Stegu Cup 2019

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Grupa 1 (2019-10-05 00:00 sobota) miejsca: 126/200
 
1
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
2
Bryłkowski Bartosz /154/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
3
Sopek Grzegorz /2959/
WKB Warszawa
 
4
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
5
Soroczyński Tomasz /1557/
OKB Orzeł Opole
6
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
 
7
Kantecki Przemysław /1141/
Miraż Wrocław
 
8
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
9
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
10
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
 
11
Pastuszko Piotr /1114/
Miraż Wrocław
12
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
13
Naprawca Christopher /2409/
Kuźnia Rybnik
14
Watoła Mariusz /2096/
Kuźnia Rybnik
15
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club
16
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
Retro Bowling Club
17
Linke Andrzej /129/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
 
18
Piwowarski Marcin /3205/
OKB Orzeł Opole
19
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
 
20
Boś Mateusz /1068/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
21
Charciarek Jan /1225/
OKB Orzeł Opole
22
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
23
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
24
Bryłkowski Janusz /146/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
25
Kwiatkowski Maciej /1224/
OKB Orzeł Opole
26
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
27
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
28
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
29
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
30
Krzepkowski Jarosław /752/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
31
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
32
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Retro Bowling Club
33
Dominiak Katarzyna /1841/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
34
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Retro Bowling Club
 
35
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
36
Szczepaniak Alex /2741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
37
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
38
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
39
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
40
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
 
41
Józefko Jacek /3201/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
42
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
43
Źwiernik Tomasz /2926/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
44
Zgraja Ireneusz /2927/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
45
Kleban Wojciech /3198/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
46
Pakuła Przemysław /2934/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
47
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
48
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
49
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
50
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
51
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
52
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
53
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
54
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
55
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
56
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
57
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
58
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
59
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
60
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Martin Club Poznań
61
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
62
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
 
63
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
64
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club
65
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
 
66
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
 
67
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
68
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
69
Polanisz Emil /615/
WKB Warszawa
 
70
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
 
71
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
72
Kępiński Grzegorz /1768/
Retro Bowling Club
 
73
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
 
74
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
Legenda:
na liście
lista rezerwowa
powrót...
xxxx