Indywidualny Puchar Polski

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
Grupa 1 (2019-04-05 10:00 piątek) miejsca: 0/88 (Graczy na waiting list: 10)
Eliminacje
1
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
2
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
3
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
4
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
5
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
6
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
Helios Olsztyn
 
7
Milo Marta /3077/
WKB Warszawa
8
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
9
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
10
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
11
Rutkowska Paulina /2263/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
12
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Miraż Wrocław
 
13
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
Miraż Wrocław
 
14
Juraszek Andrzej /2984/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
15
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
16
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
17
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
18
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
 
19
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn
 
20
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
21
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
22
Kręgielski Szymon /1461/
ŁKB Łódź
23
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk
24
Wiśniewski Daniel /811/
WKB Warszawa
25
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
26
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
27
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
 
28
Kiedrowski Roman /69/
WKB Warszawa
 
29
Kiedrowska Anna /2220/
WKB Warszawa
 
30
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
Kuźnia Rybnik
31
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
TKB Toruń
 
32
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club
33
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
34
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
35
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
36
Świniarski Tomasz /743/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
37
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
38
Krekora Magdalena /2881/
WKB Warszawa
 
39
Dąbkowska Ewa /3008/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
40
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
41
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ
42
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB ŁÓDŹ
43
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
44
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
45
Szpański Dawid /197/
WKB Warszawa
46
Silletti Alessandro /16/
WKB Warszawa
47
Walczak Andrzej /2016/
Retro Bowling Club
48
Górski Wojciech /1862/
KB Suwałki
49
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
50
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
51
Ryglowski Piotr /1074/
Miraż Wrocław
 
52
Kachelski Bartłomiej /2025/
ŁKB Łódź
53
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
 
54
Kudlinski Łukasz /2391/
BMC Inowrocław
55
Polanisz Emil /615/
WKB Warszawa
56
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
 
57
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
 
58
Pagieła Aleksandra /2975/
Retro Bowling Club
 
59
Majdecki Damian /2389/
BMC Inowrocław
 
60
Karwel Beata /2968/
KB Suwałki
61
Bryłkowski Bartosz /154/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
62
Boś Mateusz /1068/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
63
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
64
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
65
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
66
Sowiński Bartosz /2121/
OKB Orzeł Opole
 
67
Sowiński Przemysław /2120/
OKB Orzeł Opole
68
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
69
Pick Tomasz /2067/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
70
Pretorius Bartosz /2249/
Sztorm Gdańsk
71
Michalik Łukasz /2075/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
72
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn
 
73
Goss Anna /3107/
WKB Warszawa
74
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
75
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
76
Bryłkowska Magdalena /1804/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
77
Linke Andrzej /129/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
78
Soroczyński Tomasz /1557/
OKB Orzeł Opole
79
nowiński andrzej /854/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
80
Polakowska Natalia /2401/
KB Suwałki
81
Olejniczak Tomasz /1186/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
82
janicki Tomasz /194/
wkb warszawa
 
83
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
 
84
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
 
85
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
86
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
87
Rdzeń Mariusz /326/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
 
88
Sopek Grzegorz /2959/
WKB Warszawa
 
89
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
90
Pietraszek Janusz /1193/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
91
Szymczak Paweł /1059/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
92
Warcaba Jakub /2247/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
 
93
gluchowski daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
 
94
Kozłowiec Marek /2510/
SKB Siedlce
 
95
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce
 
96
Fabisiak Marek /2860/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
97
Szczepaniak Alex /2741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
98
Kokurowski Zygmunt /1764/
Retro Bowling Club
Legenda:
na liście
lista rezerwowa
powrót...
xxxx