Mistrzostwa Polski Par

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
1
Bielski Paweł /626/
TKB Toruń
2
Boruciński Tadeusz /869/
WB Bowl Warszawa
3
Brachaniec Michał /1585/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
4
Brzęczek Tomasz /1121/
U7 Gdynia
5
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
LKB Leszno
6
Chiliński Dariusz /1623/
TKB Toruń
7
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
TKB Toruń
8
Dąbrowski Jarosław /826/
TKB Toruń
9
Dąbrowski Paweł /827/
TKB Toruń
10
Dębowski Jacek /2041/
Martin Club Poznań
11
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Martin Club Poznań
 
12
Dybowski Wojciech /2265/
Martin Club Poznań
13
Falkowski Przemysław /1062/
TKB Toruń
14
Fedorowicz Jan /1046/
U7 Gdynia
15
Flisykowska Magda /988/
TKB Toruń
16
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
17
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
18
Fularczyk Marek /2306/
TKB Toruń
19
Ges Rafał /620/
Jura Częstochowa
20
Górski Wojciech /1862/
KB Suwałki
 
21
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
22
Grzybowska Felinda /91/
WKB Warszawa
23
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
24
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk
25
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk
26
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
27
Kacprowicz Mateusz /984/
TKB Toruń
 
28
Kajko Wiktoria /2191/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
29
Kaluta Zbigniew /2385/
Martin Club Poznań
30
Kantecki Przemysław /1141/
TKB Toruń
31
Kępiński Grzegorz /1768/
Topory Sarkandera
32
Kiełtyka Stanisław /628/
U7 Gdynia
33
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
Topory Sarkandera
34
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
TKB Toruń
35
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łodź
36
Kulpa Piotr /1169/
ŁKB Łódź
37
Langner Alexander /1849/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
38
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
39
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
40
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
41
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
TKB Toruń
42
Mierzchała Łukasz /1144/
TKB Toruń
43
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
44
Murzynowski Marek /639/
ŁKB Łódź
45
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
46
Olejniczak Kamil /1185/
Dorjan Elbląg
47
Olejniczak Tomek /1186/
Dorjan Elbląg
48
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
49
Pająk Bożena /204/
Rodło Piła
50
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Rodło Piła
51
Pająk Stefan /1050/
Rodło Piła
52
Paprocki Edward /1611/
Rodło Piła
53
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
WB Bowl Warszawa
54
Piotrowska Joanna /2049/
U7 Gdynia
55
Piotrowski Kuba /832/
Jura Częstochowa
56
Polanisz Emil /615/
TKB Toruń
 
57
Preus Bartosz /1905/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
58
Preus Patryk /738/
TKB Toruń
59
Rdzeń Mariusz /326/
WB Bowl Warszawa
60
Rosiński Jarosław /229/
Jura Częstochowa
61
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
62
Rybicki Marek /2001/
ŁKB Łódź
63
Rybicki Michał /20/
Sztorm Gdańsk
64
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
65
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
66
Simińska Kamilla /1766/
TKB Toruń
 
67
Skórcz Małgorzata /2146/
TKB Toruń
68
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
69
Stępniewski Dominik /89/
WKB Warszawa
70
Suwała Maciej /1562/
Topory Sarkandera
71
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Martin Club Poznań
72
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Martin Club Poznań
73
Sworczuk Janusz /59/
U7 Gdynia
74
Szpanski Dawid /197/
WKB Warszawa
75
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Topory Sarkandera
 
76
Wawrzonkowski Jarosław /2281/
LKB Leszno
77
Wojciechowski Piotr /870/
WB Bowl Warszawa
 
78
Zimny Mateusz /2339/
Martin Club Poznań
79
Łoś Adam /804/
Jura Częstochowa
powrót...
xxxx