Polish Bowling Federation - Scoring

Akademicki Puchar Polski

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Grupa 1 (2017-01-14 10:00 sobota) miejsca: 8/45
Eliminacje druzynowe+ind.
1
Wójcik Adam /1463/
TKB Toruń
2
Preus Patryk /738/
TKB Toruń
 
3
Zagrajek Krzysztof /2319/
Amatorski
 
4
Matusiak Patryk /2320/
Amatorski
 
5
Trochowski Arkadiusz /2653/
Amatorski
 
6
Karolewicz Szymon /2654/
Amatorski
 
7
Kaliszuk Katarzyna /2639/
Amatorski
 
8
Kaczmarek Krzysztof /2636/
Amatorski
 
9
Niezgoda Piotr /2159/
Amatorski
 
10
Mącznik Krystian /2634/
Amatorski
 
11
Krystkiewicz Krystian /2642/
Amatorski
 
12
Flasiński Artur /2633/
Amatorski
 
13
Sokołowska Dominika /2644/
Amatorski
 
14
Ciarkowski Marcin /1194/
Your Bowling Poznań
 
15
Dec Mateusz /2641/
Amatorski
 
16
Delmanowicz Julia /2643/
Amatorski
 
17
Stasiak Mateusz /2321/
Amatorski
 
18
Wicińska ElizaEliza /2651/
Amatorski
 
19
Kaliszuk Tomasz /2160/
Amatorski
 
20
Kapral Mateusz /2688/
Amatorski
 
21
Kołuda Maciej /2655/
Amatorski
 
22
Meissner Jan Wiktor /2667/
Amatorski
 
23
Kociach Anna /2681/
Amatorski
 
24
Kiełbasa Justyna /2657/
Amatorski
 
25
Mosakowski Grzegorz /2631/
Amatorski
 
26
Klain Marcin /2753/
Martin Club Poznań
27
Pawluszak Szymon /922/
Amatorski
28
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
29
ZINCHENKO SERHII /2758/
Amatorski
 
30
Us Olesia /2759/
Amatorski
 
31
ostaszyk robert /1622/
32
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WB Bowl Warszawa
 
33
Mandarevych Andrii /2757/
Amatorski
34
Piotrowski Kuba /832/
Jura Częstochowa
 
35
MAZHUHA ANASTASIIA /2760/
Amatorski
 
36
Samol Karina /2652/
Amatorski
 
37
Reshetnik Aleksandr /2755/
Amatorski
Grupa 2 (2017-01-15 10:00 niedziela) miejsca: 4/36
Pary
1
Wójcik Adam /1463/
TKB Toruń
2
Preus Patryk /738/
TKB Toruń
 
3
Zagrajek Krzysztof /2319/
Amatorski
 
4
Matusiak Patryk /2320/
Amatorski
 
5
Trochowski Arkadiusz /2653/
Amatorski
 
6
Karolewicz Szymon /2654/
Amatorski
 
7
Kaliszuk Katarzyna /2639/
Amatorski
 
8
Kaczmarek Krzysztof /2636/
Amatorski
 
9
Niezgoda Piotr /2159/
Amatorski
 
10
Mącznik Krystian /2634/
Amatorski
 
11
Krystkiewicz Krystian /2642/
Amatorski
 
12
Flasiński Artur /2633/
Amatorski
 
13
Sokołowska Dominika /2644/
Amatorski
 
14
Ciarkowski Marcin /1194/
Your Bowling Poznań
 
15
Dec Mateusz /2641/
Amatorski
 
16
Delmanowicz Julia /2643/
Amatorski
 
17
Kaliszuk Tomasz /2160/
Amatorski
 
18
Meissner Jan Wiktor /2667/
Amatorski
 
19
Kociach Anna /2681/
Amatorski
 
20
Kiełbasa Justyna /2657/
Amatorski
 
21
Kapral Mateusz /2688/
Amatorski
22
Pawluszak Szymon /922/
Amatorski
 
23
ZINCHENKO SERHII /2758/
Amatorski
 
24
Us Olesia /2759/
Amatorski
 
25
Mandarevych Andrii /2757/
Amatorski
 
26
ZUIEV VLADYSLAV /2756/
Amatorski
 
27
Ostaszyk robert /1622/
TKB Toruń
28
Piotrowski Kuba /832/
Jura Częstochowa
 
29
Kołuda Maciej /2655/
Amatorski
 
30
Stasiak Mateusz /2321/
Amatorski
31
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WB Bowl Warszawa
 
32
Samol Karina /2652/
Amatorski
Legenda:
na liście
lista rezerwowa
powrót...
xxxx