INDYWIDUALNE MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI SENIORÓW - WETERANÓW 2019

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
1
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
TKB Toruń
 
2
Bitala Petr /3018/
Retro Bowling Club
3
Boruciński Tadeusz /869/
WB Bowl Warszawa
4
Brodowski Roman /642/
Martin Club Poznań
5
Bryłkowski Janusz /146/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
6
Błaszczyk Anna /2017/
ŁKB Łódź
 
7
Błaszczyk Arkadiusz /2617/
ŁKB Łódź
8
Charęziński Marek /45/
LKB Leszno
9
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
10
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
 
11
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
12
Dąbkowska Ewa /3008/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
13
Dębowski Jacek /2041/
Martin Club Poznań
 
14
Fabisiak Marek /2860/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
15
Fabisiak Marekarek /2860/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
16
Fabisiak Marekrek /2860/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
17
Flisykowska Magda /988/
TKB Toruń
18
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
19
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
20
Fularczyk Marek /2306/
TKB Toruń
 
21
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
 
22
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
23
Gnyska Piotr /1995/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
24
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
25
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
 
26
Hończak Jan /1456/
TKB Toruń
27
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
28
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
29
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
SKB Siedlce
 
30
Juraszek Andrzeja /2984/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
31
Juszczyk Leszek /118/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
 
32
Kiedrowski Roman /69/
WKB Warszawa
33
Kiełtyka Stanisław /628/
Sztorm Gdańsk
34
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk
35
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
36
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
37
Krauze Marian /2048/
Sztorm Gdańsk
38
Krzepkowski Jarosław /752/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
39
Kuciński Jacek /1540/
ŁKB Łódź
40
Kłopotowski Ryszard /2037/
Sztorm Gdańsk
41
Leszczyński Robert /145/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
42
Linke Andrzej /129/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
43
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
 
44
Mastalerek Jarosław /2392/
BMC Inowrocław
45
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
46
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
47
Murzynowski Marek /639/
TKB Toruń
48
Ochental Roman /1797/
ŁKB Łódź
49
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
50
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
51
Pająk Stefan /1050/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
52
Pankau Witold /254/
LKB Leszno
53
Pick Tomasz /2067/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
54
Polanisz Mieczysław /728/
BMC Inowrocław
55
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk
56
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
57
Rychwicki Damian /2390/
BMC Inowrocław
58
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
59
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
 
60
Stanoch Justyna /3021/
Martin Club Poznań
61
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
62
Szczęsny Grzegorz /2027/
LKSG SPARTAN LUBLIN
63
Szymczak Paweł /1059/
Sztorm Gdańsk
64
Trójczak Krzysztof /1722/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
65
Walor Michał /1283/
Bowling Team Sosnowiec
 
66
Wojaczek Alina /2665/
Kuźnia Rybnik
67
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
68
Wróblewski Jacek /1925/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
 
69
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Miraż Wrocław
 
70
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
Miraż Wrocław
71
Zawadzki Józef /2242/
KB Suwałki
72
Żurawik Jerzy /1774/
Martin Club Poznań
powrót...
xxxx