Mistrzostwa Polski Trójek

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
1
Brachaniec Michał /1585/
BT Silesia Sosnowiec
2
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź
 
3
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
SKY Bowling Wrocław
4
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
5
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
6
Ciećkiewicz Tymon /856/
WKB Warszawa
7
Dominiak Katarzyna /1841/
OKB Orzeł Opole
8
Flisykowska Magda /988/
TKB Toruń
9
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
10
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
11
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
 
12
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
13
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
 
14
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
 
15
Hończak Jan /1456/
TKB Toruń
16
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk
17
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk
 
18
Kachelski Bartłomiej /2025/
ŁKB Łódź
19
Kacprowicz Mateusz /984/
TKB Toruń
20
Kantecki Przemysław /1141/
TKB Toruń
21
Kiełtyka Stanisław /628/
Sztorm Gdańsk
22
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
23
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
24
Krzepkowski Jarosław /752/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
25
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
26
Kulpa Piotr /1169/
ŁKB Łódź
27
Kwiatkowski Maciej /1224/
OKB Orzeł Opole
28
Langner Alexander /1849/
ŁKB Łódź
 
29
Lenart Krzysztof /198/
Miraż Wrocław
30
Linke Andrzej /129/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
31
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
32
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
33
Murzynowski Marek /639/
TKB Toruń
 
34
Naprawca Christopher /2409/
Kuźnia Rybnik
35
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
ŁKB Łódź
36
Olejniczak Dariusz /1183/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
37
Olejniczak Kamil /1185/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
38
Olejniczak Tomek /1186/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
39
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
40
Pająk Bożena /204/
Rodło Piła
41
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Rodło Piła
 
42
Perczak Paweł /2382/
SKB Siedlce
43
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
44
Pomykała Jarosław /1051/
Miraż Wrocław
45
Rdzeń Mariusz /326/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
 
46
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
47
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk
48
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
49
Rybicki Marek /2001/
ŁKB Łódź
50
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
51
Sałkiewicz Artur /2062/
KB Suwałki
52
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
 
53
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
54
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WKB Warszawa
 
55
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Kuźnia Rybnik
56
Wójcik Adam /1463/
TKB Toruń
 
57
Wolik Daniel /1914/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
58
Zawadzki Józef /2242/
KB Suwałki
powrót...
xxxx