Indywidualny Puchar Polski

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Grupa 1 (2017-05-27 09:00 sobota) miejsca: 16/44
1
Suwała Maciej /1562/
Topory Sarkandera
2
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk
3
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk
 
4
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
ŁKB Łódź
5
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź
6
Augustowski Krzysztof /1920/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
7
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
 
8
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
9
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
10
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
 
11
Nguen Le Zung /2286/
ŁKB Łódź
12
Nguen Roman /1998/
ŁKB Łódź
13
Kręgielski Szymon /1461/
ŁKB Łódź
 
14
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
 
15
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
16
Kudlinski Łukasz /2391/
BMC Inowrocław
17
Chalecki Dariusz /1860/
KB Suwałki
 
18
Motyka Sylwester /2799/
ŁKB Łódź
 
19
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
LKB Leszno
 
20
Ostaszyk Robert /1622/
TKB Toruń
21
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Topory Sarkandera
22
Stępniewski Dominik /89/
WKB Warszawa
23
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
24
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
 
25
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
26
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
27
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
TKB Toruń
 
28
Żuchowski Radosław /2375/
KB Suwałki
Grupa 2 (2017-05-27 13:00 sobota) miejsca: 0/44
 
1
Wawrzonkowski Jarosław /2281/
LKB Leszno
2
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
LKB Leszno
3
Flisykowska Magda /988/
TKB Toruń
4
Kacprowicz Mateusz /984/
TKB Toruń
5
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Rodło Piła
6
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
7
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
TKB Toruń
8
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
9
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
10
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
11
Pastuszko Piotr /1114/
Miraż Wrocław
12
Olejniczak Tomasz /1186/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
13
Olejniczak Kamil /1185/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
14
Linke Andrzej /129/
KB Jura Katowice
15
Preus Patryk /738/
TKB Toruń
16
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
 
17
Baniewski Krzysztof /2296/
Miraż Wrocław
18
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
TKB Toruń
19
Wójcik Adam /1463/
TKB Toruń
20
Pająk Bożena /204/
Rodło Piła
21
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Rodło Piła
22
Iwanicki Krzysztof /1530/
RSPB Radom
23
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
24
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
25
Augustowski Krzysztof /1920/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
26
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
27
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
28
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
29
Bryłkowski Bartosz /154/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
30
Huszcza Krzysztof /2288/
KB Suwałki
 
31
Łydka Marta /2499/
Topory Sarkandera
32
Rdzeń Mariusz /326/
LKB Leszno
33
Matyśniak Dariusz /1029/
KB Katowice
34
Lipiński Sławomir /1711/
KB Suwałki
35
Kawecka Magdalena /1804/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
36
Kepinski Grzegorz /1768/
Topory Sarkandera
37
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Topory Sarkandera
 
38
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
39
Sobucki Krzysztof /1075/
Miraż Wrocław
40
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WKB Warszawa
 
41
Majdecki Damian /2389/
BMC Inowrocław
42
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
43
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
KB Katowice
44
Polanisz Emil /615/
TKB Toruń
Legenda:
na liście
lista rezerwowa
powrót...
xxxx