Stegu Cup 2019 - Wyniki

Wyniki po rundzie: 1

Grupa:

Wyniki

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa 
207
0
207
207.00
207
2
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław 
173
8
181
173.00
173
3
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club 
162
8
170
162.00
162
4
Boś Mateusz /1068/
Sky Bowling Wrocław 
167
0
167
167.00
167

Grupa: 1

Wyniki

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
615
0
615
205.00
224
2
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa 
605
0
605
201.67
213
3
Polanisz Emil /615/
WKB Warszawa 
600
0
600
200.00
211
4
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Martin Club Poznań 
589
0
589
196.33
222
5
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań 
554
0
554
184.67
200
6
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
521
24
545
173.67
194
7
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
513
0
513
171.00
188
8
Linke Andrzej /129/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec 
507
0
507
169.00
176
9
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa 
501
0
501
167.00
187
10
Kępiński Dawid /2132/
Retro Bowling Club 
499
0
499
166.33
181
11
Boś Mateusz /1068/
Sky Bowling Wrocław 
496
0
496
200.50
224
12
Bryłkowski Bartosz /154/
Sky Bowling Wrocław 
477
0
477
159.00
164
13
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
463
0
463
154.33
140
14
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
439
0
439
219.50
245
15
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
367
16
383
183.50
198
16
Charciarek Jan /1225/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
377
0
377
188.50
209
17
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
357
0
357
178.50
187
18
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec 
347
0
347
173.50
191
19
Soroczyński Tomasz /1557/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
331
0
331
165.50
185
20
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
297
0
297
148.50
169
21
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce 
293
0
293
146.50
152
22
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki 
279
0
279
139.50
156

Grupa: 2

Wyniki

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa 
589
0
589
196.33
244
2
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
552
24
576
184.00
220
3
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław 
545
24
569
181.67
245
4
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
543
24
567
181.00
205
5
Polanisz Emil /615/
WKB Warszawa 
566
0
566
188.67
200
6
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club 
524
24
548
185.00
188
7
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
541
0
541
180.33
187
8
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa 
529
0
529
176.33
229
9
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki 
516
0
516
172.00
191
10
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki 
505
0
505
168.33
159
11
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Retro Bowling Club 
479
0
479
159.67
176
12
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań 
478
0
478
159.33
177
13
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa 
440
0
440
146.67
163
14
Charciarek Jan /1225/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
363
0
363
181.50
182
15
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
342
16
358
171.00
174
16
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club 
346
0
346
173.00
177
17
Kępiński Dawid /2132/
Retro Bowling Club 
344
0
344
172.00
177
18
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Martin Club Poznań 
334
0
334
167.00
173
19
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa 
331
0
331
165.50
190
20
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
330
0
330
165.00
183
21
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Sky Bowling Wrocław 
321
0
321
160.50
172
22
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń 
293
0
293
146.50
159

Grupa: 3

Wyniki

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław 
559
24
583
186.33
203
2
Charciarek Jan /1225/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
580
0
580
193.33
216
3
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
553
24
577
184.33
213
4
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
555
0
555
185.00
197
5
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
547
0
547
182.33
198
6
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
528
0
528
219.50
203
7
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club 
525
0
525
175.00
210
8
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław 
489
0
489
163.00
189
9
Polanisz Emil /615/
WKB Warszawa 
402
0
402
201.00
212
10
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki 
382
0
382
191.00
220
11
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
341
16
357
170.50
177
12
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK 
347
0
347
173.50
190
13
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
329
16
345
164.50
173
14
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce 
336
0
336
168.00
201
15
Krzepkowski Jarosław /752/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec 
324
0
324
162.00
167
16
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki 
290
0
290
145.00
170
powrót...
xxxx