Mistrzostwa Polski Par

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Grupa 1 (2018-12-15 08:30 sobota) miejsca: 0/48
Pary Squad 1
1
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
2
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
3
Górski Wojciech /1862/
KB Suwałki
 
4
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
ŁKB Łódź
5
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź
 
6
Chrabąszcz Grzegorz /2019/
ŁKB Łódź
7
Kręgielski Szymon /1461/
ŁKB Łódź
8
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
9
Grubecki Roger /2284/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
10
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
11
Murzynowski Marek /639/
TKB Toruń
12
Krzepkowski Jarosław /752/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
13
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
14
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
15
Fokt Marcin /1532/
RSPB Radom
 
16
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
 
17
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
18
Linke Andrzej /129/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
19
Rybicki Michał /20/
Sztorm Gdańsk
20
Iwanicki Krzysztof /1530/
RSPB Radom
21
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
22
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
 
23
Boś Mateusz /1068/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
24
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
TKB Toruń
25
Piotrowski Kuba /832/
WKB Warszawa
26
Ciećkiewicz Tymon /856/
WKB Warszawa
27
Szpański Dawid /197/
WKB Warszawa
28
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
29
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
 
30
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
31
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk
32
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk
33
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
34
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WKB Warszawa
35
Polanisz Emil /615/
WKB Warszawa
36
Dębowski Jacek /2041/
Martin Club Poznań
 
37
Piaszczyński Michał /3013/
WKB Warszawa
 
38
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
 
39
Stępniewski Dominik /0089/
WKB Warszawa
 
40
Majdecki Damian /2389/
BMC Inowrocław
41
Polanisz Mieczysław /728/
BMC Inowrocław
 
42
Kiedrowska Anna /2220/
WKB Warszawa
43
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
 
44
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
 
45
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
 
46
Kozłowiec Marek /2510/
SKB Siedlce
 
47
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club
 
48
Czapla Mateusz /3073/
RSPB Radom
Grupa 2 (2018-12-15 12:30 sobota) miejsca: 0/48
Pary Squad 2
1
Olejniczak Tomek /1186/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
2
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk
3
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
4
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk
5
Bryłkowski Bartosz /154/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
6
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
7
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
8
Pomykała Jarosław /1051/
Miraż Wrocław
9
Rdzeń Mariusz /326/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
10
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
 
11
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
 
12
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
Kuźnia Rybnik
13
Nowiński Andrzej /854/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
14
Kachelski Bartłomiej /2025/
ŁKB Łódź
15
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
16
Bryłkowska Magdalena /1804/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
17
Baniewski Krzysztof /2296/
Miraż Wrocław
 
18
Juraszek Andrzej /2984/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
19
Pastuszko Piotr /1114/
Miraż Wrocław
20
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
21
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
22
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
23
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
24
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
25
Czuła Krzysztof /2998/
Kuźnia Rybnik
26
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
27
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik
28
Sobucki Krzysztof /1075/
Miraż Wrocław
29
Popielarczyk Tomasz /1112/
Miraż Wrocław
30
Leszczyński Robert /145/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
31
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
Retro Bowling Club
 
32
Lenart Krzysztof /198/
Miraż Wrocław
 
33
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
Helios Olsztyn
 
34
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn
35
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
36
Szczepaniak Alex /2741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
37
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
38
Bryłkowski Janusz /146/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
39
Fabisiak Marek /2860/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
40
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Kuźnia Rybnik
41
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club
42
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
43
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
44
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
 
45
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
 
46
Krzysztof Strzałkowski /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
47
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
 
48
Adrabiński Tomasz /3074/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
Legenda:
na liście
lista rezerwowa
powrót...
xxxx