Otwarte Mistrzostwa Grudziądza 2019

Lp
Imię i nazwisko
Klub
1
Asajewicz Aleksej /2151/
TKB Toruń
 
2
Balcerzak Kamil /3148/
OKB Ostrołęka
3
Bielski Paweł /626/
WKB Warszawa
 
4
Boiński Marcin /1135/
SKF XL BOWLING
5
Brodowski Roman /642/
Martin Club Poznań
 
6
Bunk Sebastian /3274/
Amatorski
7
Charęzińska Lucyna /959/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
8
Chiliński Dariusz /1623/
TKB Toruń
9
Chodorowski Robert /2244/
KB Suwałki
 
10
Chomicz Dominik /3030/
KB Suwałki
11
Cichoracki Maciej /2157/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
12
Cichowlas Grzegorz /2248/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
13
Czarnecki Mikołaj /3014/
WKB Warszawa
14
Czarnecki Witold /3020/
WKB Warszawa
 
15
Czyżewski Andrzej /2769/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
16
Daniunas Aidas /3098/
Amatorski
17
Dębowski Jacek /2041/
Martin Club Poznań
 
18
Dolega Agnieszka /3168/
Helios Olsztyn
19
Drzewiecki Tomasz /2066/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
20
Dłużniewski Arkadiusz /2325/
SKB Siedlce
21
Frydrych Lilla /2050/
KB Suwałki
22
Frydrych Wiesław /2051/
KB Suwałki
 
23
Gackowska Mirosława /2786/
TKB Toruń
 
24
Gackowski Janusz /2785/
TKB Toruń
 
25
Gebauer Michał /2301/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
26
Goryaynov Valeriy /2990/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
27
Goschorski Jarosław /3271/
Amatorski
 
28
Goss Anna /3107/
WKB Warszawa
 
29
Gozdowski Robert /2793/
WKB Warszawa
 
30
Grabowski Daniel /3267/
Amatorski
 
31
Grajkowski Rafal /3268/
Amatorski
32
Grochola Marcin /1003/
Orły Bydgoszcz
 
33
Gruda Janusz /2343/
SKB Siedlce
 
34
Grzeca Tomasz /1249/
Martin Club Poznań
35
Grzymkowski Krzysztof /1857/
KB Suwałki
 
36
Gutkowski Sebastian /3084/
Amatorski
 
37
Głuchowski Daniel /2331/
SKB Siedlce
 
38
Herbik Agnieszka /3277/
Amatorski
 
39
Hończak Jan /1456/
TKB Toruń
40
Hulecka Agnieszka /2022/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
41
Hulecki Janusz /2023/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
42
Janicki Tomasz /194/
WKB Warszawa
 
43
Jaroszyński Zbigniew /3096/
Amatorski
44
Jaskulski Sebastian /1613/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
45
Kaczanowski Piotr /3076/
WKB Warszawa
46
Kastner Brajan /1206/
TKB Toruń
 
47
Kiedrowska Anna /2220/
SKB Siedlce
 
48
Kiedrowski Roman /69/
SKB Siedlce
 
49
Korkowski Kewin /2997/
Sztorm Gdańsk
50
Korkowski Ryszard /1546/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
51
Koronowski Krzyszfor /3088/
Amatorski
 
52
Koronowski Paweł /3085/
Amatorski
 
53
Kozikowski Przemysław /2253/
Helios Olsztyn
 
54
Kozłowiec Marek /2510/
SKB Siedlce
 
55
Krajewski Daniel /3017/
LKB Leszno
 
56
Krajewski Tomasz /2407/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
57
Krauze Marian /2048/
Sztorm Gdańsk
58
Kręgielski Szymon /1461/
ŁKB Łódź
 
59
Krekora Magdalena /2881/
WKB Warszawa
 
60
Kudlinski Łukasz /2391/
BMC Inowrocław
 
61
Kurpiewska Małgorzata /3151/
OKB Ostrołęka
62
Kwiatkowski Karol /929/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
63
Kłopotowski Ryszard /2037/
Sztorm Gdańsk
64
Lutowski Tomasz /860/
Martin Club Poznań
 
65
Majdecki Damian /2389/
BMC Inowrocław
 
66
Malovana Nataliia /3100/
Amatorski
 
67
Markowiak Damian /3259/
ŁKB Łódź
68
Martin Adam /169/
Martin Club Poznań
 
69
Mastalerek Jarek /2392/
BMC Inowrocław
70
Masłowski Paweł /1855/
KB Suwałki
71
Merklejn Joanna /783/
Miraż Wrocław
72
Meronk Andrzej /1616/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
73
Michalski Grzegorz /3276/
Amatorski
74
Mierzchała Łukasz /1144/
TKB Toruń
75
Muras Roland /1756/
WKB Warszawa
76
Murzynowski Marek /639/
TKB Toruń
 
77
Nguen Le Zung /2286/
ŁKB Łódź
78
Nguen Roman /1998/
ŁKB Łódź
79
Nowak Przemysław /2079/
Martin Club Poznań
80
Olesiński Krzysztof /792/
Bowling-shop.pl Bolesławiec
81
Pająk Bożena /204/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
82
Pająk Mirosław /203/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
83
Pękała Piotr /1226/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
84
Perczak Paweł /2382/
SKB Siedlce
 
85
Pick Michał /2981/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
86
Pick Tomasz /2067/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
87
Pietrzak Mateusz /3269/
Amatorski
88
Polanisz Emil /615/
WKB Warszawa
89
Polanisz Mieczysław /728/
BMC Inowrocław
 
90
Połatyński Łukasz /3000/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
91
Preus Bartosz /1905/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
92
Preus Patryk /738/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
93
Prokurat Piotr /2775/
SKB Siedlce
 
94
Przybyłko Krzysztof /3086/
Amatorski
 
95
Rojek Dariusz /2627/
SKB Siedlce
 
96
Roszkowski Witold /3272/
Amatorski
 
97
Rutkowska Paulina /2263/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
98
Rybicka Joanna /225/
Sztorm Gdańsk
99
Rybicki Kazimierz /226/
Sztorm Gdańsk
100
Rybicki Marek /2001/
Martin Club Poznań
 
101
Rychwicki Damian /2390/
BMC Inowrocław
102
Ryngwelska Iga /2136/
Sky Bowling Wrocław
 
103
Rzepka Miłosz /3082/
Amatorski
104
Saetgareeva Misztal Zulfia /794/
Klub Bowlingowy City Piła
 
105
Salwa Paweł /3009/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
106
Sasnauskas Linas /2295/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
107
Ścigała Barbara /3010/
ZKB Zielona Góra
 
108
Seredzińska Paulina /3214/
KB Suwałki
 
109
Seredziński Kamil /3035/
KB Suwałki
 
110
Skarbalius Edvinas /3116/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
111
Skorupa Jacek /1063/
TKB Toruń
 
112
Śledziński Andrzej /3270/
Amatorski
 
113
Śmietana Paweł /2603/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
114
Socha Ryszard /3266/
Amatorski
 
115
Sopek Grzegorz /2959/
WKB Warszawa
116
Sowul Elke /2100/
Helios Olsztyn
 
117
Staśkiewicz Paweł /2988/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
118
Strzałkowski Krzysztof /1316/
Martin Club Poznań
119
Świniarska Justyna /741/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
120
Szczepaniak Aleks /2741/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
121
Szczęsny Grzegorz /2027/
MASTERS SPARTAN LUBLIN
 
122
Szczytkowska Patrycja /2999/
ŁKB Łódź
123
Szych Krzysztof /1387/
Dario Bowling Ostróda
 
124
Terlik Filip /3170/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
125
Umiński Szymon /3090/
Amatorski
126
Wiechno Michał /2014/
FIREBALLS PŁOCK
127
Wierzbowski Paweł /749/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
128
Wilczewski Grzegorz /1844/
Sztorm Gdańsk
 
129
Wojda Barbara /3092/
Helios Olsztyn
 
130
Wojda Dariusz /2820/
Helios Olsztyn
131
Wojtaszczyk Marcin /1538/
WKB Warszawa
 
132
Wrzyszczyńska Lucyna /2993/
Miraż Wrocław
 
133
Wrzyszczyński Wojciech /2994/
Miraż Wrocław
 
134
Wypych Ireneusz /3273/
Amatorski
135
Zawadzki Józef /2242/
KB Suwałki
 
136
Żebrowski Marek /3260/
OKB Ostrołęka
 
137
Zioło Radosław /3027/
WKB Warszawa
138
Żukowski Tomasz /1854/
KB Suwałki
 
139
Łaniewski Mikołaj /2182/
Perfekt 300 Bydgoszcz
 
140
Łaniewski Piotr /3275/
Amatorski
 
141
Łydka Marta /2499/
Retro Bowling Club
powrót...
xxxx