Mistrzostwa Polski Trójek

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Grupa 1 (2018-12-16 08:30 niedziela) miejsca: 47/72
Trójki Squad 1Zapisz się
1
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
2
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
 
3
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
4
Górski Wojciech /1862/
KB Suwałki
5
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
TKB Toruń
6
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk
 
7
Chrabąszcz Grzegorz /2019/
ŁKB Łódź
8
Ochental Roman /1797/
ŁKB Łódź
9
Rdzeń Mariusz /326/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
10
Kręgielski Szymon /1461/
ŁKB Łódź
11
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk
12
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
13
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
14
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
15
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
Helios Olsztyn
16
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
17
Murzynowski Marek /639/
TKB Toruń
18
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
19
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
 
20
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
21
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
22
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
23
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
 
24
Boś Mateusz /1068/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
25
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
Grupa 2 (2018-12-16 12:30 niedziela) miejsca: 14/72
Trójki Squad 2Zapisz się
1
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
2
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
3
Triska Honza /2989/
Retro Bowling Club
 
4
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club
5
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
6
Pomykała Jarosław /1051/
Miraż Wrocław
 
7
Lenart Krzysztof /198/
Miraż Wrocław
 
8
Baniewski Krzysztof /2296/
Miraż Wrocław
 
9
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
ŁKB Łódź
10
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik
11
Nowiński Andrzej /854/
Kuźnia Rybnik
12
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź
13
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
 
14
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
15
Kachelski Bartłomiej /2025/
ŁKB Łódź
16
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
17
Juraszek Andrzej /2984/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
18
Pastuszko Piotr /1114/
Miraż Wrocław
19
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
20
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
21
Bryłkowska Magdalena /1804/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
22
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
23
Czuła Krzysztof /2998/
Kuźnia Rybnik
24
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
25
Vlachovic Jakub /2942/
Retro Bowling Club
26
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
27
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
28
Szczepaniak Alex /2741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
29
Muszyński Piotr /2861/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
30
Fabisiak Marek /2860/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
31
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club
32
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
33
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
 
34
Kozłowiec Marek /2510/
SKB Siedlce
 
35
Bitala Petr /3018/
Retro Bowling Club
 
36
Bitala Petr /3018/
Retro Bowling Club
37
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
 
38
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce
39
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
Retro Bowling Club
40
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
 
41
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
42
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
43
Grubecki Roger /2284/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
44
Bryłkowski Bartosz /154/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
45
Ryszard Korkowski /1546/
sztorm bowling gdańsk
46
Bryłkowski Janusz /146/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
47
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
48
Piotrowski Kuba /832/
WKB Warszawa
49
Ciećkiewicz Tymon /856/
WKB Warszawa
50
Szpański Dawid /197/
WKB Warszawa
51
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
 
52
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
53
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
54
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk
55
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
56
Linke Andrzej /129/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
 
57
Kowalczyk Grzegorz /290/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
58
Krzepkowski Jarosław /752/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
Legenda:
na liście
lista rezerwowa
powrót...
xxxx