Polish Bowling Federation - Scoring

Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2017

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Grupa 1 (2017-03-17 09:00 piątek) miejsca: 7/48
Sk?ad 1
1
Murzynowski Marek /639/
ŁKB Łódź
2
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
3
Krajniewski Jacek /2007/
ŁKB Łódź
4
Kulpa Piotr /1169/
ŁKB Łódź
5
Dąbrowski Paweł /827/
TKB Toruń
6
Dąbrowski Jarosław /826/
TKB Toruń
7
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
TKB Toruń
 
8
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
LKB Leszno
9
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
 
10
Huszcza Krzysztof /2288/
KB Suwałki
11
Chiliński Dariusz /1623/
TKB Toruń
12
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
13
Suwała Maciej /1562/
Topory Sarkandera
14
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
15
Oszczyk Marcin /2082/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
16
Kacprowicz Mateusz /984/
TKB Toruń
17
Lipiński Sławomir /1711/
KB Suwałki
18
Kępiński Grzegorz /1768/
Topory Sarkandera
19
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
20
Majdecki Damian /2389/
BMC Inowrocław
21
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
 
22
Śmietana Paweł /2603/
MK Bowling Słupsk
23
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
TKB Toruń
24
Stępniewski Dominik /89/
WKB Warszawa
25
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
26
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
Jura Częstochowa
 
27
Baniewski Krzysztof /2296/
Miraż Wrocław
 
28
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
29
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Topory Sarkandera
30
Linke Andrzej /129/
KB Jura Katowice
31
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
Topory Sarkandera
32
Rehlis Aleksander /1846/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
33
Kantyka Dawid /1187/
KB Katowice
 
34
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
35
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
36
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
37
Skowronek Maciej /1033/
KB Katowice
 
38
Ostaszyk Robert /1622/
39
Kantecki Antoni /2091/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
40
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
 
41
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
Grupa 2 (2017-03-17 13:00 piątek) miejsca: 0/48
Sk?ad 2 M
1
Olejniczak Tomek /1186/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
2
Olejniczak Kamil /1185/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
3
Preus Patryk /738/
TKB Toruń
4
Yearwood Allan /924/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
5
Wójcik Adam /1463/
TKB Toruń
6
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
7
Brachaniec Michał /1585/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
8
Rdzeń Mariusz /326/
LKB Leszno
9
Wasilewski Tomasz /1156/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
10
Nowak Artur /685/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
11
Walor Michał /1283/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
12
Rybicki Marek /2001/
ŁKB Łódź
13
Langner Alexander /1849/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
 
14
Dłużniewski Arkadiusz /2325/
SKB Siedlce
15
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
ŁKB Łódź
16
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
 
17
Kozłowiec Marek /2510/
SKB Siedlce
 
18
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
19
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Rodło Piła
 
20
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
KB Katowice
 
21
Wawrzonkowski Jarosław /2281/
LKB Leszno
22
Krzepkowski Jarosław /752/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
23
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
24
Pomykała Jarosław /1051/
Miraż Wrocław
 
25
Kudliński Łukasz /2391/
BMC Inowrocław
26
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
27
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
28
Szpański Dawid /197/
WKB Warszawa
29
Nowiński Andrzej /854/
KB Katowice
30
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
31
Naprawca Christopher /2409/
Kuźnia Rybnik
32
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
33
Tylutki Arkadiusz /2744/
Kuźnia Rybnik
34
Wilczewski Grzegorz /1844/
Sztorm
35
Watoła Mariusz /2096/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
36
Szlezinger Jerzy /2126/
Kuźnia Rybnik
37
Polanisz Emil /615/
TKB Toruń
 
38
GACKOWSKI JANUSZ /2785/
TKB Toruń
39
Bryłkowski Bartosz /154/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
40
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
TKB Toruń
41
Bielski Paweł /626/
TKB Toruń
 
42
Pastuszko Piotr /1114/
Miraż Wrocław
43
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
44
Krauze Marian /2048/
U7 Gdynia
45
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
46
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
47
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk
48
Sworczuk Janusz /59/
U7 Gdynia
Grupa 3 (2017-03-17 17:00 piątek) miejsca: 3/20
Sk?ad eli Kobiety
1
Pająk Bożena /204/
Rodło Piła
2
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
3
Łydka Marta /2499/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
4
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
5
Kawecka Magdalena /1804/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
6
Piotrowska Joanna /2049/
U7 Gdynia
7
Simińska Kamilla /1766/
TKB Toruń
8
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
LKB Leszno
9
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk
10
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
11
Flisykowska Magda /988/
TKB Toruń
 
12
Skórcz Małgorzata /2146/
TKB Toruń
13
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
14
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź
 
15
GACKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA /2786/
TKB Toruń
16
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Unisoft Gdynia
 
17
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Kuźnia Rybnik
Legenda:
na liście
lista rezerwowa
powrót...
xxxx