Polish Bowling Federation - Scoring

Polish Open 2015

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Grupa 1 (2015-06-22 16:00 poniedziałek) miejsca: 2/15
Squad 1
1
Preus Patryk /738/
TKB Toruń
2
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
3
Rybicki Marek /2001/
ŁKB Łódź
4
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
5
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
WB Bowl Warszawa
6
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
WKB Warszawa
7
Polanisz Mieczysław /728/
ŁKB Łódź
8
Polanisz Emil /615/
TKB Toruń
9
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
10
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk
11
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk
 
12
Wawrzonkowski Jarosław /2281/
LKB Leszno
13
Juraszek Tomasz /2056/
MK Bowling Słupsk
Grupa 2 (2015-06-22 19:00 poniedziałek) miejsca: 4/15
Squad 2
1
Preus Patryk /738/
TKB Toruń
2
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
3
Rybicki Marek /2001/
ŁKB Łódź
4
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
5
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
WB Bowl Warszawa
6
Polanisz Mieczysław /728/
ŁKB Łódź
7
Polanisz Emil /615/
TKB Toruń
8
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
9
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk
10
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk
 
11
Wawrzonkowski Jarosław /2281/
LKB Leszno
Grupa 3 (2015-06-23 16:00 wtorek) miejsca: 0/16
Squad 3
1
Preus Patryk /738/
TKB Toruń
2
Rybicki Marek /2001/
ŁKB Łódź
3
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
TKB Toruń
4
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
5
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
WB Bowl Warszawa
6
Antuszewicz Tonio /44/
Jura Częstochowa
7
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
WKB Warszawa
8
Stępniewski Dominik /89/
WKB Warszawa
9
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk
10
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk
 
11
Wawrzonkowski Jarosław /2281/
LKB Leszno
 
12
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
Amatorski
13
Szpański Dawid /197/
WKB Warszawa
14
Kobierecki Zbigniew /160/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
15
Strzelecki Zbigniew /2076/
ABC Płock
 
16
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
Grupa 4 (2015-06-23 19:00 wtorek) miejsca: 3/15
Squad 4
1
Preus Patryk /738/
TKB Toruń
2
Zarzycki Michał /1848/
Emka Koszalin
3
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Rodło Piła
4
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
5
Pająk Bożena /204/
Rodło Piła
6
Rybicki Marek /2001/
ŁKB Łódź
7
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
TKB Toruń
8
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
9
Pająk Daria /286/
Rodło Piła
10
Antuszewicz Tonio /44/
Jura Częstochowa
11
Stępniewski Dominik /89/
WKB Warszawa
12
Strzelecki Zbigniew /2076/
ABC Płock
Grupa 5 (2015-06-24 16:00 środa) miejsca: 6/15
Squad 5
1
Zarzycki Michał /1848/
Emka Koszalin
2
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Rodło Piła
3
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
4
Pająk Bożena /204/
Rodło Piła
5
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
TKB Toruń
6
Pająk Daria /286/
Rodło Piła
7
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
8
Szpański Dawid /197/
WKB Warszawa
9
Kobierecki Zbigniew /160/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
Grupa 6 (2015-06-24 19:00 środa) miejsca: 7/15
Squad 6
1
Zarzycki Michał /1848/
Emka Koszalin
2
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Rodło Piła
3
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
4
Pająk Bożena /204/
Rodło Piła
5
Pająk Daria /286/
Rodło Piła
6
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
7
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
8
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
Amatorski
Grupa 7 (2015-06-25 13:00 czwartek) miejsca: 11/15
Squad 8
1
Zarzycki Michał /1848/
Emka Koszalin
2
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
WKB Warszawa
3
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
4
Krajewski Tomasz /2267/
Amator
Grupa 8 (2015-06-25 17:00 czwartek) miejsca: 9/15
Squad 9
1
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
2
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
TKB Toruń
3
Jabłoński Janusz /1447/
Dorjan Elbląg
4
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
5
Bryłkowski Janusz /146/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
6
Krajewski Tomasz /2267/
Amator
Grupa 9 (2015-06-25 21:00 czwartek) miejsca: 10/15
Squad 10
1
Zarzycki Michał /1848/
Emka Koszalin
2
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
3
Rybicki Marek /2001/
ŁKB Łódź
4
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
5
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
Grupa 10 (2015-06-26 13:00 piątek) miejsca: 11/15
Squad 12
1
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
2
Jabłoński Janusz /1447/
Dorjan Elbląg
3
Bryłkowski Janusz /146/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
4
Piotrowski Wojciech /1139/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
Grupa 11 (2015-06-26 17:00 piątek) miejsca: 11/15
Squad 13
1
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
2
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
WKB Warszawa
3
Jabłoński Janusz /1447/
Dorjan Elbląg
4
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
Grupa 12 (2015-06-26 21:00 piątek) miejsca: 10/15
Squad 14
1
Silletti Alessandro /16/
Jura Częstochowa
2
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
3
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
WKB Warszawa
4
Jabłoński Janusz /1447/
Dorjan Elbląg
5
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
Grupa 13 (2015-06-27 09:00 sobota) miejsca: 11/15
Squad 15
1
Zarzycki Michał /1848/
Emka Koszalin
2
Silletti Alessandro /16/
Jura Częstochowa
3
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
4
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
Grupa 14 (2015-06-27 13:00 sobota) miejsca: 8/15
Squad 16
1
Zarzycki Michał /1848/
Emka Koszalin
2
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
3
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
WB Bowl Warszawa
4
Jabłoński Janusz /1447/
Dorjan Elbląg
5
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
6
Bryłkowski Janusz /146/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
7
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
TKB Toruń
Grupa 15 (2015-06-27 17:00 sobota) miejsca: 11/15
Squad 17
1
Silletti Alessandro /16/
Jura Częstochowa
2
Rybicki Marek /2001/
ŁKB Łódź
3
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
WB Bowl Warszawa
4
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
TKB Toruń
Grupa 16 (2015-06-27 21:00 sobota) miejsca: 5/15
Squad 18
1
Zarzycki Michał /1848/
Emka Koszalin
2
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Rodło Piła
3
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
4
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
5
Pająk Bożena /204/
Rodło Piła
6
Rybicki Marek /2001/
ŁKB Łódź
7
Pająk Daria /286/
Rodło Piła
8
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
WKB Warszawa
9
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
WB Bowl Warszawa
10
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
Legenda:
na liście
lista rezerwowa
powrót...
xxxx