Stegu Cup 2019

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
 
1
Boś Mateusz /1068/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
2
Bryłkowski Bartosz /154/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
3
Bryłkowski Janusz /146/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
4
Charciarek Jan /1225/
OKB Orzeł Opole
5
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
6
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
7
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
8
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
 
9
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
 
10
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
11
Dominiak Katarzyna /1841/
OKB Orzeł Opole
12
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
13
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
14
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
 
15
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
 
16
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
17
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
18
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
19
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
 
20
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
21
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
22
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
23
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
24
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
25
Józefko Jacek /3201/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
26
Kantecki Przemysław /1141/
Miraż Wrocław
27
Kępiński Grzegorz /1768/
Retro Bowling Club
 
28
Kleban Wojciech /3198/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
29
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
30
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
Retro Bowling Club
 
31
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk
32
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk
33
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Retro Bowling Club
 
34
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
35
Krzepkowski Jarosław /752/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
36
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
37
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
38
Kwiatkowski Maciej /1224/
OKB Orzeł Opole
39
Linke Andrzej /129/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
40
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
41
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
42
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
 
43
Naprawca Christopher /2409/
Kuźnia Rybnik
44
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Martin Club Poznań
45
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
46
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
47
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
48
Pakuła Przemysław /2934/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
49
Pastuszko Piotr /1114/
Miraż Wrocław
50
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
 
51
Piwowarski Marcin /3205/
OKB Orzeł Opole
52
Polanisz Emil /615/
WKB Warszawa
 
53
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
54
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
55
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
56
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
57
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
58
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
 
59
Sopek Grzegorz /2959/
WKB Warszawa
60
Soroczyński Tomasz /1557/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
61
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
62
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
63
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
64
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
65
Szczepaniak Alex /2741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
66
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club
67
Watoła Mariusz /2096/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
68
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Retro Bowling Club
69
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
 
70
Zgraja Ireneusz /2927/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
71
Źwiernik Tomasz /2926/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
72
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club
powrót...
xxxx