Mistrzostwa Polski Par - Wyniki

Squad 2

Wyniki

Imię i nazwisko
Hndp
G1
G2
G3
G4
G5
G6
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
Para
1
1. Nowak Przemysław /2079/
0
233
257
214
190
163
232
1289
0
1289
214.83
2575
1
1. Rybicki Marek /2001/
0
177
205
265
224
158
257
1286
0
1286
214.33
2575
10
2. Krzepkowski Jarosław /752/
0
192
175
213
232
245
164
1221
0
1221
203.50
2436
10
2. Brachaniec Michał /1585/
0
212
222
241
203
174
163
1215
0
1215
202.50
2436
23
3. Pająk Mirosław /203/
0
233
227
235
212
202
232
1341
0
1341
223.50
2430
23
3. Pająk Bożena /204/
8
158
158
204
171
178
172
1041
48
1089
173.50
2430
2
4. Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
8
169
193
210
202
199
201
1174
48
1222
195.67
2383
2
4. Rdzeń Mariusz /326/
0
199
177
167
177
245
196
1161
0
1161
193.50
2383
3
5. Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
0
189
203
215
215
215
171
1208
0
1208
201.33
2328
3
5. Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
0
171
199
156
203
202
189
1120
0
1120
186.67
2328
16
6. Langner Alexander /1849/
0
222
200
212
213
170
199
1216
0
1216
202.67
2310
16
6. Kulpa Piotr /1169/
0
194
208
170
182
180
160
1094
0
1094
182.33
2310
11
7. Merklejn Joanna /783/
8
182
223
221
167
185
180
1158
48
1206
193.00
2273
11
7. Pomykała Jarosław /1051/
0
187
171
163
128
192
226
1067
0
1067
177.83
2273
12
8. Lenart Krzysztof /198/
0
191
203
225
234
173
195
1221
0
1221
203.50
2271
12
8. Baniewski Krzysztof /2296/
0
198
162
161
176
161
192
1050
0
1050
175.00
2271
20
9. Murzynowski Marek /639/
0
199
231
217
193
187
191
1218
0
1218
203.00
2261
20
9. Skorupa Jacek /1063/
0
165
172
189
185
183
149
1043
0
1043
173.83
2261
7
10. Chodorowski Robert /2244/
0
201
175
168
222
180
203
1149
0
1149
191.50
2250
7
10. Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
0
167
166
162
217
192
197
1101
0
1101
183.50
2250
8
11. Czuła Jarosław /1759/
0
184
156
172
146
211
254
1123
0
1123
187.17
2216
8
11. Wiśniewski Maciej /2874/
0
162
166
190
181
173
221
1093
0
1093
182.17
2216
18
12. Wójcik Adam /1463/
0
186
255
157
224
223
147
1192
0
1192
198.67
2189
18
12. Kantecki Przemysław /1141/
0
118
189
140
154
193
203
997
0
997
166.17
2189
19
13. Kacprowicz Mateusz /984/
0
174
171
148
195
180
221
1089
0
1089
181.50
2176
19
13. Flisykowska Magda /988/
8
171
211
160
178
152
167
1039
48
1087
173.17
2176
5
14. Olejniczak Tomek /1186/
0
153
169
194
244
177
258
1195
0
1195
199.17
2153
5
14. Olejniczak Kamil /1185/
0
140
161
178
169
136
174
958
0
958
159.67
2153
26
15. Gackowski Janusz /2785/
0
161
205
192
165
198
201
1122
0
1122
187.00
2143
26
15. Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
8
157
177
166
178
127
168
973
48
1021
162.17
2143
6
16. Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
0
201
204
180
191
193
217
1186
0
1186
197.67
2141
6
16. Olejniczak Dariusz /1183/
0
186
170
138
145
136
180
955
0
955
159.17
2141
33
17. Kuciński Jacek /1540/
0
211
173
206
212
201
181
1184
0
1184
197.33
2127
33
17. Kachelski Bartłomiej /2025/
0
114
164
124
164
194
183
943
0
943
157.17
2127
4
18. Frydrych Lilla /2050/
8
222
174
179
234
152
151
1112
48
1160
185.33
2115
4
18. Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
0
151
163
150
178
145
168
955
0
955
159.17
2115
17
19. Hulecki Janusz /2023/
0
193
203
220
170
181
181
1148
0
1148
191.33
2092
17
19. Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
8
144
145
146
146
202
113
896
48
944
149.33
2092
31
20. Zawadzki Józef /2242/
0
163
172
133
161
212
161
1002
0
1002
167.00
1887
31
20. Sałkiewicz Artur /2062/
0
137
111
143
178
165
151
885
0
885
147.50
1887
powrót...
xxxx