Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2016

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
 
1
Baniewski Krzysztof /2296/
Miraż Wrocław
2
Bednarz Andrzej /1481/
OKB Orzeł Opole
3
Bielski Paweł /626/
TKB Toruń
4
Brachaniec Michał /1585/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
5
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź
6
Chalecki Dariusz /1860/
KB Suwałki
7
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
LKB Leszno
8
Chiliński Dariusz /1623/
TKB Toruń
9
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
SSB Suwałki
10
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
TKB Toruń
 
11
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
RSPB Radom
12
Ciećkiewicz Tymoteusz /856/
WKB Warszawa
 
13
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
KB Katowice
14
Dąbrowski Jarosław /826/
TKB Toruń
15
Dąbrowski Paweł /827/
TKB Toruń
16
Dębowski Jacek /2041/
Martin Club Poznań
17
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Martin Club Poznań
 
18
Dybowski Wojciech /2265/
Martin Club Poznań
19
Fedorowicz Jan /1046/
U7 Gdynia
20
Flisykowska Magda /988/
TKB Toruń
21
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
22
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
23
Fularczyk Marek /2306/
TKB Toruń
 
24
Gebauer Michał /2301/
TKB Toruń
25
Górski Wojciech /1862/
KB Suwałki
 
26
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
27
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
28
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk
29
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk
 
30
Huszcza Krzysztof /2288/
KB Suwałki
31
Jabłoński Janusz /1447/
Dorjan Elbląg
32
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
 
33
Kachelski Bartłomiej /2025/
ŁKB Łódź
34
Kantecki Przemysław /1141/
TKB Toruń
35
Kastner Brajan /1206/
TKB Toruń
36
Kępiński Grzegorz /1768/
Topory Sarkandera
37
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
Topory Sarkandera
38
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
TKB Toruń
39
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
40
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Rodło Piła
 
41
Krajniewski Jacek /2007/
TKB Toruń
42
Krauze Marian /2048/
U7 Gdynia
43
Krzepkowski Jarosław /752/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
44
Kucharski Krzysztof /2227/
ŁKB Łódź
45
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
 
46
Kudlinski Łukasz /2391/
BMC Inowrocław
47
Kulpa Piotr /1169/
ŁKB Łódź
48
Langner Alexander /1849/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
49
Lipiński Sławomir /1711/
KB Suwałki
50
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
 
51
Majdecki Damian /2389/
BMC Inowrocław
52
Majewski Piotr /2241/
Helios Olsztyn
53
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
54
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
 
55
Naprawca Christopher /2409/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
56
Niedziela Krzysztof /1748/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
57
Niedziela Michał /1749/
SkyBowling
58
Nowak Artur /685/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
59
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
60
Olejniczak Kamil /1185/
Dorjan Elbląg
61
Olejniczak Tomek /1186/
Dorjan Elbląg
62
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
 
63
Ostaszyk Robert /1622/
TKB Toruń
64
Oszczyk Marcin /2082/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
65
Pająk Bożena /204/
Rodło Piła
66
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Rodło Piła
 
67
Pastuszko Piotr /1114/
Miraż Wrocław
68
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
WB Bowl Warszawa
69
Piotrowska Joanna /2049/
U7 Gdynia
70
Polanisz Emil /615/
TKB Toruń
71
Polanisz Mieczysław /728/
ŁKB Łódź
 
72
Poświatowski Stanisław /2376/
KB Suwałki
73
Preus Patryk /738/
TKB Toruń
74
Rdzeń Mariusz /326/
WB Bowl Warszawa
75
Rehlis Aleksander /1846/
Emka Koszalin
76
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
77
Rybicki Marek /2001/
ŁKB Łódź
78
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
79
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
80
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
81
Simińska Kamilla /1766/
TKB Toruń
 
82
Skórcz Małgorzata /2146/
TKB Toruń
83
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
 
84
Stępniewski Dominik /0089/
WKB Warszawa
85
Suwała Maciej /1562/
Topory Sarkandera
86
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Martin Club Poznań
87
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Martin Club Poznań
88
Sworczuk Janusz /59/
U7
89
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
90
Szlezinger Jerzy /2126/
Kuźnia Rybnik
91
Szpański Dawid /197/
WKB Warszawa
92
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Topory Sarkandera
93
Walor Michał /1283/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
 
94
Wasilew Martin /2503/
Topory Sarkandera
95
Wasilewski Tomasz /1156/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
 
96
Wawrzonkowski Jarosław /2281/
LKB Leszno
97
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Martin Club Poznań
98
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WB Bowl Warszawa
99
Wójcik Adam /1463/
TKB Toruń
100
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
101
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
 
102
Łydka Marta /2499/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
powrót...
xxxx