Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów 2020 / 2021

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Grupa 1 (2021-06-18 10:00 piątek) miejsca: 17/100
 
1
Dudek Daniel /4538/
OLA Ostróda
 
2
Dzikowicki Kacper /4539/
OLA Ostróda
 
3
Lashyn Daniil /4540/
OLA Ostróda
 
4
Szostek Krystian /4541/
OLA Ostróda
 
5
Wilczyński Krzysztof Karol /4542/
OLA Ostróda
 
6
Osmański Paweł /4543/
OLA Ostróda
 
7
Krawiec Filip /4544/
OLA Ostróda
 
8
Pawełko Maja /4545/
OLA Ostróda
 
9
Piwowarczyk Bianka /4546/
OLA Ostróda
 
10
Pietrzak Nela /4547/
OLA Ostróda
 
11
Kwaśnica Jagoda /4548/
OLA Ostróda
 
12
Ponichtera Maja /4549/
OLA Ostróda
 
13
Wróbel Nadia Natasza /4550/
OLA Ostróda
 
14
Budziszewska Zuzanna /4551/
OLA Ostróda
 
15
Rozenberg Amelia /4552/
OLA Ostróda
 
16
Miller Alicja Danuta /4553/
OLA Ostróda
 
17
Porowska Zuzanna /4554/
OLA Ostróda
 
18
Rombel Lena /4555/
OLA Ostróda
 
19
Sołobodowska Oliwia /4556/
OLA Ostróda
 
20
Bedra Dagmara /4557/
OLA Ostróda
 
21
Grusanc Franiszek /4558/
OLA Ostróda
 
22
Obrębski Olaf /4559/
OLA Ostróda
 
23
Drzewiecki Kornel /4560/
OLA Ostróda
 
24
Jaworowski Hubert /4561/
OLA Ostróda
 
25
Kosobucki Paweł /4562/
OLA Ostróda
 
26
Rucki Antoni /4563/
OLA Ostróda
 
27
Szałkowski Oskar /4564/
OLA Ostróda
 
28
Szulga Adam /4565/
OLA Ostróda
 
29
Hołubiec Michał /4566/
OLA Ostróda
 
30
Lisowski Fabian /4567/
OLA Ostróda
 
31
Musiał Bartosz /4568/
OLA Ostróda
 
32
Pietrzak Maksymilian /4569/
OLA Ostróda
 
33
Koziełło Mateusz /4570/
OLA Ostróda
 
34
Orzechowski Maciej /4571/
OLA Ostróda
 
35
Wawrzak Piotr /4572/
OLA Ostróda
 
36
Dudek Damian /4573/
OLA Ostróda
 
37
Lewkowicz Maja /4574/
OLA Ostróda
 
38
Miller Julia /4575/
OLA Ostróda
 
39
Prusik Zuzanna /4576/
OLA Ostróda
 
40
Nacewicz Zuzanna /4577/
OLA Ostróda
 
41
Karczewska Ada /4578/
OLA Ostróda
 
42
Jacyno Julia /4579/
OLA Ostróda
 
43
Węgier Oliwia /4580/
OLA Ostróda
 
44
Porowska Dagmara /4581/
OLA Ostróda
 
45
Dudek Daria /4582/
OLA Ostróda
 
46
Witkowska Aleksandra /4583/
OLA Ostróda
 
47
Sałata Thomas /3065/
OLA Ostróda
 
48
Czermiński Igor /3051/
OLA Ostróda
 
49
Niewiadomska Julia /3060/
OLA Ostróda
 
50
Pawełko Zofia /3062/
OLA Ostróda
 
51
Dembek Agnieszka /3052/
OLA Ostróda
 
52
Milewski Sylwester /4584/
Helios Olsztyn
 
53
Dzik Andrzej /4585/
Helios Olsztyn
 
54
Dzik Leszek /4586/
Helios Olsztyn
 
55
Lipski Dawid /4587/
Helios Olsztyn
 
56
Bondar Wojciech /4588/
OLA Ostróda
 
57
Kostkowski Jakub /4589/
OLA Ostróda
 
58
Lewicki Igor /4590/
OLA Ostróda
 
59
Siwkowski Hubert /4591/
OLA Ostróda
 
60
Siwkowski Jakub /4592/
OLA Ostróda
 
61
Wolak Michał /4593/
OLA Ostróda
 
62
Dębska Iga /4594/
OLA Ostróda
 
63
Kaczmarek Sandra /4595/
OLA Ostróda
 
64
Kosobucka Amelia /4596/
OLA Ostróda
 
65
Kuberska Kornelia /4597/
OLA Ostróda
 
66
Raplewicz Natalia /4598/
OLA Ostróda
 
67
Wąsiakowska Martyna /4599/
OLA Ostróda
 
68
Bobel Urszula /4600/
OLA Ostróda
 
69
Stępień Wiktoria /4601/
OLA Ostróda
 
70
Zalewski Szymon /4602/
OLA Ostróda
 
71
Jaworowski Konrad /4603/
OLA Ostróda
 
72
Stano Szymon /4604/
OLA Ostróda
 
73
Piwowarczyk Miron /2706/
OLA Ostróda
 
74
Karbanik Andrzej /2712/
OLA Ostróda
 
75
Zięba Jakub /4605/
OLA Ostróda
 
76
Stoliarczyk Roman /4606/
OLA Ostróda
 
77
Jarkowska Aleksandra /4607/
OLA Ostróda
 
78
Kawiak Marta /4608/
OLA Ostróda
 
79
Budrewicz Zuzanna /4609/
OLA Ostróda
 
80
Staroń Nina /4610/
OLA Ostróda
 
81
Stencel Julia /4611/
OLA Ostróda
 
82
Smolińska Julia /4612/
OLA Ostróda
 
83
Smoliński Karol /4613/
OLA Ostróda
Grupa 2 (2021-06-19 10:00 sobota) miejsca: 0/16
 
1
Szczytkowska Patrycja /2999/
ŁKB Łódź
 
2
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
3
Gnyska Klaudia /3081/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
4
Kiedrowska Anna /2220/
SKB Siedlce
 
5
Terlik Filip /3170/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
6
Antosiak Patryk /3357/
Retro Bowling Club
 
7
Pagieła Aleksandra /2975/
Retro Bowling Club
 
8
Krajewski Daniel /3017/
LKB Leszno
 
9
Bałon Jakub /3346/
OKB Ostrołęka
10
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB
 
11
Muras Oliwia /2777/
WKB Warszawa
 
12
Muras Nina /2778/
WKB Warszawa
 
13
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
 
14
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
15
Danel Szymon /3476/
Retro Bowling Club
 
16
Chomicz Tristan /3253/
KB Suwałki
Legenda:
na liście
lista rezerwowa
powrót...
xxxx