Otwarte Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2019

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Grupa 1 (2019-08-10 09:00 sobota) miejsca: 66/150
1
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
2
Szczepaniak Alex /2741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
3
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
TKB Toruń
 
4
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Kuźnia Rybnik
5
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
6
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club
 
7
Goss Anna /3107/
WKB Warszawa
 
8
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
9
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
10
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
 
11
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn
 
12
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
13
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn
 
14
Sopek Grzegorz /2959/
WKB Warszawa
 
15
Szczęsny Grzegorz /2027/
LKSG SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
16
Zgraja Ireneusz /2927/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
17
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
18
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
19
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
20
Seredziński Kamil /3035/
KB Suwałki
21
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
22
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk
23
Augustowski Krzysztof /1920/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
24
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
25
Iwanicki Krzysztof /1530/
RSPB Radom
26
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
27
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
 
28
Połatyński Łukasz /3000/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
29
Krekora Magdalena /2881/
WKB Warszawa
30
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk
31
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
32
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
33
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
34
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Sztorm Gdańsk
35
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
 
36
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
37
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
38
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
39
Swatowski Robert /3110/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
40
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
41
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
42
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
43
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
44
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
Helios Olsztyn
 
45
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce
 
46
Muszyński Piotr /2861/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
47
Kaczanowski Piotr /3076/
WKB Warszawa
48
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
49
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
50
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
51
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
52
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
53
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
54
Wiechno Michał /2014/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
 
55
Dąbrowski Michał /2526/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
56
Milo Marta /3077/
WKB Warszawa
 
57
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club
58
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
59
Połatyński Marcin /3012/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
60
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
 
61
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
62
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
TKB Toruń
63
Ciećkiewicz Tymon /856/
WKB Warszawa
64
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
 
65
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
66
Fokt Marcin /1532/
RSPB Radom
67
Adamczyk Tomasz /1536/
RSPB Radom
 
68
Koziara Krzysztof /1850/
RSPB Radom
69
Stępniewski Dominik /89/
WKB Warszawa
70
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
 
71
Kozłowiec Marek /2510/
SKB Siedlce
72
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
 
73
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
 
74
Dłużniewski Arkadiusz /2325/
SKB Siedlce
 
75
Kiedrowska Anna /2220/
WKB Warszawa
 
76
Kiedrowski Roman /69/
WKB Warszawa
77
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WKB Warszawa
 
78
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
79
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole
80
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
81
Polanisz Emil /615/
WKB Warszawa
82
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
83
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
 
84
Majdecki Damian /2389/
BMC Inowrocław
Legenda:
na liście
lista rezerwowa
powrót...
xxxx