Liga Regionalna

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
 
1
Adrabiński Tomasz /3074/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
2
Adrabiński Wiesław /3114/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
3
Bobrowski Daniel /2811/
KB Suwałki
 
4
Bogacz Zbigniew /3002/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
5
Czapla Mateusz /3073/
RSPB Radom
 
6
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
 
7
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
 
8
Czuła Jarosław /1759/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
9
Czuła Krzysztof /2998/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
10
Dąbkowska Ewa /3008/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
11
Dąbrowski Michał /2526/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
12
Dłużniewski Dariusz /2965/
LKSG SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
13
Fabisiak Marek /2860/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
14
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
15
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
16
Gapiński Kuba /787/
WKB Warszawa
 
17
Gigoń Sylwester /3111/
Sztorm Gdańsk
18
Gnyska Piotr /1995/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
19
Goss Anna /3107/
WKB Warszawa
 
20
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
 
21
Gołębiowski Jarosław /2980/
LKSG SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
22
Grądkowski Jakub /2919/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
23
Grubecki Roger /2284/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
24
Juraszek Andrzej /2984/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
25
Kaczanowski Piotr /3076/
WKB Warszawa
 
26
Kasprzak Michał /2621/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
27
Kępiński Dawid /2132/
Retro Bowling Club
 
28
Kępiński Mieczysław /3043/
Retro Bowling Club
 
29
Kiedrowska Anna /2220/
WKB Warszawa
 
30
Kiedrowski Roman /69/
WKB Warszawa
 
31
Kitka Daniel /2924/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
32
Kochaniec Ewelina /3026/
LKSG SPARTAN LUBLIN
33
Kosiec Zbigniew /2088/
Kuźnia Rybnik
34
Kowalik Mariusz /1939/
Zorza Namysłów
 
35
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
Helios Olsztyn
 
36
Kozłowska Magda /3029/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
37
Krekora Magdalena /2881/
WKB Warszawa
 
38
Kruk Rafał /2995/
RSPB Radom
 
39
Ksionda Piotr /3001/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
40
Kupis Karol /3104/
OKB Ostrołęka
41
Kłopotowski Ryszard /2037/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
42
Marciniak Tomasz /2609/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
43
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
44
Michalik Łukasz /2075/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
45
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
 
46
Muszyński Piotr /2861/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
47
Młynarczak Krzysztof /3005/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
48
Naprawca Christopher /2409/
Kuźnia Rybnik
49
Orchowski Jan /1547/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
50
Pabiniak Aleks /1566/
Zorza Namysłów
51
Pabiniak Dawid /1567/
Zorza Namysłów
52
Pabiniak Patryk /1052/
Zorza Namysłów
53
Pabiniak Łukasz /1750/
Zorza Namysłów
54
Paganin Valter /1608/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
55
Pagieła Aleksandra /2975/
Retro Bowling Club
 
56
Panas-Kitka Kinga /2923/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
57
Pawlak Mateusz /3003/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
58
Piaszczyński Michał /3013/
WKB Warszawa
 
59
Pick Michał /2981/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
60
Pick Tomasz /2067/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
61
Połatyński Marcin /3012/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
62
Połatyński Łukasz /3000/
OKB Ostrołęka
63
Pretorius Bartosz /2249/
Sztorm Gdańsk
64
Rogacka Jadwiga /2021/
Sportbowling.pl Włocławek
65
Romelczyk Jacek /1987/
Sportbowling.pl Włocławek
 
66
Rzonsik Tomasz /2101/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
67
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
68
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
69
Seredziński Kamil /3035/
KB Suwałki
 
70
Sobolewski Maciej /3045/
RSPB Radom
 
71
Sopek Grzegorz /2959/
WKB Warszawa
72
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn
 
73
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB Ostrołęka
74
Stępniewski Dominik /89/
WKB Warszawa
 
75
Swatowski Robert /3110/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
76
Szatkowski Grzegorz /2093/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
77
Szczepaniak Alex /2741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
78
Szczęsny Grzegorz /2027/
LKSG SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
79
Szlezinger Jerzy /2126/
Kuźnia Rybnik
80
Szulc Anita /2243/
KB Suwałki
 
81
Szydłowski Bartosz /1988/
Sportbowling.pl Włocławek
82
Trójczak Krzysztof /1722/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
83
Tuszko Łukasz /2616/
WKB Warszawa
84
Urban Hanna /2046/
Sztorm Gdańsk
85
Watoła Mariusz /2096/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
86
Węgrzyn Igor /1959/
Zorza Namysłów
87
Wiśniewski Błażej /777/
WKB Warszawa
 
88
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn
89
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
 
90
Wychowałek Artur /2532/
Bowlers Zielona Góra
 
91
Wywrot Krzysztof /2118/
Kuźnia Rybnik
 
92
Włodarski Robert /2400/
Sportbowling.pl Włocławek
 
93
Zarek Tomasz /2966/
LKSG SPARTAN LUBLIN
94
Zawadzki Józef /2242/
KB Suwałki
 
95
Zawadzki Mirek /3004/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
96
Zgraja Ireneusz /2927/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
 
97
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
 
98
Żuchowski Radosław /2375/
KB Suwałki
 
99
Źwiernik Tomasz /2926/
ZSBS Bastion Zamość
powrót...
xxxx