Otwarte Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2019 - Wyniki

Wyniki po rundzie: 1

Grupa:

Wyniki

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa 
631
24
655
210.33
231
2
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce 
652
0
652
217.33
246
3
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WKB Warszawa 
613
0
613
204.33
238
4
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
578
0
578
192.67
209
5
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik 
564
0
564
188.00
212
6
Augustowski Krzysztof /1920/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK 
563
0
563
187.67
223
7
Koziara Krzysztof /1850/
RSPB Radom 
560
0
560
186.67
210
8
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn 
492
24
516
164.00
184

Grupa: A

Wyniki

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
659
0
659
219.67
210
2
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa 
631
24
655
210.33
231
3
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce 
652
0
652
217.33
246
4
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław 
613
24
637
204.33
234
5
Polanisz Emil /615/
WKB Warszawa 
629
0
629
209.67
246
6
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WKB Warszawa 
613
0
613
204.33
238
7
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
592
0
592
197.33
220
8
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
578
0
578
192.67
209
9
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki 
567
0
567
189.00
214
10
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik 
564
0
564
188.00
212
11
Augustowski Krzysztof /1920/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK 
563
0
563
187.67
223
12
Koziara Krzysztof /1850/
RSPB Radom 
560
0
560
186.67
210
13
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn 
492
24
516
164.00
184
14
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
294
16
310
147.00
168

Grupa: B

Wyniki

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki 
599
24
623
199.67
224
2
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
582
0
582
194.00
255
3
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
570
0
570
190.00
212
4
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań 
569
0
569
189.67
158
5
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
519
24
543
173.00
181
6
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce 
343
0
343
171.50
202

Grupa: C

Wyniki

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club 
644
0
644
214.67
236
2
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WKB Warszawa 
587
0
587
195.67
213
3
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań 
586
0
586
195.33
225
4
Dłużniewski Arkadiusz /2325/
SKB Siedlce 
533
0
533
177.67
181
5
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce 
530
0
530
176.67
213
6
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki 
319
0
319
159.50
172

Grupa: D

Wyniki

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa 
654
0
654
218.00
225
2
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK 
612
0
612
204.00
191
3
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
TKB Toruń 
593
0
593
197.67
218
4
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda 
536
24
560
178.67
191
5
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
513
0
513
171.00
179
6
Sopek Grzegorz /2959/
WKB Warszawa 
314
0
314
157.00
157
powrót...
xxxx