Indywidualny Puchar Polski

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
1
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
TKB Toruń
 
2
Boś Mateusz /1068/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
3
Bryłkowska Magdalena /1804/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
4
Bryłkowski Bartosz /154/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
5
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ
 
6
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ
7
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
8
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
9
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
 
10
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
 
11
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
 
12
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
13
Dąbkowska Ewa /3008/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
14
Fabisiak Marek /2860/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
15
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
16
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
17
gluchowski daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
18
Górski Wojciech /1862/
KB Suwałki
 
19
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
20
Goss Anna /3107/
WKB Warszawa
 
21
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
 
22
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
23
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
24
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
25
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
26
janicki Tomasz /194/
wkb warszawa
 
27
Juraszek Andrzej /2984/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
28
Kachelski Bartłomiej /2025/
ŁKB Łódź
 
29
Karwel Beata /2968/
KB Suwałki
 
30
Kiedrowska Anna /2220/
WKB Warszawa
 
31
Kiedrowski Roman /69/
WKB Warszawa
32
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
Retro Bowling Club
 
33
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk
34
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
35
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
Helios Olsztyn
 
36
Kozłowiec Marek /2510/
SKB Siedlce
 
37
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
38
Kręgielski Szymon /1461/
ŁKB Łódź
 
39
Krekora Magdalena /2881/
WKB Warszawa
40
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
 
41
Kudlinski Łukasz /2391/
BMC Inowrocław
42
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
43
Linke Andrzej /129/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
44
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
 
45
Majdecki Damian /2389/
BMC Inowrocław
46
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
47
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
48
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
49
Michalik Łukasz /2075/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
50
Milo Marta /3077/
WKB Warszawa
51
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
52
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
53
nowiński andrzej /854/
Kuźnia Rybnik
54
Olejniczak Tomasz /1186/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
55
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
 
56
Pagieła Aleksandra /2975/
Retro Bowling Club
57
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
58
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
59
Pick Tomasz /2067/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
60
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
 
61
Polakowska Natalia /2401/
KB Suwałki
62
Polanisz Emil /615/
WKB Warszawa
63
Pretorius Bartosz /2249/
Sztorm Gdańsk
64
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
65
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce
66
Rdzeń Mariusz /326/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
 
67
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
 
68
Rutkowska Paulina /2263/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
69
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk
70
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
71
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
72
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
73
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
74
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
75
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
 
76
Sopek Grzegorz /2959/
WKB Warszawa
77
Soroczyński Tomasz /1557/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
78
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
79
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole
80
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn
 
81
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
82
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
83
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
84
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
85
Szczepaniak Alex /2741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
86
Szpański Dawid /197/
WKB Warszawa
87
Szymczak Paweł /1059/
Sztorm Gdańsk
88
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club
 
89
Warcaba Jakub /2247/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
90
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
91
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WKB Warszawa
 
92
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn
93
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
 
94
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Miraż Wrocław
 
95
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
Miraż Wrocław
 
96
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
97
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
 
98
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club
powrót...
xxxx