Martin Cup 2019

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
1
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź
 
2
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
ŁKB Łódź
3
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
4
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
5
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
6
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
7
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
8
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
9
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
10
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
11
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
12
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
13
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
14
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
 
15
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
16
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
17
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
18
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
19
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
20
Józefko Jacek /3201/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
21
Kaczanowski Piotr /3076/
WKB Warszawa
 
22
Kleban Wojciech /3198/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
23
Knafel Leszek /3195/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
24
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk
25
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk
26
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Retro Bowling Club
 
27
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
Helios Olsztyn
 
28
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
29
Kręgielski Szymon /1461/
ŁKB Łódź
30
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
31
Kulpa Piotr /1169/
ŁKB Łódź
32
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
33
Kwiatkowski Maciej /1224/
OKB Orzeł Opole
34
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
35
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
36
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
37
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
38
Nguen Roman /1998/
ŁKB Łódź
39
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Martin Club Poznań
40
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
41
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
42
Pękała Piotr /1226/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
43
Piluch Piotr /52/
WKB Warszawa
44
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
45
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
46
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk
47
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
48
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
49
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
50
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
51
Seredzińska Paulina /3214/
KB Suwałki
 
52
Seredziński Kamil /3035/
KB Suwałki
 
53
Sopek Grzegorz /2959/
WKB Warszawa
 
54
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
55
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole
56
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn
 
57
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
58
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
59
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Sztorm Gdańsk
60
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
61
Szczytkowska Patrycja /2999/
ŁKB Łódź
62
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club
 
63
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Retro Bowling Club
 
64
Wojda Barbara /3092/
Helios Olsztyn
 
65
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn
66
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
 
67
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Miraż Wrocław
 
68
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
Miraż Wrocław
69
Zawadzki Józef /2242/
KB Suwałki
 
70
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
71
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
72
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
 
73
Źwiernik Tomasz /2926/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
74
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club
powrót...
xxxx