Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2018

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
1
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
 
2
Baniewski Krzysztof /2296/
Miraż Wrocław
3
Bielski Paweł /626/
WKB Warszawa
4
Brachaniec Michał /1585/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
5
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź
 
6
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
SKY Bowling Wrocław
7
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
8
Chiliński Dariusz /1623/
TKB Toruń
9
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
10
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
TKB Toruń
11
Ciećkiewicz Tymon /856/
WKB Warszawa
 
12
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
KB Katowice
13
Dąbrowski Jarosław /826/
TKB Toruń
14
Dąbrowski Paweł /827/
TKB Toruń
15
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
16
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
17
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
 
18
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
 
19
Gajowy Grzegorz /2879/
SKB Siedlce
 
20
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
21
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
 
22
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
23
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk
24
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk
 
25
Huszcza Krzysztof /2288/
KB Suwałki
26
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
27
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
SKB Siedlce
 
28
Kachelski Bartłomiej /2025/
ŁKB Łódź
29
Kantecki Przemysław /1141/
TKB Toruń
 
30
Kitka Daniel /2924/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
31
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk
32
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
33
Kozłowiec Marek /2510/
SKB Siedlce
 
34
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
35
Krauze Marian /2048/
Sztorm Gdańsk
36
Krzepkowski Jarosław /752/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
37
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
38
Kwiatkowski Maciej /1224/
OKB Orzeł Opole
39
Langner Alexander /1849/
ŁKB Łódź
 
40
Majdecki Damian /2389/
BMC Inowrocław
41
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
42
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
43
Murzynowski Marek /639/
TKB Toruń
 
44
Naprawca Christopher /2409/
Kuźnia Rybnik
45
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
46
Olejniczak Tomek /1186/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
47
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
 
48
Ostaszyk Robert /1622/
TKB Toruń
49
Pająk Bożena /204/
Rodło Piła
50
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Rodło Piła
 
51
Pakuła Przemysław /2934/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
52
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
53
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
54
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce
55
Rehlis Aleksander /1846/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
 
56
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
57
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk
58
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
59
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
60
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
61
Simińska Kamilla /1766/
TKB Toruń
62
Soroczyński Tomasz /1557/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
63
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
64
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole
65
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
66
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
67
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
68
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
69
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Kuźnia Rybnik
70
Wójcik Adam /1463/
TKB Toruń
 
71
Zgraja Ireneusz /2927/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
72
Łydka Marta /2499/
Topory Sarkandera
powrót...
xxxx