2 Otwarte Mistrzostwa Grudziądza 2019

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
 
1
ANDERWALD MICHAŁ /3080/
Amatorski
 
2
Artem Barchuk /3097/
Amatorski
3
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
TKB Toruń
4
Bielski Paweł /626/
WKB Warszawa
 
5
Brodowski Marcin /643/
PRESTIGE-ART
6
Bryłkowska Magdalena /1804/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
7
Bryłkowski Bartosz /154/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
8
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź
 
9
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
ŁKB Łódź
10
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
11
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
12
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
13
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
TKB Toruń
14
Ciećkiewicz Tymon /856/
WKB Warszawa
 
15
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
 
16
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
 
17
Czyżewski Andrzej /2769/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
18
Dąbrowska Paulina /3006/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
19
Dąbrowski Michał /2526/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
20
Daniunas Aidas /3098/
Amatorski
21
Dębowski Jacek /2041/
Martin Club Poznań
22
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
23
Dłużniewski Arkadiusz /2325/
SKB Siedlce
 
24
Fabisiak Marek /2860/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
25
Flisykowska Magda /988/
TKB Toruń
26
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
27
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
28
Fularczyk Igor /3037/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
29
Fularczyk Marek /2306/
TKB Toruń
 
30
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
 
31
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
 
32
Gasparavicius Adrius /3099/
Amatorski
 
33
Gebauer Michał /2301/
TKB Toruń
 
34
Gnyska Klaudia /3081/
Amatorski
35
Gnyska Piotr /1995/
Sztorm Gdańsk
36
Górski Wojciech /1862/
KB Suwałki
 
37
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
38
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
 
39
Gutkowski Mateusz /3038/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
40
Gutkowski Sebastian /3084/
Amatorski
 
41
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
 
42
Hończak Jan /1456/
TKB Toruń
43
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk
44
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk
45
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
 
46
Jaroszyński Zbigniew /3096/
Amatorski
47
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
SKB Siedlce
48
Juraszek Tomasz /2056/
MK Bowling Słupsk
 
49
Kachelski Bartłomiej /2025/
ŁKB Łódź
50
Kacprowicz Mateusz /984/
TKB Toruń
 
51
Kaczanowski Piotr /3076/
WKB Warszawa
 
52
Kapral Mateusz /2688/
TKB Toruń
53
Kastner Brajan /1206/
TKB Toruń
 
54
Kiedrowska Anna /2220/
WKB Warszawa
 
55
Kiedrowski Roman /69/
WKB Warszawa
 
56
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk
57
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
58
Koronowski Krzyszfor /3088/
Amatorski
 
59
Koronowski Paweł /3085/
Amatorski
60
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
61
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
Helios Olsztyn
 
62
Kozłowiec Marek /2510/
SKB Siedlce
 
63
Kozłowska Magda /3029/
Emka Koszalin
 
64
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
65
Krauze Marian /2048/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
66
Krekora Magdalena /2881/
RSPB Radom
67
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
 
68
Kudlinski Łukasz /2391/
BMC Inowrocław
69
Kłopotowski Ryszard /2037/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
70
Liśkiewicz Jakub /1704/
TKB Toruń
 
71
Lotkowski Łukasz /3089/
Amatorski
72
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
 
73
Majdecki Damian /2389/
BMC Inowrocław
 
74
Malovana Nataliia /3100/
Amatorski
 
75
Marcinkowski Waldemar /2602/
Amatorski
76
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
 
77
Mastalerek Jarek /2392/
BMC Inowrocław
78
Masłowski Paweł /1855/
KB Suwałki
79
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
80
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
81
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
82
Murzynowski Marek /639/
TKB Toruń
 
83
Naprawca Christopher /2409/
Kuźnia Rybnik
84
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
85
Olejczyk Renata /3083/
Amatorski
86
Olejniczak Kamil /1185/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
87
Olejniczak Tomek /1186/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
88
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
 
89
Pagwet Szymon /3095/
Amatorski
90
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
91
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
92
Palacz Paweł /3028/
MK Bowling Słupsk
 
93
Paliak Aliaksandr /3101/
Amatorski
 
94
Pavlov Yriiy /3102/
Amatorski
 
95
Pick Michał /2981/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
96
Pick Tomasz /2067/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
97
Pieszak Monika /1893/
BMC Inowrocław
98
Piotrowski Kuba /832/
WKB Warszawa
99
Polanisz Emil /615/
WKB Warszawa
 
100
Połatyński Łukasz /3000/
OKB Ostrołęka
101
Pretorius Bartosz /2249/
Sztorm Gdańsk
102
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
103
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce
 
104
Przybyłko Krzysztof /3086/
Amatorski
105
Rdzeń Mariusz /326/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
 
106
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
 
107
Roniewicz Karol /3087/
Amatorski
108
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk
109
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
110
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
111
Rybicki Michał /20/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
112
Rychlicki Kamil /3093/
Amatorski
 
113
Rychwicki Damian /2390/
BMC Inowrocław
114
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
115
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
116
Rzepka Miłosz /3082/
Amatorski
117
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
118
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
119
Sasnauskas Linas /2295/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
120
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
121
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
122
Simińska Kamilla /1766/
BMC Inowrocław
 
123
Skarbalius Edvinas /3103/
Amatorski
124
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
 
125
Sopek Grzegorz /2959/
RSPB Radom
126
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn
 
127
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB Ostrołęka
128
Stępniewski Dominik /89/
WKB Warszawa
 
129
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
 
130
Świderski Marcin /3094/
Amatorski
131
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
132
Świniarski Jacek /638/
Martin Club Poznań
133
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
134
Szachnowska Katarzyna /2973/
Sztorm Gdańsk
135
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
136
Szczepaniak Alex /2741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
137
Szczęsny Grzegorz /2027/
LKSG SPARTAN LUBLIN
138
Szpański Dawid /197/
WKB Warszawa
 
139
Szydłowski Bartosz /1988/
Sportbowling.pl Włocławek
140
Szymczak Paweł /1059/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
141
Tomaszewski Dariusz /3091/
Amatorski
 
142
Trochowski Arkadiusz /2653/
TKB Toruń
 
143
Umiński Szymon /3090/
Amatorski
144
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WKB Warszawa
 
145
Wojda Barbara /3092/
Amatorski
 
146
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn
 
147
Wolik Daniel /1914/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
148
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Miraż Wrocław
 
149
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
Miraż Wrocław
 
150
Włodarski Robert /2400/
Sportbowling.pl Włocławek
 
151
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
152
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
153
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
 
154
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club
powrót...
xxxx