Mistrzostwa Polski Par

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
 
1
Baniewski Krzysztof /2296/
Miraż Wrocław
2
Bielski Paweł /626/
WKB Warszawa
3
Brachaniec Michał /1585/
BT Silesia Sosnowiec
 
4
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
SKY Bowling Wrocław
5
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
6
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
7
Ciećkiewicz Tymon /856/
WKB Warszawa
 
8
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
KB Katowice
9
Dominiak Katarzyna /1841/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
10
Dłużniewski Arkadiusz /2325/
SKB Siedlce
11
Flisykowska Magda /988/
TKB Toruń
12
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
13
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
14
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
 
15
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
16
Gapiński Kuba /787/
WKB Warszawa
17
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
 
18
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
19
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk
20
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk
21
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
 
22
Kachelski Bartłomiej /2025/
ŁKB Łódź
23
Kacprowicz Mateusz /984/
TKB Toruń
24
Kantecki Przemysław /1141/
TKB Toruń
25
Kiełtyka Stanisław /628/
Sztorm Gdańsk
26
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
27
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
28
Krzepkowski Jarosław /752/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
29
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
30
Kulpa Piotr /1169/
ŁKB Łódź
31
Kwiatkowski Maciej /1224/
OKB Orzeł Opole
32
Langner Alexander /1849/
ŁKB Łódź
 
33
Lenart Krzysztof /198/
Miraż Wrocław
34
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
35
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
36
Murzynowski Marek /639/
TKB Toruń
 
37
Naprawca Christopher /2409/
Kuźnia Rybnik
38
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
ŁKB Łódź
39
Olejniczak Dariusz /1183/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
40
Olejniczak Kamil /1185/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
41
Olejniczak Tomek /1186/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
42
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
43
Pająk Bożena /204/
Rodło Piła
44
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Rodło Piła
 
45
Perczak Paweł /2382/
SKB Siedlce
46
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
47
Pomykała Jarosław /1051/
Miraż Wrocław
48
Rdzeń Mariusz /326/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
 
49
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
50
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk
51
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
52
Rybicki Marek /2001/
ŁKB Łódź
53
Rybicki Michał /20/
Sztorm Gdańsk
54
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
55
Sałkiewicz Artur /2062/
KB Suwałki
56
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
57
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
 
58
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
59
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
60
Stępniewski Dominik /0089/
WKB Warszawa
61
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WKB Warszawa
 
62
Wiśniewski Maciej /2874/
KB Katowice
63
Wójcik Adam /1463/
TKB Toruń
64
Zawadzki Józef /2242/
KB Suwałki
powrót...
xxxx