Polish Bowling Federation - Scoring

MIstrzostwa Polski Seniorów Starszych

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Grupa 1 (2017-05-19 13:30 piątek) miejsca: 33/48
1
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
2
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź
 
3
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
ŁKB Łódź
4
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Rodło Piła
5
Wróblewski Jacek /1925/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
6
Kiełtyka Stanisław /628/
U7 Gdynia
7
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
8
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
9
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Kuźnia Rybnik
10
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
11
Pająk Stefan /1050/
Rodło Piła
 
12
Nguen Le Zung /2286/
ŁKB Łódź
13
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
14
Pająk Bożena /204/
Rodło Piła
15
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
Grupa 2 (2017-05-20 09:30 sobota) miejsca: 23/48
1
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk
2
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk
3
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź
 
4
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
ŁKB Łódź
5
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
6
Augustowski Krzysztof /1920/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
7
Cudera Karina /1707/
Rodło Piła
8
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
9
Kobierecki Zbigniew /160/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
10
Bryłkowski Janusz /146/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
11
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
12
Leszczyński Robert /145/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
13
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
14
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
15
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
16
Pająk Stefan /1050/
Rodło Piła
17
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
 
18
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
KB Katowice
19
Pająk Bożena /204/
Rodło Piła
20
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
21
Kulpa Piotr /1169/
ŁKB Łódź
22
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
Topory Sarkandera
23
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Rodło Piła
 
24
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
25
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
TKB Toruń
Grupa 3 (2017-05-20 14:30 sobota) miejsca: 9/48
1
Charęziński Marek /45/
LKB Leszno
 
2
Wawrzonkowski Jarosław /2281/
LKB Leszno
3
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk
4
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk
5
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
6
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
7
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
TKB Toruń
 
8
Mastalerek Jarosław /2392/
BMC INOWROCŁAW
9
Flisykowska Magda /988/
TKB Toruń
10
Polanisz Mieczysław /728/
BMC INOWROCŁAW
11
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
12
Ochental Roman /1797/
ŁKB
 
13
Rychwicki Damian /2390/
BMC Inowrocław
14
Pająk Bożena /204/
Rodło Piła
15
Linke Andrzej /129/
KB Jura Katowice
16
Wróblewski Jacek /1925/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
17
Augustowski Krzysztof /1920/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
18
Krauze Marian /2048/
U7 Gdynia
19
Trójczak Krzysztof /1722/
Jura Częstochowa
20
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
21
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
22
Kobierecki Zbigniew /160/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
23
Bryłkowski Janusz /146/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
24
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik
25
Leszczyński Robert /145/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
26
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
27
Poświata Ewa /2040/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
 
28
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
29
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
 
30
Nguen Le Zung /2286/
ŁKB Łódź
31
Pająk Stefan /1050/
Rodło Piła
32
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
33
Bednarz Andrzej /1481/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
34
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
KB Katowice
 
35
Demiańczuk Andrzej /702/
U7
36
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
Topory Sarkandera
37
Kulpa Piotr /1169/
ŁKB Łódź
38
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Rodło Piła
39
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
TKB Toruń
Legenda:
na liście
lista rezerwowa
powrót...
xxxx