Puchar Polski – X Senior Cup

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Grupa 1 (2019-09-06 09:00 piątek) miejsca: 1/58
1
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
2
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
3
Bryłkowski Janusz /146/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
4
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
TKB Toruń
5
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
6
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
7
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
8
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
9
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
Kuźnia Rybnik
10
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
11
Charęziński Marek /45/
LKB Leszno
12
Kiełtyka Stanisław /628/
Sztorm Gdańsk
13
Krauze Marian /2048/
Sztorm Gdańsk
14
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
15
Śliwiński Sławomir /1591/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
16
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn
17
Trójczak Krzysztof /1722/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
18
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
19
Zawadzki Józef /2242/
KB Suwałki
 
20
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
21
Kłopotowski Ryszard /2037/
Sztorm Gdańsk
22
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
23
Soroczyński Tomasz /1557/
OKB Orzeł Opole
24
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
25
Pankau Witold /254/
LKB Leszno
26
Pająk Stefan /1050/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
27
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
28
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
29
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk
30
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Sztorm Gdańsk
31
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź
32
Kwiatkowski Maciej /1224/
OKB Orzeł Opole
33
Adamczyk Tomasz /1536/
RSPB Radom
 
34
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
ŁKB Łódź
 
35
Stanoch Justyna /3021/
Martin Club Poznań
 
36
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole
37
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
38
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
39
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
Retro Bowling Club
40
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Retro Bowling Club
 
41
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Miraż Wrocław
42
Augustowski Krzysztof /1920/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
 
43
Szczęsny Grzegorz /2027/
LKSG SPARTAN LUBLIN
44
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
45
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
Miraż Wrocław
 
46
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Retro Bowling Club
 
47
Stanoch Justyna /3021/
Martin Club Poznań
 
48
Majerczyk Krzysztof /2289/
RSPB Radom
49
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
50
Kulpa Piotr /1169/
ŁKB Łódź
51
Paganin Valter /1608/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
52
Murzynowski Marek /639/
TKB Toruń
53
Horbatowicz Maria /1609/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
54
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
 
55
Kiedrowski Roman /69/
SKB Siedlce
56
Leszczyński Robert /145/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
57
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
Legenda:
na liście
lista rezerwowa
powrót...
xxxx