Mistrzostwa Polski Trójek

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
1
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
TKB Toruń
 
2
Baniewski Krzysztof /2296/
Miraż Wrocław
 
3
Bitala Petr /3018/
Retro Bowling Club
 
4
Boś Mateusz /1068/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
5
Bryłkowska Magdalena /1804/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
6
Bryłkowski Bartosz /154/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
7
Bryłkowski Janusz /146/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
8
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź
 
9
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
ŁKB Łódź
10
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
11
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
12
Chrabąszcz Grzegorz /2019/
ŁKB Łódź
13
Ciećkiewicz Tymon /856/
WKB Warszawa
 
14
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
15
Czuła Krzysztof /2998/
Kuźnia Rybnik
16
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
17
Fabisiak Marek /2860/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
18
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
19
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
20
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
 
21
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
22
Górski Wojciech /1862/
KB Suwałki
 
23
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
24
Grubecki Roger /2284/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
25
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
26
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk
27
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk
 
28
Juraszek Andrzej /2984/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
29
Kachelski Bartłomiej /2025/
ŁKB Łódź
30
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
Retro Bowling Club
31
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
32
Kowalczyk Grzegorz /290/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
 
33
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
Helios Olsztyn
 
34
Kozłowiec Marek /2510/
SKB Siedlce
 
35
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
36
Kręgielski Szymon /1461/
ŁKB Łódź
37
Krzepkowski Jarosław /752/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
38
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
 
39
Lenart Krzysztof /198/
Miraż Wrocław
40
Linke Andrzej /129/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
41
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
42
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
43
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
44
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
45
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
46
Murzynowski Marek /639/
TKB Toruń
 
47
Muszyński Piotr /2861/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
48
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
49
Nowiński Andrzej /854/
Kuźnia Rybnik
50
Ochental Roman /1797/
ŁKB Łódź
51
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
52
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
53
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
54
Pastuszko Piotr /1114/
Miraż Wrocław
55
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
56
Piotrowski Kuba /832/
WKB Warszawa
57
Pomykała Jarosław /1051/
Miraż Wrocław
58
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
59
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce
60
Rdzeń Mariusz /326/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
 
61
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
62
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk
63
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
64
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
65
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
66
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
67
Ryszard Korkowski /1546/
sztorm bowling gdańsk
68
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
69
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
 
70
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
71
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
72
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
73
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
74
Szczepaniak Alex /2741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
75
Szpański Dawid /197/
WKB Warszawa
 
76
Triska Honza /2989/
Retro Bowling Club
 
77
Vlachovic Jakub /2942/
Retro Bowling Club
78
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club
79
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
80
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Kuźnia Rybnik
81
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
 
82
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club
powrót...
xxxx