2 Otwarte Mistrzostwa Grudziądza 2019

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Grupa 1 (2018-12-29 00:00 sobota) miejsca: 44/200
1
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
TKB Toruń
 
2
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
ŁKB Łódź
3
Bryłkowski Bartosz /154/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
4
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
5
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
6
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
TKB Toruń
7
Ciećkiewicz Tymon /856/
WKB Warszawa
 
8
Dąbrowski Michał /2526/
ZKB Zielona Góra
9
Dębowski Jacek /2041/
Martin Club Poznań
10
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
11
Gebauer Michał /2301/
TKB Toruń
 
12
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
13
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
14
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk
15
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
16
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
SKB Siedlce
17
Kacprowicz Mateusz /984/
TKB Toruń
18
Kastner Brajan /1206/
TKB Toruń
19
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk
20
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
21
Kozłowiec Marek /2510/
SKB Siedlce
 
22
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
23
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
24
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
 
25
Majdecki Damian /2389/
BMC Inowrocław
26
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
27
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
28
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
29
Murzynowski Marek /639/
TKB Toruń
30
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
31
Olejniczak Kamil /1185/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
32
Olejniczak Tomek /1186/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
33
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
34
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
35
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
36
Piotrowski Kuba /832/
WKB Warszawa
37
Polanisz Emil /615/
WKB Warszawa
38
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
39
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce
40
Rdzeń Mariusz /326/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
 
41
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
42
Rybicki Michał /20/
Sztorm Gdańsk
43
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
44
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
45
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
46
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
47
Sasnauskas Linas /2295/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
48
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
49
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
 
50
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
51
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
52
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
53
Szpański Dawid /197/
WKB Warszawa
54
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
55
Bielski Paweł /626/
WKB Warszawa
56
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WKB Warszawa
57
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź
58
Bryłkowska Magdalena /1804/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
59
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
 
60
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
 
61
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
 
62
Czyżewski Andrzej /2769/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
63
Dłużniewski Arkadiusz /2325/
SKB Siedlce
 
64
Fabisiak Marek /2860/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
65
Flisykowska Magda /988/
TKB Toruń
66
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
67
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
68
Fularczyk Marek /2306/
TKB Toruń
 
69
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
70
Gnyska Piotr /1995/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
71
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
72
Górski Wojciech /1862/
KB Suwałki
 
73
Hończak Jan /1456/
TKB Toruń
74
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk
 
75
Kachelski Bartłomiej /2025/
ŁKB Łódź
 
76
Kaczanowski Piotr /3076/
WKB Warszawa
 
77
Kapral Mateusz /2688/
TKB Toruń
 
78
Kiedrowska Anna /2220/
WKB Warszawa
79
Kłopotowski Ryszard /2037/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
80
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
Helios Olsztyn
81
Krauze Marian /2048/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
82
Liśkiewicz Jakub /1704/
TKB Toruń
 
83
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club
84
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
85
Masłowski Paweł /1855/
KB Suwałki
 
86
Mastalerek Jarek /2392/
BMC Inowrocław
 
87
Naprawca Christopher /2409/
Kuźnia Rybnik
88
Pick Tomasz /2067/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
89
Pick Michał /2981/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
90
Pretorius Bartosz /2249/
Sztorm Gdańsk
91
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
92
Rychwicki Damian /2390/
BMC Inowrocław
93
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
94
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
95
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
96
Simińska Kamilla /1766/
BMC Inowrocław
97
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn
98
Stępniewski Dominik /89/
WKB Warszawa
 
99
Świniarski Jacek /638/
Martin Club Poznań
 
100
Szczepaniak Alex /2741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
101
Szczęsny Grzegorz /2027/
LKSG SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
102
Szydłowski Bartosz /1988/
Sportbowling.pl Włocławek
103
Szymczak Paweł /1059/
Sztorm Gdańsk
104
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
105
Włodarski Robert /2400/
Sportbowling.pl Włocławek
 
106
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn
 
107
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
108
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
109
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
 
110
Dąbrowska Paulina /3006/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
111
Fularczyk Igor /3037/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
112
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
 
113
Gutkowski Mateusz /3038/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
114
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
115
Krekora Magdalena /2881/
RSPB Radom
 
116
Palacz Paweł /3028/
MK Bowling Słupsk
 
117
Połatyński Łukasz /3000/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
118
Sopek Grzegorz /2959/
RSPB Radom
 
119
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
120
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Miraż Wrocław
 
121
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
Miraż Wrocław
 
122
ANDERWALD MICHAŁ /3080/
Amatorski
 
123
Artem Barchuk /3097/
Amatorski
 
124
Brodowski Marcin /643/
PRESTIGE-ART
 
125
Daniunas Aidas /3098/
Amatorski
 
126
Gasparavicius Adrius /3099/
Amatorski
 
127
Gnyska Klaudia /3081/
Amatorski
 
128
Gutkowski Sebastian /3084/
Amatorski
 
129
Jaroszyński Zbigniew /3096/
Amatorski
130
Juraszek Tomasz /2056/
MK Bowling Słupsk
 
131
Koronowski Krzyszfor /3088/
Amatorski
 
132
Koronowski Paweł /3085/
Amatorski
 
133
Kozłowska Magda /3029/
Emka Koszalin
 
134
Kudlinski Łukasz /2391/
BMC Inowrocław
 
135
Lotkowski Łukasz /3089/
Amatorski
 
136
Malovana Nataliia /3100/
Amatorski
 
137
Marcinkowski Waldemar /2602/
Amatorski
 
138
Olejczyk Renata /3083/
Amatorski
 
139
Pagwet Szymon /3095/
Amatorski
 
140
Paliak Aliaksandr /3101/
Amatorski
 
141
Pavlov Yriiy /3102/
Amatorski
142
Pieszak Monika /1893/
BMC Inowrocław
 
143
Przybyłko Krzysztof /3086/
Amatorski
 
144
Roniewicz Karol /3087/
Amatorski
 
145
Rychlicki Kamil /3093/
Amatorski
 
146
Rzepka Miłosz /3082/
Amatorski
 
147
Skarbalius Edvinas /3103/
Amatorski
 
148
Szachnowska Katarzyna /2973/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
149
Świderski Marcin /3094/
Amatorski
 
150
Tomaszewski Dariusz /3091/
Amatorski
 
151
Trochowski Arkadiusz /2653/
TKB Toruń
 
152
Umiński Szymon /3090/
Amatorski
 
153
Wojda Barbara /3092/
Amatorski
 
154
Wolik Daniel /1914/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
155
Paliak Aliaksandr /3101/
Amatorski
 
156
Kiedrowski Roman /69/
WKB Warszawa
Legenda:
na liście
lista rezerwowa
powrót...
xxxx