pająk Bożena /204/
8
198
155
169
170
692
32
724
173.00
2193
0
724
5. McDowell Raymond /266/
0
139
188
196
180
703
0
703
175.75
2193
0
703
6. Pabiniak Patryk /1052/
0
229
165
182
212
788
0
788
197.00
2184
0
788
6. Janicki Tomasz /194/
0
160
268
157
166
751
0
751
187.75
2184
0
751
6. Szpański Dawid /197/
0
142
168
172
163
645
0
645
161.25
2184
0
645
7. Kantyka Dawid /1187/
0
227
169
185
178
759
0
759
189.75
2068
0
759
7. Matyśniak Dariusz /1029/
0
172
152
180
177
681
0
681
170.25
2068
0
681
7. Krzepkowski Jarosław /752/
0
123
144
146
215
628
0
628
157.00
2068
0
628
8. Popielarczyk Tomasz /1112/
0
160
170
163
179
672
0
672
168.00
1999
0
672
8. Siwak Ryszard /997/
0
159
178
161
167
665
0
665
166.25
1999
0
665
8. Reguła Andrzej /1523/
0
194
155
147
166
662
0
662
165.50
1999
0
662
9. Żuk Marcin /32/
0
180
146
183
161
670
0
670
167.50
1966
0
670
9. Kępiński Grzegorz /1768/
0
165
178
140
170
653
0
653
163.25
1966
0
653
9. Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
0
161
171
160
151
643
0
643
160.75
1966
0
643
10. Kowalik Mariusz /1939/
0
127
165
208
166
666
0
666
166.50
1951
0
666
10. Pabiniak Aleks /1566/
0
172
154
179
139
644
0
644
161.00
1951
0
644
10. Pabiniak Iwo /1565/
0
147
186
158
150
641
0
641
160.25
1951
0
641
11. Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
0
220
184
178
169
751
0
751
187.75
1902
0
751
11. Augustenowicz Marcin /1842/
0
153
150
145
175
623
0
623
155.75
1902
0
623
11. Ciostek Dariusz /1843/
0
122
109
157
140
528
0
528
132.00
1902
0
528
12. Przyżycka Jagoda /1207/
8
147
192
155
136
630
32
662
157.50
1643
0
662
12. Bargańska Anna /1910/
8
126
110
137
112
485
32
517
121.25
1643
0
517
12. Dragan Natalia /1911/
8
100
115
104
113
432
32
464
108.00
1643
0
464

Grupa: D

powrót...
xxxx