Otwarte Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2019

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
1
Adamczyk Tomasz /1536/
RSPB Radom
2
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
TKB Toruń
3
Augustowski Krzysztof /1920/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
4
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
5
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
6
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
7
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
TKB Toruń
 
8
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
9
Ciećkiewicz Tymon /856/
WKB Warszawa
 
10
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
 
11
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
 
12
Dąbrowski Michał /2526/
ZKB Zielona Góra
13
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
14
Dłużniewski Arkadiusz /2325/
SKB Siedlce
15
Fokt Marcin /1532/
RSPB Radom
16
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
17
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
18
Goss Anna /3107/
WKB Warszawa
 
19
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
 
20
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
21
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
22
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
 
23
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
24
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
25
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
26
Iwanicki Krzysztof /1530/
RSPB Radom
27
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
 
28
Kaczanowski Piotr /3076/
WKB Warszawa
 
29
Kiedrowska Anna /2220/
WKB Warszawa
 
30
Kiedrowski Roman /69/
WKB Warszawa
 
31
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk
32
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk
33
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
34
Koziara Krzysztof /1850/
RSPB Radom
 
35
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
Helios Olsztyn
 
36
Kozłowiec Marek /2510/
SKB Siedlce
 
37
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
 
38
Krekora Magdalena /2881/
WKB Warszawa
39
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
 
40
Majdecki Damian /2389/
BMC Inowrocław
41
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
42
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
43
Milo Marta /3077/
WKB Warszawa
44
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
 
45
Muszyński Piotr /2861/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
46
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
47
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
48
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
49
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
50
Polanisz Emil /615/
WKB Warszawa
 
51
Połatyński Marcin /3012/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
52
Połatyński Łukasz /3000/
OKB Ostrołęka
53
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
54
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce
 
55
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
56
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk
57
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
58
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
59
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
60
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
61
Seredziński Kamil /3035/
KB Suwałki
62
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
 
63
Sopek Grzegorz /2959/
WKB Warszawa
 
64
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
65
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole
66
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn
 
67
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB Ostrołęka
68
Stępniewski Dominik /89/
WKB Warszawa
 
69
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
 
70
Swatowski Robert /3110/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
71
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Sztorm Gdańsk
72
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
73
Szczepaniak Alex /2741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
74
Szczęsny Grzegorz /2027/
LKSG SPARTAN LUBLIN
75
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club
76
Wiechno Michał /2014/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
77
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
78
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WKB Warszawa
 
79
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
80
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn
81
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
 
82
Zgraja Ireneusz /2927/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
83
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
 
84
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club
powrót...
xxxx