Stegu Cup 2019 - Wyniki

Wyniki po rundzie: 1

Grupa:

Wyniki

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK 
1281
0
1281
213.50
201
2
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań 
1226
0
1226
204.33
236
3
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa 
1186
0
1186
197.67
234
4
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa 
1183
0
1183
197.17
225
5
Soroczyński Tomasz /1557/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
1168
0
1168
194.67
222
6
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
1164
0
1164
194.00
232
7
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław 
1114
48
1162
185.67
215
8
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki 
1159
0
1159
193.17
264
9
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec 
1158
0
1158
193.00
225
10
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce 
1158
0
1158
193.00
226
11
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
1157
0
1157
192.83
216
12
Polanisz Emil /615/
WKB Warszawa 
1155
0
1155
192.50
226
13
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club 
1154
0
1154
192.33
235
14
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Martin Club Poznań 
1150
0
1150
191.67
196
15
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
1093
48
1141
182.17
211
16
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
1093
48
1141
182.17
214
17
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Sky Bowling Wrocław 
1141
0
1141
190.17
234
18
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
1086
48
1134
181.00
201
19
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa 
1128
0
1128
188.00
200
20
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki 
1127
0
1127
187.83
236
21
Krzepkowski Jarosław /752/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec 
1121
0
1121
186.83
241
22
Charciarek Jan /1225/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
1119
0
1119
186.50
190
23
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń 
1116
0
1116
186.00
177
24
Bryłkowski Bartosz /154/
Sky Bowling Wrocław 
1114
0
1114
185.67
213
25
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
1110
0
1110
185.00
211
26
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa 
1102
0
1102
183.67
205
27
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
1102
0
1102
183.67
213
28
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
1044
48
1092
174.00
191
29
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec 
1090
0
1090
181.67
219
30
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce 
1089
0
1089
181.50
201
31
Szczepaniak Alex /2741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
1087
0
1087
181.17
257
32
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
1032
48
1080
172.00
188
33
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań 
1080
0
1080
180.00
192
34
Sopek Grzegorz /2959/
WKB Warszawa 
1079
0
1079
179.83
206
35
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa 
1071
0
1071
178.50
220
36
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
Retro Bowling Club 
1068
0
1068
178.00
190
37
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki 
1063
0
1063
177.17
193
38
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław 
1002
48
1050
167.00
182
39
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club 
1002
48
1050
167.00
182
40
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
1049
0
1049
174.83
177
41
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław 
1048
0
1048
174.67
194
42
Naprawca Christopher /2409/
Kuźnia Rybnik 
1044
0
1044
174.00
193
43
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra 
1042
0
1042
173.67
192
44
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
1038
0
1038
173.00
170
45
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź 
1020
0
1020
170.00
204
46
Boś Mateusz /1068/
Sky Bowling Wrocław 
1017
0
1017
169.50
216
47
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
1016
0
1016
169.33
150
48
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Retro Bowling Club 
1015
0
1015
169.17
210
49
Linke Andrzej /129/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec 
1014
0
1014
169.00
186
50
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa 
1008
0
1008
168.00
201
51
Kępiński Mieczysław /3043/
Retro Bowling Club 
999
0
999
166.50
193
52
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki 
995
0
995
165.83
201
53
Watoła Mariusz /2096/
Kuźnia Rybnik 
994
0
994
165.67
201
54
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda 
993
0
993
165.50
212
55
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań 
993
0
993
165.50
195
56
Bryłkowski Janusz /146/
Sky Bowling Wrocław 
992
0
992
165.33
182
57
Kwiatkowski Maciej /1224/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
982
0
982
163.67
179
58
Kępiński Grzegorz /1768/
Retro Bowling Club 
975
0
975
162.50
208
59
Dominiak Katarzyna /1841/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
922
48
970
153.67
178
60
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń 
920
48
968
153.33
171
61
Kępiński Dawid /2132/
Retro Bowling Club 
965
0
965
160.83
209
62
Kantecki Przemysław /1141/
Miraż Wrocław 
950
0
950
158.33
178
63
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki 
890
48
938
148.33
175
64
Piwowarski Marcin /3205/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
932
0
932
155.33
175
65
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
931
0
931
155.17
200
66
Pastuszko Piotr /1114/
Miraż Wrocław 
925
0
925
154.17
177
67
Józefko Jacek /3201/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
920
0
920
153.33
166
68
Kleban Wojciech /3198/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
896
0
896
149.33
176
69
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
890
0
890
148.33
192
70
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Retro Bowling Club 
829
48
877
138.17
154
71
Źwiernik Tomasz /2926/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
874
0
874
145.67
164
72
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
843
0
843
140.50
173
73
Zgraja Ireneusz /2927/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
824
0
824
137.33
169
74
Pakuła Przemysław /2934/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
779
0
779
129.83
164

Grupa: 1

Grupa: 2

Grupa: 3

powrót...
xxxx