Martin Cup 2019 - Wyniki

Wyniki po rundzie: 1

Wyniki

Kat
Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Wyniki
Hndp
Razem
Śr.
HG
1
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
1292
0
1292
215.33
251
2
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa 
1283
0
1283
213.83
205
3
Sopek Grzegorz /2959/
WKB Warszawa 
1270
0
1270
211.67
175
4
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Martin Club Poznań 
1267
0
1267
211.17
226
5
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce 
1259
0
1259
209.83
268
6
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa 
1227
0
1227
204.50
225
7
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
1170
48
1218
195.00
236
8
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
1212
0
1212
202.00
220
9
Kaczanowski Piotr /3076/
WKB Warszawa 
1205
0
1205
200.83
244
10
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
1203
0
1203
200.50
233
11
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
1153
48
1201
192.17
210
12
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki 
1199
0
1199
199.83
220
13
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki 
1196
0
1196
199.33
217
14
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
1193
0
1193
198.83
213
15
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club 
1187
0
1187
197.83
246
16
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki 
1187
0
1187
197.83
230
17
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław 
1139
48
1187
189.83
181
18
Kulpa Piotr /1169/
ŁKB Łódź 
1184
0
1184
197.33
237
19
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań 
1178
0
1178
196.33
213
20
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa 
1172
0
1172
195.33
224
21
Kręgielski Szymon /1461/
ŁKB Łódź 
1170
0
1170
195.00
179
22
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK 
1165
0
1165
194.17
215
23
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce 
1164
0
1164
194.00
227
24
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
1162
0
1162
193.67
204
25
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
1113
48
1161
185.50
202
26
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań 
1160
0
1160
193.33
233
27
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań 
1158
0
1158
193.00
212
28
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź 
1147
0
1147
191.17
226
29
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław 
1092
48
1140
182.00
203
30
Nguen Roman /1998/
ŁKB Łódź 
1139
0
1139
189.83
189
31
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
1081
48
1129
180.17
222
32
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań 
1121
0
1121
186.83
201
33
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club 
1073
48
1121
178.83
224
34
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda 
1072
48
1120
178.67
200
35
Źwiernik Tomasz /2926/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
1120
0
1120
186.67
213
36
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Sky Bowling Wrocław 
1117
0
1117
186.17
217
37
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa 
1104
0
1104
184.00
191
38
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań 
1104
0
1104
184.00
202
39
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
1095
0
1095
182.50
243
40
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań 
1092
0
1092
182.00
201
41
Kwiatkowski Maciej /1224/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
1088
0
1088
181.33
213
42
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki 
1086
0
1086
181.00
239
43
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
1036
48
1084
172.67
194
44
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
1079
0
1079
179.83
204
45
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Miraż Wrocław 
1028
48
1076
171.33
173
46
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda 
1075
0
1075
179.17
204
47
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB Ostrołęka 
1075
0
1075
179.17
215
48
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
Helios Olsztyn 
1072
0
1072
178.67
219
49
Zawadzki Józef /2242/
KB Suwałki 
1072
0
1072
178.67
172
50
Seredziński Kamil /3035/
KB Suwałki 
1070
0
1070
178.33
211
51
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki 
1070
0
1070
178.33
213
52
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole 
1066
0
1066
177.67
203
53
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
1065
0
1065
177.50
248
54
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
Miraż Wrocław 
1058
0
1058
176.33
179
55
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
1056
0
1056
176.00
234
56
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn 
996
48
1044
166.00
189
57
Seredzińska Paulina /3214/
KB Suwałki 
992
48
1040
165.33
233
58
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
ŁKB Łódź 
1035
0
1035
172.50
192
59
Kleban Wojciech /3198/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
1023
0
1023
170.50
202
60
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła 
1016
0
1016
169.33
210
61
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź 
967
48
1015
161.17
197
62
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Retro Bowling Club 
1015
0
1015
169.17
192
63
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
966
48
1014
161.00
180
64
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki 
944
48
992
157.33
161
65
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa 
988
0
988
164.67
185
66
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn 
964
0
964
160.67
224
67
Pękała Piotr /1226/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz 
956
0
956
159.33
180
68
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Sztorm Gdańsk 
906
48
954
151.00
157
69
Piluch Piotr /52/
WKB Warszawa 
952
0
952
158.67
189
70
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Retro Bowling Club 
889
48
937
148.17
179
71
Józefko Jacek /3201/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
935
0
935
155.83
173
72
Szczytkowska Patrycja /2999/
ŁKB Łódź 
882
48
930
147.00
175
73
Wojda Barbara /3092/
Helios Olsztyn 
848
48
896
141.33
169
74
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość 
880
0
880
146.67
169
powrót...
xxxx