GPP omg 2023 wyniki

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
 
1
Abramowska Beata /3349/
Amatorski
 
2
Antosiak Patryk /3357/
Retro Bowling Club
3
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
TKB Toruń
 
4
Bański Krystian /3204/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
5
Bałon Jakub /3346/
OKB
6
Bielski Paweł /626/
WKB Warszawa
 
7
Bogacz Zbigniew /3002/
ZKB Zielona Góra
8
Brodowski Roman /642/
Amatorski
 
9
Bunk Sebastian /3274/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
10
Błaszczak Adam /803/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
11
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
LKB Leszno
 
12
Chodorowski Dariusz /4686/
KB Suwałki
13
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
14
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
15
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
16
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
17
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
 
18
Czyżewski Andrzej /2769/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
19
Dąbrowa Piotr /1071/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
20
Daniunas Aidas /3098/
Amatorski
 
21
Degtiarova Tetiana /4689/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
22
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
23
Dyl Daniel /4733/
OKB
24
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
25
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
26
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
27
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
28
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
29
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
30
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
 
31
Gołębiowski Jarosław /2980/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
32
Grabas Marek /3334/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
33
Grabowski Daniel /3267/
Amatorski
 
34
Gracz Sebastian /4194/
Amatorski
 
35
Grajkowski Rafal /3268/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
36
Grajkowski Sylwester /3343/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
37
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
 
38
Gutkowski Sebastian /3353/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
39
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
 
40
Hajduk Michał /2219/
TKB Toruń
 
41
Hończak Jan /1456/
TKB Toruń
42
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
43
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
44
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
 
45
Jarmakowicz Maciej /4690/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
46
Jaroszyński Zbigniew /3350/
Amatorski
47
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
ZSB Szczecin
48
Juraszek Tomasz /2056/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
49
Kantyka Dawid /1187/
Retro Bowling Club
50
Kastner Brajan /1206/
TKB Toruń
 
51
Kliszko Jakub /3255/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
52
Kokornaczyk Artur /3348/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
53
Koronowski Krzyszfor /3088/
Amatorski
 
54
Kozikowska Agnieszka /3168/
Helios Olsztyn
 
55
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
OKB
 
56
Kozłowiec Marek /2510/
SKB Siedlce
 
57
Kozłowska Magda /3029/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
58
Krajewski Daniel /3017/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
59
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
60
Kucharski Jarosław /644/
Amatorski
 
61
Kurpiewska Małgorzata /3151/
SKB Siedlce
62
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
63
Majdecki Damian /2389/
BMC Inowrocław
 
64
Mastalerek Jarek /2392/
BMC Inowrocław
65
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
66
Michalski Grzegorz /3276/
Martin Club Poznań
 
67
Moder Katarzyna /3437/
Amatorski
68
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
69
Murzynowski Marek /639/
TKB Toruń
 
70
Młynarczak Krzysztof /3005/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
71
Nowak Kamil /4692/
Sztorm Gdańsk
72
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
73
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
74
Palacz Paweł /3028/
Amatorski
 
75
Pawlak Mateusz /3003/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
76
Pick Michał /2981/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
77
Pick Tomasz /2067/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
78
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
 
79
Pokusa Sylwia /3336/
LKB Leszno
 
80
Połatyński Łukasz /3000/
OKB
81
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
82
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce
83
Przezpolewski Marek /17/
Martin Club Poznań
 
84
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
85
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
 
86
Rychwicki Damian /2390/
BMC Inowrocław
87
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
88
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
89
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
90
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
91
Skarbalius Edvinas /3103/
Amatorski
92
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
93
Skowronek Maciej /1033/
Retro Bowling Club
 
94
Slabsinskas Gintaras /4651/
Amatorski
 
95
Śmietana Paweł /2603/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
96
Socha Ryszard /3266/
Amatorski
97
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn
 
98
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB
 
99
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
 
100
Survila Sarunas /4537/
Amatorski
 
101
Świderska Nina /3342/
OKB
102
Świtalski Michał /950/
Martin Club Poznań
 
103
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
ZSB Szczecin
 
104
Szczęsny Grzegorz /2027/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
105
Szydłowski Bartosz /1988/
Sportbowling.pl Włocławek
 
106
Terlik Filip /3170/
OKB
 
107
Umiński Szymon /3090/
Amatorski
 
108
Urbańczyk Michał /3467/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
109
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club
 
110
Walczak Sandra /2033/
Retro Bowling Club
 
111
Węgrzyn Igor /1959/
Zorza Namysłów
112
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
113
Wilkowski Maciej /892/
SKF XL BOWLING
114
Wójcik Adam /1463/
TKB Toruń
 
115
Wojda Barbara /3092/
Helios Olsztyn
 
116
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn
117
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
 
118
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
119
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
STRAJKUJEMY KB Łódź
 
120
Wychowałek Artur /2532/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
121
Zarek Tomasz /2966/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
122
Zarzycki Michał /1848/
WKB Warszawa
 
123
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
124
Żołnowski Paweł /1545/
Brak wyboru
125
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
126
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
 
127
Źwiernik Tomasz /2926/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
powrót...
xxxx