Otwarte Mistrzostwa Warszawy 2019 - Wyniki

Wyniki po rundzie: 1

Grupa:

Wyniki

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Polanisz Emil /615/
WKB Warszawa 
1079
0
1079
215.80
256
2
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa 
1032
40
1072
206.40
246
3
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki 
1029
40
1069
205.80
235
4
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
1063
0
1063
212.60
244
5
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce 
1059
0
1059
211.80
209
6
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
TKB Toruń 
1054
0
1054
210.80
225
7
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa 
1049
0
1049
209.80
231
8
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club 
1042
0
1042
208.40
249
9
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
1001
40
1041
200.20
268
10
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław 
1000
40
1040
200.00
223
11
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań 
1031
0
1031
206.20
189
12
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki 
1031
0
1031
206.20
215
13
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK 
1027
0
1027
205.40
225
14
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik 
1023
0
1023
204.60
229
15
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki 
1022
0
1022
204.40
226
16
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
975
40
1015
195.00
247
17
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań 
1011
0
1011
202.20
249
18
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda 
968
40
1008
193.60
217
19
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
1006
0
1006
201.20
208
20
Dłużniewski Arkadiusz /2325/
SKB Siedlce 
1006
0
1006
201.20
223
21
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce 
1003
0
1003
200.60
195
22
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
1003
0
1003
200.60
227
23
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WKB Warszawa 
1002
0
1002
200.40
257
24
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa 
1000
0
1000
200.00
206
25
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
987
0
987
197.40
214
26
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda 
984
0
984
196.80
213
27
Majdecki Damian /2389/
BMC Inowrocław 
982
0
982
196.40
206
28
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań 
980
0
980
196.00
222
29
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
977
0
977
195.40
221
30
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
946
0
946
189.20
195
31
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn 
904
40
944
180.80
188
32
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
900
40
940
180.00
193
33
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
TKB Toruń 
939
0
939
187.80
226
34
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa 
939
0
939
187.80
178
35
Koziara Krzysztof /1850/
RSPB Radom 
939
0
939
187.80
205
36
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec 
938
0
938
187.60
191
37
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce 
937
0
937
187.40
214
38
Kozłowiec Marek /2510/
SKB Siedlce 
933
0
933
186.60
202
39
Dąbrowski Michał /2526/
ZKB Zielona Góra 
933
0
933
186.60
213
40
Augustowski Krzysztof /1920/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK 
926
0
926
185.20
203
41
Wiechno Michał /2014/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK 
924
0
924
184.80
215
42
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
924
0
924
184.80
178
43
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
Helios Olsztyn 
916
0
916
183.20
220
44
Fokt Marcin /1532/
RSPB Radom 
915
0
915
183.00
184
45
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club 
873
40
913
174.60
203
46
Sopek Grzegorz /2959/
WKB Warszawa 
911
0
911
182.20
204
47
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
863
40
903
172.60
191
48
Stępniewski Dominik /89/
WKB Warszawa 
901
0
901
180.20
152
49
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
900
0
900
180.00
233
50
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa 
900
0
900
180.00
211
51
Milo Marta /3077/
WKB Warszawa 
860
40
900
172.00
235
52
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa 
898
0
898
179.60
225
53
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn 
895
0
895
179.00
165
54
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa 
893
0
893
178.60
177
55
Kaczanowski Piotr /3076/
WKB Warszawa 
893
0
893
178.60
211
56
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
890
0
890
178.00
223
57
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa 
888
0
888
177.60
194
58
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB Ostrołęka 
887
0
887
177.40
181
59
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki 
878
0
878
175.60
233
60
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
874
0
874
174.80
201
61
Kiedrowska Anna /2220/
WKB Warszawa 
831
40
871
166.20
197
62
Szczęsny Grzegorz /2027/
LKSG SPARTAN LUBLIN 
870
0
870
174.00
184
63
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
869
0
869
173.80
213
64
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
861
0
861
172.20
209
65
Zgraja Ireneusz /2927/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
856
0
856
171.20
181
66
Iwanicki Krzysztof /1530/
RSPB Radom 
852
0
852
170.40
180
67
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
803
40
843
160.60
177
68
Kiedrowski Roman /69/
WKB Warszawa 
838
0
838
167.60
190
69
Ciećkiewicz Tymon /856/
WKB Warszawa 
836
0
836
167.20
192
70
Połatyński Łukasz /3000/
OKB Ostrołęka 
834
0
834
166.80
200
71
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
833
0
833
166.60
202
72
Goss Anna /3107/
WKB Warszawa 
788
40
828
157.60
185
73
Krekora Magdalena /2881/
WKB Warszawa 
786
40
826
157.20
171
74
Swatowski Robert /3110/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
813
0
813
162.60
187
75
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra 
772
40
812
154.40
171
76
Połatyński Marcin /3012/
OKB Ostrołęka 
808
0
808
161.60
184
77
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra 
805
0
805
161.00
179
78
Adamczyk Tomasz /1536/
RSPB Radom 
803
0
803
160.60
179
79
Seredziński Kamil /3035/
KB Suwałki 
781
0
781
156.20
197
80
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki 
700
40
740
140.00
137
81
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
685
40
725
137.00
150
82
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Kuźnia Rybnik 
681
40
721
136.20
149

Grupa: A

Wyniki

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Polanisz Emil /615/
WKB Warszawa 
1079
0
1079
215.80
256
2
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa 
1032
40
1072
206.40
246
3
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki 
1029
40
1069
205.80
235
4
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
1063
0
1063
212.60
244
5
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce 
1059
0
1059
211.80
209
6
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
TKB Toruń 
1054
0
1054
210.80
225
7
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa 
1049
0
1049
209.80
231
8
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club 
1042
0
1042
208.40
249
9
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
1001
40
1041
200.20
268
10
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław 
1000
40
1040
200.00
223
11
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań 
1031
0
1031
206.20
189
12
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki 
1031
0
1031
206.20
215
13
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK 
1027
0
1027
205.40
225
14
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik 
1023
0
1023
204.60
229
15
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki 
1022
0
1022
204.40
226
16
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
975
40
1015
195.00
247
17
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań 
1011
0
1011
202.20
249
18
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda 
968
40
1008
193.60
217
19
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
1006
0
1006
201.20
208
20
Dłużniewski Arkadiusz /2325/
SKB Siedlce 
1006
0
1006
201.20
223
21
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce 
1003
0
1003
200.60
195
22
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
1003
0
1003
200.60
227
23
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WKB Warszawa 
1002
0
1002
200.40
257
24
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa 
1000
0
1000
200.00
206
25
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
987
0
987
197.40
214
26
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda 
984
0
984
196.80
213
27
Majdecki Damian /2389/
BMC Inowrocław 
982
0
982
196.40
206
28
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań 
980
0
980
196.00
222
29
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
977
0
977
195.40
221
30
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
946
0
946
189.20
195
31
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn 
904
40
944
180.80
188
32
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
900
40
940
180.00
193
33
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
TKB Toruń 
939
0
939
187.80
226
34
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa 
939
0
939
187.80
178
35
Koziara Krzysztof /1850/
RSPB Radom 
939
0
939
187.80
205
36
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec 
938
0
938
187.60
191
37
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce 
937
0
937
187.40
214
38
Kozłowiec Marek /2510/
SKB Siedlce 
933
0
933
186.60
202
39
Dąbrowski Michał /2526/
ZKB Zielona Góra 
933
0
933
186.60
213
40
Augustowski Krzysztof /1920/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK 
926
0
926
185.20
203
41
Wiechno Michał /2014/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK 
924
0
924
184.80
215
42
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
924
0
924
184.80
178
43
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
Helios Olsztyn 
916
0
916
183.20
220
44
Fokt Marcin /1532/
RSPB Radom 
915
0
915
183.00
184
45
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club 
873
40
913
174.60
203
46
Sopek Grzegorz /2959/
WKB Warszawa 
911
0
911
182.20
204
47
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
863
40
903
172.60
191
48
Stępniewski Dominik /89/
WKB Warszawa 
901
0
901
180.20
152
49
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
900
0
900
180.00
233
50
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa 
900
0
900
180.00
211
51
Milo Marta /3077/
WKB Warszawa 
860
40
900
172.00
235
52
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa 
898
0
898
179.60
225
53
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn 
895
0
895
179.00
165
54
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa 
893
0
893
178.60
177
55
Kaczanowski Piotr /3076/
WKB Warszawa 
893
0
893
178.60
211
56
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
890
0
890
178.00
223
57
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa 
888
0
888
177.60
194
58
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB Ostrołęka 
887
0
887
177.40
181
59
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki 
878
0
878
175.60
233
60
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
874
0
874
174.80
201
61
Kiedrowska Anna /2220/
WKB Warszawa 
831
40
871
166.20
197
62
Szczęsny Grzegorz /2027/
LKSG SPARTAN LUBLIN 
870
0
870
174.00
184
63
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
869
0
869
173.80
213
64
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
861
0
861
172.20
209
65
Zgraja Ireneusz /2927/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
856
0
856
171.20
181
66
Iwanicki Krzysztof /1530/
RSPB Radom 
852
0
852
170.40
180
67
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
803
40
843
160.60
177
68
Kiedrowski Roman /69/
WKB Warszawa 
838
0
838
167.60
190
69
Ciećkiewicz Tymon /856/
WKB Warszawa 
836
0
836
167.20
192
70
Połatyński Łukasz /3000/
OKB Ostrołęka 
834
0
834
166.80
200
71
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
833
0
833
166.60
202
72
Goss Anna /3107/
WKB Warszawa 
788
40
828
157.60
185
73
Krekora Magdalena /2881/
WKB Warszawa 
786
40
826
157.20
171
74
Swatowski Robert /3110/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
813
0
813
162.60
187
75
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra 
772
40
812
154.40
171
76
Połatyński Marcin /3012/
OKB Ostrołęka 
808
0
808
161.60
184
77
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra 
805
0
805
161.00
179
78
Adamczyk Tomasz /1536/
RSPB Radom 
803
0
803
160.60
179
79
Seredziński Kamil /3035/
KB Suwałki 
781
0
781
156.20
197
80
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki 
700
40
740
140.00
137
81
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
685
40
725
137.00
150
82
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Kuźnia Rybnik 
681
40
721
136.20
149

Grupa: B

Grupa: C

Grupa: D

powrót...
xxxx