#GPP Międzynarodowe Otwarte Mistrzostwa Zielonej Góry 2022

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
 
1
Abramowicz Krzysztof /3988/
Amatorski
 
2
Adrabiński Wiesław /3114/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
3
Antosiak Patryk /3357/
Retro Bowling Club
4
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
TKB Toruń
 
5
Baniewski Krzysztof /2296/
Miraż Wrocław
 
6
Bogacz Zbigniew /3002/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
7
Borkowski Waldemar /4672/
Amatorski
 
8
Brandt Sandro /4699/
Amatorski
 
9
Bunk Sebastian /3274/
Amatorski
 
10
Burmeister Florentine /4697/
Amatorski
11
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź
 
12
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
ŁKB Łódź
13
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
LKB Leszno
14
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
15
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
16
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
17
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
 
18
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
19
Czuła Krzysztof /2998/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
20
Dąbrowa Piotr /1071/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
21
Dąbrowski Michał /2526/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
22
Domalewski Emilian /3670/
Amatorski
 
23
Domańska Katarzyna /3426/
Amatorski
 
24
Dudziński Paweł /4654/
Amatorski
 
25
Dürnberg Denise /4703/
 
26
Fabisiak Marek /2860/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
27
Fiołek Mirosław /4669/
Amatorski
 
28
Fritze Nicklas /4701/
Amatorski
 
29
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
 
30
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
 
31
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
32
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
33
Grabas Marek /3334/
ZKB Zielona Góra
34
Grubecki Roger /2284/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
35
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
36
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
 
37
Gutkowski Sebastian /3353/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
38
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
39
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
40
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
41
Izdebski Sylwester /3228/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
42
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
 
43
Jankowiak Arkadiusz /4678/
Amatorski
44
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
45
Kantecki Przemysław /1141/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
46
Kantyka Dawid /1187/
Retro Bowling Club
 
47
Karras Paul /4698/
Amatorski
 
48
Kokornaczyk Artur /3348/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
49
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
Helios Olsztyn
 
50
Krajewski Daniel /3017/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
51
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
52
Krekora Magdalena /2881/
WKB Warszawa
 
53
Kulikowski Edward /4665/
Amatorski
 
54
Kurpiewska Małgorzata /3151/
OKB Ostrołęka
55
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Retro Bowling Club
56
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
 
57
Macheta Sławomir /3368/
Amatorski
 
58
Malicki Artur /3079/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
59
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
 
60
Maślanka Mateusz /3121/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
 
61
Mazurek Zdzisław /4663/
Amatorski
62
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
 
63
Mierzejewski Paweł /4500/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
64
Moder Katarzyna /3437/
Amatorski
 
65
Mularczyk Piotr /4664/
Amatorski
66
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
 
67
Musik Wiesław /4661/
Amatorski
 
68
Muszyński Piotr /2861/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
69
Młynarczak Krzysztof /3005/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
70
Naprawca Christopher /2409/
Kuźnia Rybnik
71
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Martin Club Poznań
 
72
Ogrodnik Marcin /3429/
Amatorski
 
73
Ostrowski Łukasz /4677/
Amatorski
74
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
75
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
76
Pawełkiewicz Paulina /3435/
Amatorski
 
77
Pick Michał /2981/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
78
Pick Tomasz /2067/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
79
Pokusa Sylwia /3336/
LKB Leszno
80
Popielarczyk Tomasz /1112/
Miraż Wrocław
 
81
Połatyński Łukasz /3000/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
82
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce
 
83
Purczyński Grzegorz /3436/
Amatorski
 
84
Raczkowski Jarosław /3412/
Amatorski
 
85
Riedtke Jason /4702/
Amatorski
 
86
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
87
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
88
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
89
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
90
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
91
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
92
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
93
Skowronek Maciej /1033/
Retro Bowling Club
94
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn
 
95
Sowul Klaudia /4683/
Amatorski
 
96
Staar Lieven /4691/
Miraż Wrocław
 
97
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
98
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
 
99
Świderska Nina /3342/
OKB Ostrołęka
100
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
101
Szałowski Krzysztof /3419/
Amatorski
 
102
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
103
Urbańczyk Michał /3467/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
104
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club
 
105
Walczak Sandra /2033/
Retro Bowling Club
 
106
Weichert Patrick /4700/
Amatorski
 
107
Wnęk Andrzej /3024/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
108
Wnęk Anna /3025/
Amatorski
 
109
Wolski Przemysław /4655/
Amatorski
 
110
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Miraż Wrocław
 
111
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
Miraż Wrocław
 
112
Wychowałek Artur /2532/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
113
Zając Marek /4670/
Amatorski
 
114
Zawadzki Mirosław /3004/
ZKB Zielona Góra
115
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
 
116
Łapiński Artur /4662/
Amatorski
powrót...
xxxx