MPPiT Opole FitLife - Wyniki

Eliminacje Par

Wyniki

Imię i nazwisko
Hndp
G1
G2
G3
G4
G5
G6
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
Para
17
1. Silletti Alessandro /16/
0
211
206
153
182
269
243
1264
0
1264
210.67
2389
17
1. Janicki Tomasz /194/
0
196
172
170
193
197
197
1125
0
1125
187.50
2389
6
2. Martin Adam /169/
0
194
170
191
198
226
218
1197
0
1197
199.50
2382
6
2. Lutowski Tomasz /860/
0
235
214
168
184
206
178
1185
0
1185
197.50
2382
2
3. Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
0
192
211
238
171
239
171
1222
0
1222
203.67
2372
2
3. Pająk Mirosław /203/
0
166
189
193
200
225
177
1150
0
1150
191.67
2372
35
4. Preus Patryk /738/
0
150
206
236
191
227
212
1222
0
1222
203.67
2345
35
4. Polanisz Emil /615/
0
178
193
186
178
185
203
1123
0
1123
187.17
2345
8
5. Skorupa Jacek /1063/
0
181
143
233
252
147
214
1170
0
1170
195.00
2327
8
5. Murzynowski Marek /639/
0
172
227
214
192
157
195
1157
0
1157
192.83
2327
47
6. Rybicki Michał /20/
0
176
158
167
230
208
250
1189
0
1189
198.17
2215
47
6. Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
0
222
143
150
181
203
127
1026
0
1026
171.00
2215
44
7. Langner Alexander /1849/
0
129
201
235
175
172
214
1126
0
1126
187.67
2208
44
7. Nowak Przemysław /2079/
0
135
170
194
158
223
202
1082
0
1082
180.33
2208
16
8. Słabik Łukasz /1475/
0
207
202
137
172
257
160
1135
0
1135
189.17
2206
16
8. Charciarek Jan /1225/
0
206
193
171
176
147
178
1071
0
1071
178.50
2206
12
9. Matyśniak Dariusz /1029/
0
151
163
158
233
230
160
1095
0
1095
182.50
2185
12
9. Brachaniec Michał /1585/
0
199
178
224
166
150
173
1090
0
1090
181.67
2185
13
10. Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
0
201
188
205
212
191
222
1219
0
1219
203.17
2185
13
10. Zdebik Katarzyna /2092/
0
167
152
170
143
130
204
966
0
966
161.00
2185
39
11. Antuszewicz Tonio /44/
0
192
246
131
174
219
198
1160
0
1160
193.33
2178
39
11. Błaszczak Adam /803/
0
164
136
185
142
213
178
1018
0
1018
169.67
2178
4
12. Pająk Bożena /204/
0
205
206
185
189
173
168
1126
0
1126
187.67
2144
4
12. Merklejn Joanna /783/
0
203
191
139
159
157
169
1018
0
1018
169.67
2144
7
13. Rybicki Marek /2001/
0
203
212
190
191
179
186
1161
0
1161
193.50
2134
7
13. Świtalski Michał /950/
0
116
149
161
169
184
194
973
0
973
162.17
2134
26
14. Krzepkowski Jarosław /752/
0
210
163
204
159
160
180
1076
0
1076
179.33
2094
26
14. Walor Michał /1283/
0
116
173
206
159
169
195
1018
0
1018
169.67
2094
15
15. Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
0
216
161
134
161
203
196
1071
0
1071
178.50
2086
15
15. Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
0
156
175
189
161
167
167
1015
0
1015
169.17
2086
50
16. Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
0
172
206
157
172
171
181
1059
0
1059
176.50
2086
50
16. Szpański Dawid /197/
0
183
141
190
180
157
176
1027
0
1027
171.17
2086
34
17. Kacprowicz Mateusz /984/
0
168
167
180
202
162
187
1066
0
1066
177.67
2060
34
17. Olejniczak Tomasz /1186/
0
188
139
150
156
192
169
994
0
994
165.67
2060
3
18. Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
0
139
149
181
213
214
166
1062
0
1062
177.00
2052
3
18. Kuciński Jacek /1540/
0
201
166
158
129
149
187
990
0
990
165.00
2052
10
19. Januszewska Julia /1594/
0
159
186
181
222
182
199
1129
0
1129
188.17
2015
10
19. Przyżycka Jagoda /1207/
0
161
125
154
156
131
159
886
0
886
147.67
2015
56
20. Bryłkowski Janusz /146/
0
149
206
142
203
149
156
1005
0
1005
167.50
1959
56
20. Leszczyński Robert /145/
0
121
181
157
134
191
170
954
0
954
159.00
1959
9
21. Wiechno Michał /2014/
0
166
153
180
164
162
154
979
0
979
163.17
1948
9
21. Strzelecki Zbigniew /2076/
0
190
157
174
151
141
156
969
0
969
161.50
1948
5
22. Meronk Andrzej /1616/
0
125
118
182
157
193
191
966
0
966
161.00
1919
5
22. Wojciechowski Piotr /870/
0
169
135
145
168
158
178
953
0
953
158.83
1919
31
23. Walczak Andrzej /2016/
0
233
145
165
177
171
155
1046
0
1046
174.33
1856
31
23. Kępiński Grzegorz /1768/
0
134
81
159
143
164
129
810
0
810
135.00
1856
45
24. Martin Natalia /29/
0
155
145
166
168
167
181
982
0
982
163.67
1855
45
24. Martin Grażyna /168/
0
146
123
143
164
162
135
873
0
873
145.50
1855
64
25. Olejniczak Kamil /1185/
0
181
124
108
242
143
134
932
0
932
155.33
1855
64
25. Olejniczak Dariusz /1183/
0
192
161
147
169
139
115
923
0
923
153.83
1855
29
26. Śliwiński Sławomir /1591/
0
127
163
188
157
170
151
956
0
956
159.33
1854
29
26. Mital Piotr /1590/
0
147
138
156
121
185
151
898
0
898
149.67
1854
58
27. Siwak Ryszard /997/
0
128
162
137
176
186
160
949
0
949
158.17
1849
58
27. Pabiniak Łukasz /1750/
0
151
131
179
133
174
132
900
0
900
150.00
1849
37
28. Pabiniak Patryk /1052/
0
161
144
139
149
165
185
943
0
943
157.17
1788
37
28. Kowalik Mariusz /1939/
0
103
125
147
170
169
131
845
0
845
140.83
1788
68
29. Suwała Maciej /1562/
0
135
140
165
200
143
176
959
0
959
159.83
1786
68
29. Boruciński Tadeusz /869/
0
148
136
146
128
118
151
827
0
827
137.83
1786
1
30. Simińska Kamilla /1766/
0
118
138
151
146
160
156
869
0
869
144.83
1732
1
30. Flisykowska Magda /988/
0
160
144
137
163
121
138
863
0
863
143.83
1732
powrót...
xxxx