Polish Bowling Federation - Scoring

SportBowling by Zibi Moto 1000

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
1
Antuszewicz Przemek /44/
KCKB JURA
2
Antuszewicz Tonio /44/
KCKB Jura
3
Bielski Paweł /626/
TKB TORUŃ
4
Boruciński Tadeusz /869/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA
5
Błaszczak Adam /803/
TKB TORUŃ
 
6
Czerw Tomasz //
7
Daraż Adam /1638/
TKB TORUŃ
8
Daraż Izabela /1728/
TKB TORUŃ
9
Flisykowska Magdalena /988/
TKB TORUŃ
10
Gapiński Kuba /787/
WKB WARSZAWA
 
11
Gorzycki Zbigniew //
12
Grzybowska Felinda /91/
WKB WARSZAWA
13
Grzybowski Christopher /5/
WKB WARSZAWA
14
Homziuk Tomasz /1145/
TKB TORUŃ
 
15
Hrabia Mikołaj //
 
16
Hulecka Agnieszka //
SŁUPSK
 
17
Hulecki Janusz //
SŁUPSK
 
18
Iwiński Grzegorz //
 
19
Iwiński Grzegorz //
POZNAŃ
20
Jabłoński Janusz /1447/
E.K.B. DORJAN ELBLĄG
21
Kacprowicz Mateusz /984/
TKB TORUŃ
22
Kastner Brajan /1206/
KCKB JURA
 
23
Kokoszkiewicz Adam //
ABC Płock
24
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
KCKB JURA
25
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
TKB TORUŃ
 
26
Kowalski Paweł //
27
Kołacki Krzysztof /1915/
 
28
Kołacki Piotr //
 
29
Kołacki Piotr /1930/
TKB TORUŃ
 
30
Krajewski Jacek //
31
Kręgielski Szymon /1461/
TKB TORUŃ
32
Krzepkowski Jarosław /752/
KS BOWLING TEAM
 
33
Krzyżewski Łukasz //
ABC Płock
34
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ
35
Kulpa Piotr /1169/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ
36
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
MARTIN CLUB 2000
37
Mastalerek Jarosław /1871/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB
38
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
TKB TORUŃ
39
Mierzchała Łukasz /1144/
TKB TORUŃ
 
40
Moderski Mateusz //
41
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB
42
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
KB MK KOSZALIN
43
Pająk Bożena /204/
KB RODŁO PIŁA
44
Pająk Mirosław /203/
KB RODŁO PIŁA
 
45
Pawłowski Michał //
46
Pieszak Monika /1893/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB
47
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
KCKB JURA
48
Piotrowski Wojciech /1139/
OKS OSTRÓDA
49
Polanisz Emil /615/
MARTIN CLUB 2000
50
Polanisz Mieczysław /728/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB
51
Preus Patryk /738/
MARTIN CLUB 2000
52
Przezpolewski Marek /17/
MARTIN CLUB 2000
53
Przyżycka Jagoda /1207/
TKB TORUŃ
 
54
Purol Marek /1931/
TKB TORUŃ
 
55
Rybicki Marek //
 
56
Rychwicki Damian //
 
57
Rychwicki Damian //
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB
 
58
Ryska Grzegorz //
POZNAŃ
 
59
Simińska Kamilla //
60
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB TORUŃ
61
Świniarska Justyna /741/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB
62
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
BOWLING MAGIC CLUB
 
63
Świtalski Michał //
64
Szpański Dawid /197/
WKB WARSZAWA
 
65
Szurgot Julia //
POZNAŃ
 
66
Szwarc Grzegorz //
 
67
Szymborski Krzysztof //
 
68
Urbaniak Radosław //
69
Wojciechowski Piotr /870/
WB BOWL WARSZAWA
70
Wójcik Adam /1463/
TKB TORUŃ
71
Wójcik Sebastian /778/
WKB WARSZAWA
72
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ
73
Zengota Zenon /1290/
TKB TORUŃ
74
Ziółkowski Aleksander /1705/
TKB TORUŃ
75
Żołnowski Paweł /1545/
TKB TORUŃ
powrót...
xxxx