Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2019

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
1
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
TKB Toruń
 
2
Baniewski Krzysztof /2296/
Miraż Wrocław
 
3
Bobrowski Daniel /2811/
KB Suwałki
4
Bryłkowska Magdalena /1804/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
5
Bryłkowski Bartosz /154/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
6
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź
 
7
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
ŁKB Łódź
8
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
9
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
10
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
TKB Toruń
 
11
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
12
Ciećkiewicz Tymon /856/
WKB Warszawa
 
13
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
 
14
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
 
15
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
16
Czuła Krzysztof /2998/
Kuźnia Rybnik
17
Dębowski Jacek /2041/
Martin Club Poznań
18
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
19
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
20
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
21
Fularczyk Marek /2306/
TKB Toruń
 
22
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
 
23
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
 
24
Golebiowski Jaroslaw /2980/
LKSG SPARTAN LUBLIN
25
Górski Wojciech /1862/
KB Suwałki
 
26
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
27
Goss Anna /3107/
WKB Warszawa
 
28
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
 
29
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
30
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
31
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
32
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
MK Bowling Słupsk
33
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
MK Bowling Słupsk
34
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
 
35
Kachelski Bartłomiej /2025/
ŁKB Łódź
 
36
Kaczanowski Piotr /3076/
WKB Warszawa
37
Kępiński Grzegorz /1768/
Retro Bowling Club
 
38
Kiedrowska Anna /2220/
WKB Warszawa
 
39
Kochaniec Ewelina /3026/
LKSG SPARTAN LUBLIN
40
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
Retro Bowling Club
 
41
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk
42
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
43
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
Helios Olsztyn
 
44
Kozłowiec Marek /2510/
SKB Siedlce
 
45
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
46
Krzepkowski Jarosław /752/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
47
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
 
48
Kudlinski Łukasz /2391/
BMC Inowrocław
49
Linke Andrzej /129/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
50
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
51
Masłowski Paweł /1855/
KB Suwałki
52
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
53
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
54
Michalik Łukasz /2075/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
55
Milo Marta /3077/
WKB Warszawa
56
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
57
Murzynowski Marek /639/
TKB Toruń
58
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
59
Olesinski Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
 
60
Pagieła Aleksandra /2975/
Retro Bowling Club
61
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
62
Pająk Mirek /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
63
Pakuła Przemysław /2934/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
64
Pastuszko Piotr /1114/
Miraż Wrocław
65
Pick Tomasz /2067/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
66
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
 
67
Polakowska Natalia /2401/
KB Suwałki
68
Polanisz Emil /615/
WKB Warszawa
69
Polanisz Mieczysław /728/
BMC Inowrocław
70
Pomykała Jarosław /1051/
Miraż Wrocław
71
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
72
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce
73
Rdzeń Mariusz /326/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
 
74
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
 
75
Rutkowska Paulina /2263/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
76
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk
77
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
78
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
79
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
80
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
81
Salwa Pawęł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
82
Ścigała Barbara /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
83
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
84
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
85
Soroczyński Tomasz /1557/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
86
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
87
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
88
Stanoch Justyna /3021/
Martin Club Poznań
 
89
Stępniewski Dominik /0089/
WKB Warszawa
 
90
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
91
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
92
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
93
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
94
Szczęsny Grzegorz /2027/
LKSG SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
95
Szczytkowska Patrycja /2999/
ŁKB Łódź
96
Szpański Dawid /197/
WKB Warszawa
97
Szymczak Paweł /1059/
Sztorm Gdańsk
98
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club
 
99
Warcaba Jakub /2247/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
100
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
101
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WKB Warszawa
 
102
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn
103
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
 
104
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Miraż Wrocław
 
105
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
Miraż Wrocław
 
106
Zarek Tomasz /2966/
LKSG SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
107
Zgraja Ireneusz /2927/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
108
Żuchowski Radosław /2375/
KB Suwałki
 
109
Źwiernik Tomasz /2926/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
110
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club
powrót...
xxxx